Billnäsin keskimatka Råbyssä 3.4.2015

D40

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tanja Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:28 (4)
4:56 (2)
2:28 (3)
7:18 (3)
2:22 (10)
9:35 (5)
2:17 (11)
13:44 (5)
4:09 (2)
20:55 (5)
7:11 (6)
25:21 (2)
4:26 (1)
29:05 (2)
3:44 (8)
30:39 (1)
1:34 (2)
33:02 (1)
2:23 (8)
34:20 (1)
1:18 (2)
35:26 (1)
1:06 (2)
35:58 (1)
32 (10)
35:58  Tanja Viskari
2   Jeannette Aumo
OK Trian
2:37 (8)
5:03 (3)
2:26 (2)
7:10 (2)
2:07 (4)
9:03 (2)
1:53 (3)
13:32 (2)
4:29 (9)
20:46 (4)
7:14 (7)
25:34 (3)
4:48 (6)
29:07 (3)
3:33 (5)
30:49 (2)
1:42 (8)
33:19 (2)
2:30 (13)
35:02 (2)
1:43 (13)
36:18 (2)
1:16 (6)
36:52 (2)
34 (15)
36:52  Jeannette Aumo
3   Piritta Wartiainen
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (3)
5:05 (4)
2:38 (4)
7:26 (4)
2:21 (9)
9:22 (4)
1:56 (5)
13:39 (4)
4:17 (5)
21:04 (6)
7:25 (13)
27:23 (7)
6:19 (17)
30:42 (4)
3:19 (1)
32:17 (3)
1:35 (5)
34:49 (4)
2:32 (14)
36:09 (3)
1:20 (3)
37:22 (3)
1:13 (4)
37:51 (3)
29 (5)
37:51  Piritta Wartiainen
4   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
2:15 (1)
4:38 (1)
2:23 (1)
6:44 (1)
2:06 (2)
9:02 (1)
2:18 (13)
13:21 (1)
4:19 (6)
19:54 (1)
6:33 (2)
27:34 (9)
7:40 (21)
31:09 (6)
3:35 (6)
32:43 (5)
1:34 (2)
34:48 (3)
2:05 (4)
36:19 (4)
1:31 (9)
37:34 (4)
1:15 (5)
38:08 (4)
34 (15)
38:08  Sanna Tervakangas
5   Satu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:28 (21)
6:53 (16)
3:25 (14)
9:21 (15)
2:28 (13)
11:40 (16)
2:19 (14)
15:48 (12)
4:08 (1)
23:02 (12)
7:14 (7)
27:28 (8)
4:26 (1)
31:14 (7)
3:46 (9)
32:50 (6)
1:36 (6)
35:10 (6)
2:20 (7)
36:38 (5)
1:28 (7)
38:01 (5)
1:23 (9)
38:32 (5)
31 (7)
38:32  Satu Paalanen
6   Meri Louhisola
Lynx
2:35 (7)
5:45 (10)
3:10 (10)
7:54 (7)
2:09 (5)
10:00 (8)
2:06 (7)
14:34 (8)
4:34 (10)
21:32 (7)
6:58 (4)
27:21 (5)
5:49 (13)
30:46 (5)
3:25 (3)
32:40 (4)
1:54 (12)
35:08 (5)
2:28 (11)
36:39 (6)
1:31 (9)
38:12 (6)
1:33 (16)
38:52 (6)
40 (20)
38:52  Meri Louhisola
7   Kirsi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:59 (14)
6:56 (19)
3:57 (19)
9:18 (14)
2:22 (10)
11:14 (11)
1:56 (5)
15:37 (11)
4:23 (7)
22:35 (9)
6:58 (4)
28:11 (12)
5:36 (11)
31:30 (9)
3:19 (1)
33:03 (7)
1:33 (1)
35:32 (7)
2:29 (12)
37:02 (7)
1:30 (8)
38:25 (7)
1:23 (9)
38:56 (7)
31 (7)
38:56  Kirsi Koivuniemi
8   Anu Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:26 (2)
5:21 (5)
2:55 (5)
7:27 (5)
2:06 (2)
9:18 (3)
1:51 (2)
13:34 (3)
4:16 (4)
20:19 (2)
6:45 (3)
24:59 (1)
4:40 (4)
28:28 (1)
3:29 (4)
33:51 (10)
5:23 (22)
35:55 (9)
2:04 (2)
37:43 (10)
1:48 (15)
38:45 (8)
1:02 (1)
39:12 (8)
27 (2)
39:12  Anu Tahvanainen
9   Astra Francke
Espoon Suunta
2:33 (6)
5:42 (8)
3:09 (9)
8:06 (9)
2:24 (12)
10:45 (10)
2:39 (19)
15:28 (10)
4:43 (12)
22:49 (11)
7:21 (9)
27:49 (10)
5:00 (7)
31:53 (10)
4:04 (11)
33:52 (11)
1:59 (13)
36:02 (11)
2:10 (5)
37:40 (9)
1:38 (11)
38:56 (9)
1:16 (6)
39:29 (9)
33 (11)
39:29  Astra Francke
10   Sanna Nuottajärvi
OK Trian
2:43 (11)
5:43 (9)
3:00 (6)
7:56 (8)
2:13 (6)
9:51 (6)
1:55 (4)
14:30 (7)
4:39 (11)
22:06 (8)
7:36 (14)
28:22 (13)
6:16 (16)
32:01 (11)
3:39 (7)
33:42 (9)
1:41 (7)
35:46 (8)
2:04 (2)
37:46 (11)
2:00 (18)
39:03 (10)
1:17 (8)
39:30 (10)
27 (2)
39:30  Sanna Nuottajärvi
11   Pernilla Rantamäki
Espoon Suunta
2:40 (10)
5:59 (11)
3:19 (12)
8:18 (10)
2:19 (8)
10:25 (9)
2:07 (8)
14:48 (9)
4:23 (7)
22:37 (10)
7:49 (15)
27:21 (5)
4:44 (5)
31:20 (8)
3:59 (10)
33:11 (8)
1:51 (11)
35:55 (9)
2:44 (16)
37:22 (8)
1:27 (5)
39:17 (11)
1:55 (21)
39:55 (11)
38 (17)
39:55  Pernilla Rantamäki
12   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:12 (16)
7:19 (21)
4:07 (21)
9:32 (17)
2:13 (6)
11:15 (13)
1:43 (1)
16:03 (13)
4:48 (13)
23:26 (13)
7:23 (10)
28:04 (11)
4:38 (3)
33:04 (12)
5:00 (17)
34:51 (12)
1:47 (10)
37:03 (12)
2:12 (6)
38:29 (12)
1:26 (4)
39:55 (12)
1:26 (12)
40:22 (12)
27 (2)
40:22  Kirsi Niskanen
13   Saara Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
2:38 (9)
5:41 (7)
3:03 (8)
8:57 (11)
3:16 (19)
11:14 (11)
2:17 (11)
16:04 (14)
4:50 (14)
23:28 (14)
7:24 (11)
28:30 (14)
5:02 (8)
33:14 (13)
4:44 (14)
34:58 (13)
1:44 (9)
37:24 (13)
2:26 (9)
38:51 (14)
1:27 (5)
40:01 (13)
1:10 (3)
40:31 (13)
30 (6)
40:31  Saara Mahlamäki
14   Heidi Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:31 (5)
5:31 (6)
3:00 (6)
7:36 (6)
2:05 (1)
9:51 (6)
2:15 (9)
14:01 (6)
4:10 (3)
20:27 (3)
6:26 (1)
27:01 (4)
6:34 (19)
34:07 (14)
7:06 (22)
35:41 (14)
1:34 (2)
37:34 (14)
1:53 (1)
38:50 (13)
1:16 (1)
40:30 (14)
1:40 (20)
40:55 (14)
25 (1)
40:55  Heidi Salonen
15   Petra Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:51 (12)
6:09 (12)
3:18 (11)
9:09 (13)
3:00 (16)
11:24 (14)
2:15 (9)
17:14 (16)
5:50 (19)
24:38 (15)
7:24 (11)
30:49 (16)
6:11 (15)
35:06 (16)
4:17 (13)
37:09 (15)
2:03 (14)
39:42 (15)
2:33 (15)
41:33 (15)
1:51 (16)
43:06 (15)
1:33 (16)
43:39 (15)
33 (11)
43:39  Petra Liljeström
16   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:15 (17)
6:48 (15)
3:33 (17)
9:49 (18)
3:01 (17)
12:15 (18)
2:26 (16)
18:23 (19)
6:08 (20)
26:45 (18)
8:22 (17)
32:04 (18)
5:19 (10)
37:38 (18)
5:34 (19)
39:41 (17)
2:03 (14)
42:07 (16)
2:26 (9)
43:45 (16)
1:38 (11)
45:23 (16)
1:38 (19)
46:06 (16)
43 (24)
46:06  Mari Laurinen
17   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
3:10 (15)
6:36 (13)
3:26 (15)
9:07 (12)
2:31 (14)
11:33 (15)
2:26 (16)
16:45 (15)
5:12 (16)
25:13 (16)
8:28 (18)
30:15 (15)
5:02 (8)
34:27 (15)
4:12 (12)
38:25 (16)
3:58 (20)
45:07 (17)
6:42 (24)
47:31 (17)
2:24 (21)
48:57 (17)
1:26 (12)
49:38 (17)
41 (23)
49:38  Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
18   Kaisa Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:17 (18)
6:36 (13)
3:19 (12)
9:30 (16)
2:54 (15)
12:08 (17)
2:38 (18)
17:15 (17)
5:07 (15)
25:35 (17)
8:20 (16)
31:21 (17)
5:46 (12)
36:13 (17)
4:52 (15)
45:29 (18)
9:16 (24)
48:40 (20)
3:11 (20)
50:24 (18)
1:44 (14)
51:47 (18)
1:23 (9)
52:20 (18)
33 (11)
52:20  Kaisa Friman
19   Irene Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:53 (13)
6:53 (16)
4:00 (20)
10:14 (19)
3:21 (20)
12:34 (19)
2:20 (15)
18:15 (18)
5:41 (17)
28:39 (20)
10:24 (22)
35:16 (20)
6:37 (20)
43:13 (21)
7:57 (23)
45:42 (19)
2:29 (16)
48:37 (18)
2:55 (18)
50:54 (20)
2:17 (20)
52:21 (19)
1:27 (15)
53:01 (19)
40 (20)
53:01  Irene Turakainen
20   Riikka Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (22)
7:08 (20)
3:37 (18)
10:16 (20)
3:08 (18)
13:18 (20)
3:02 (22)
19:26 (20)
6:08 (20)
28:29 (19)
9:03 (19)
34:22 (19)
5:53 (14)
43:05 (20)
8:43 (24)
45:42 (19)
2:37 (17)
48:37 (18)
2:55 (18)
50:47 (19)
2:10 (19)
52:24 (20)
1:37 (18)
53:02 (20)
38 (17)
53:02  Riikka Rajamäki
21   Katja Nokka
Rasti 88
3:26 (20)
6:53 (16)
3:27 (16)
11:54 (22)
5:01 (24)
14:52 (22)
2:58 (21)
21:03 (22)
6:11 (22)
30:07 (21)
9:04 (20)
36:32 (21)
6:25 (18)
41:42 (19)
5:10 (18)
46:24 (21)
4:42 (21)
50:01 (21)
3:37 (22)
52:58 (21)
2:57 (23)
54:58 (21)
2:00 (23)
55:37 (21)
39 (19)
55:37  Katja Nokka
22   Johanna Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
3:36 (23)
8:47 (23)
5:11 (24)
12:37 (23)
3:50 (22)
15:41 (23)
3:04 (23)
22:43 (23)
7:02 (23)
33:19 (23)
10:36 (24)
42:20 (23)
9:01 (22)
47:16 (23)
4:56 (16)
50:20 (22)
3:04 (18)
53:48 (22)
3:28 (21)
56:30 (22)
2:42 (22)
58:26 (22)
1:56 (22)
59:06 (22)
40 (20)
59:06  Johanna Määttälä
23   Katri Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
3:22 (19)
7:30 (22)
4:08 (22)
11:00 (21)
3:30 (21)
13:57 (21)
2:57 (20)
19:40 (21)
5:43 (18)
30:11 (22)
10:31 (23)
39:47 (22)
9:36 (24)
45:41 (22)
5:54 (20)
54:16 (23)
8:35 (23)
57:07 (23)
2:51 (17)
59:01 (23)
1:54 (17)
1:00:27 (23)
1:26 (12)
1:00:58 (23)
31 (7)
1:00:58  Katri Pirinen
24   Petra Virtala
Pargas IF
3:58 (24)
8:50 (24)
4:52 (23)
13:32 (24)
4:42 (23)
17:47 (24)
4:15 (24)
25:17 (24)
7:30 (24)
35:10 (24)
9:53 (21)
44:23 (24)
9:13 (23)
51:26 (24)
7:03 (21)
54:30 (24)
3:04 (18)
59:34 (24)
5:04 (23)
1:03:08 (24)
3:34 (24)
1:05:46 (24)
2:38 (24)
1:06:19 (24)
33 (11)
1:06:19  Petra Virtala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English