Billnäsin keskimatka Råbyssä 3.4.2015

H12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
1:26 (1)
1:44 (2)
18 (6)
3:00 (1)
1:16 (1)
5:01 (1)
2:01 (4)
8:12 (1)
3:11 (1)
9:17 (1)
1:05 (9)
11:02 (1)
1:45 (2)
11:33 (1)
31 (9)
11:33  Daniel Rautio
2   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:27 (2)
1:42 (1)
15 (2)
3:01 (2)
1:19 (3)
5:38 (4)
2:37 (10)
8:56 (2)
3:18 (2)
9:47 (2)
51 (2)
11:46 (2)
1:59 (3)
12:14 (2)
28 (2)
12:14  Jerry Hyvönen
3   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
1:41 (10)
1:55 (7)
14 (1)
3:13 (3)
1:18 (2)
5:12 (2)
1:59 (3)
9:34 (4)
4:22 (7)
10:21 (4)
47 (1)
12:54 (3)
2:33 (10)
13:20 (3)
26 (1)
13:20  Aapo Maasilta
4   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
1:37 (6)
1:59 (10)
22 (15)
3:55 (12)
1:56 (15)
5:52 (6)
1:57 (2)
9:19 (3)
3:27 (3)
10:17 (3)
58 (7)
13:09 (4)
2:52 (17)
13:38 (4)
29 (3)
13:38  Tatu Aaltonen
5   Jesper Donner
OK77
1:44 (11)
2:02 (11)
18 (6)
3:48 (8)
1:46 (12)
5:49 (5)
2:01 (4)
9:37 (5)
3:48 (4)
10:43 (5)
1:06 (10)
13:17 (5)
2:34 (11)
13:48 (5)
31 (9)
13:48  Jesper Donner
6   Tuomas Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:31 (3)
1:52 (4)
21 (11)
3:54 (11)
2:02 (17)
6:21 (9)
2:27 (7)
10:53 (6)
4:32 (8)
11:47 (6)
54 (4)
13:56 (6)
2:09 (4)
14:30 (6)
34 (15)
14:30  Tuomas Rokka
7   Elias Lönnström
OK Trian
1:31 (3)
1:52 (4)
21 (11)
3:26 (4)
1:34 (8)
5:20 (3)
1:54 (1)
10:53 (6)
5:33 (11)
11:48 (7)
55 (5)
14:26 (7)
2:38 (14)
14:55 (7)
29 (3)
14:55  Elias Lönnström
8   Oskari Penttinen
Espoon Suunta
2:11 (18)
2:27 (17)
16 (3)
4:08 (16)
1:41 (11)
6:58 (13)
2:50 (13)
11:08 (8)
4:10 (5)
12:11 (8)
1:03 (8)
14:41 (8)
2:30 (9)
15:10 (8)
29 (3)
15:10  Oskari Penttinen
9   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:32 (5)
1:50 (3)
18 (6)
4:01 (15)
2:11 (19)
6:29 (10)
2:28 (8)
12:16 (11)
5:47 (16)
13:25 (10)
1:09 (11)
15:05 (9)
1:40 (1)
15:38 (9)
33 (12)
15:38  Aatu Niskanen
10   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
1:56 (16)
2:29 (18)
33 (21)
3:59 (14)
1:30 (4)
7:14 (14)
3:15 (15)
11:55 (9)
4:41 (10)
13:10 (9)
1:15 (14)
15:19 (10)
2:09 (4)
15:52 (10)
33 (12)
15:52  Luukas Karelo
11   Akseli Ojala
Espoon Suunta
1:55 (15)
2:13 (13)
18 (6)
3:52 (10)
1:39 (10)
6:18 (8)
2:26 (6)
11:59 (10)
5:41 (13)
13:28 (11)
1:29 (16)
16:03 (11)
2:35 (12)
16:35 (11)
32 (11)
16:35  Akseli Ojala
12   Eemi Vaherlehto
SK Uusi
1:51 (14)
2:19 (14)
28 (17)
4:12 (17)
1:53 (14)
6:55 (12)
2:43 (12)
12:28 (12)
5:33 (11)
13:41 (12)
1:13 (12)
16:17 (12)
2:36 (13)
16:53 (12)
36 (19)
16:53  Eemi Vaherlehto
13   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:37 (6)
1:56 (8)
19 (10)
3:27 (5)
1:31 (5)
5:55 (7)
2:28 (8)
13:25 (15)
7:30 (20)
14:17 (14)
52 (3)
16:30 (13)
2:13 (7)
16:59 (13)
29 (3)
16:59  Antti Laatu
14   Tapio Siikarla
Perttelin Peikot
2:31 (20)
2:58 (19)
27 (16)
5:06 (18)
2:08 (18)
8:20 (17)
3:14 (14)
12:57 (13)
4:37 (9)
14:33 (15)
1:36 (18)
17:17 (14)
2:44 (15)
17:53 (14)
36 (19)
17:53  Tapio Siikarla
15   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
1:37 (6)
1:54 (6)
17 (4)
3:45 (7)
1:51 (13)
7:23 (15)
3:38 (17)
13:06 (14)
5:43 (14)
14:02 (13)
56 (6)
17:19 (15)
3:17 (19)
17:54 (15)
35 (17)
17:54  Topias Muukkonen
16   Matias Lehtola
Lynx
1:47 (12)
2:24 (16)
37 (22)
3:56 (13)
1:32 (7)
7:50 (16)
3:54 (18)
13:51 (16)
6:01 (18)
15:04 (16)
1:13 (12)
17:19 (15)
2:15 (8)
17:56 (16)
37 (22)
17:56  Matias Lehtola
17   Samuel Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
1:58 (17)
2:19 (14)
21 (11)
3:50 (9)
1:31 (5)
6:31 (11)
2:41 (11)
14:23 (18)
7:52 (21)
15:54 (18)
1:31 (17)
18:04 (17)
2:10 (6)
18:34 (17)
30 (8)
18:34  Samuel Kurhinen
18   Emil Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (22)
3:18 (22)
28 (17)
5:18 (19)
2:00 (16)
9:51 (20)
4:33 (20)
14:03 (17)
4:12 (6)
15:40 (17)
1:37 (19)
19:04 (18)
3:24 (20)
19:33 (18)
29 (3)
19:33  Emil Koivula
19   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
2:30 (19)
2:58 (19)
28 (17)
5:20 (20)
2:22 (21)
8:43 (18)
3:23 (16)
15:12 (19)
6:29 (19)
16:54 (19)
1:42 (21)
19:51 (19)
2:57 (18)
20:27 (19)
36 (19)
20:27  Jussi Raasakka
20   Juho Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (9)
1:56 (8)
17 (4)
3:33 (6)
1:37 (9)
9:40 (19)
6:07 (22)
15:25 (20)
5:45 (15)
17:05 (20)
1:40 (20)
19:53 (20)
2:48 (16)
20:28 (20)
35 (17)
20:28  Juho Hursti
21   Timur Emaldynov
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:47 (12)
2:08 (12)
21 (11)
9:50 (22)
7:42 (22)
14:51 (22)
5:01 (21)
20:43 (22)
5:52 (17)
22:09 (22)
1:26 (15)
25:50 (21)
3:41 (21)
26:24 (21)
34 (15)
26:24  Timur Emaldynov
22   Joni Hietala
Espoon Suunta
2:34 (21)
3:05 (21)
31 (20)
5:20 (20)
2:15 (20)
9:51 (20)
4:31 (19)
18:50 (21)
8:59 (22)
20:55 (21)
2:05 (22)
26:22 (22)
5:27 (22)
26:55 (22)
33 (12)
26:55  Joni Hietala
   Juho Ylimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:58
2:17
19
4:07
1:50
12:53
8:46
18:33
5:40
20:00
1:27
-
-
22:47
-
hylätty  Juho Ylimaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English