Billnäsin keskimatka Råbyssä 3.4.2015

D12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (2)
1:47 (3)
18 (6)
3:10 (2)
1:23 (3)
5:23 (4)
2:13 (5)
9:20 (2)
3:57 (5)
10:09 (1)
49 (1)
11:58 (1)
1:49 (1)
12:25 (1)
27 (1)
12:25  Emilia Tala
2   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:35 (5)
1:49 (4)
14 (1)
3:02 (1)
1:13 (1)
5:14 (1)
2:12 (4)
9:07 (1)
3:53 (3)
10:12 (2)
1:05 (6)
12:03 (2)
1:51 (2)
12:33 (2)
30 (7)
12:33  Elli Salonen
3   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
1:26 (1)
1:42 (1)
16 (2)
3:16 (5)
1:34 (6)
6:33 (9)
3:17 (17)
10:01 (3)
3:28 (1)
10:54 (3)
53 (2)
13:17 (3)
2:23 (5)
13:46 (3)
29 (4)
13:46  Ilona Ruohola
4   Melissa Lönnström
OK Trian
1:46 (11)
2:06 (10)
20 (12)
3:45 (8)
1:39 (10)
6:13 (6)
2:28 (8)
10:08 (4)
3:55 (4)
11:10 (4)
1:02 (4)
13:57 (4)
2:47 (12)
14:25 (4)
28 (2)
14:25  Melissa Lönnström
5   Venla Imberg
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:58 (13)
2:24 (13)
26 (15)
4:04 (10)
1:40 (11)
6:38 (10)
2:34 (9)
10:15 (5)
3:37 (2)
11:27 (5)
1:12 (11)
13:57 (4)
2:30 (6)
14:32 (5)
35 (16)
14:32  Venla Imberg
6   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39 (6)
1:57 (7)
18 (6)
3:30 (6)
1:33 (5)
6:23 (8)
2:53 (12)
10:28 (6)
4:05 (7)
11:51 (7)
1:23 (13)
14:02 (6)
2:11 (3)
14:33 (6)
31 (11)
14:33  Veera Turakainen
7   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39 (6)
1:55 (5)
16 (2)
3:13 (3)
1:18 (2)
5:16 (2)
2:03 (1)
10:45 (8)
5:29 (13)
11:47 (6)
1:02 (4)
14:09 (7)
2:22 (4)
14:38 (7)
29 (4)
14:38  Juulia Tala
8   Sabina Aumo
OK Trian
1:29 (2)
1:46 (2)
17 (4)
3:13 (3)
1:27 (4)
5:20 (3)
2:07 (2)
11:25 (9)
6:05 (16)
12:20 (9)
55 (3)
14:58 (8)
2:38 (10)
15:27 (8)
29 (4)
15:27  Sabina Aumo
9   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:44 (10)
2:02 (9)
18 (6)
3:39 (7)
1:37 (8)
5:46 (5)
2:07 (2)
10:40 (7)
4:54 (11)
12:09 (8)
1:29 (17)
15:03 (9)
2:54 (13)
15:36 (9)
33 (14)
15:36  Ida Heikkinen
10   Iris Hosio
Karjaan Ura
1:49 (12)
3:13 (18)
1:24 (19)
5:00 (15)
1:47 (13)
7:35 (12)
2:35 (10)
11:36 (10)
4:01 (6)
12:43 (10)
1:07 (8)
15:20 (10)
2:37 (9)
15:51 (10)
31 (11)
15:51  Iris Hosio
11   Siiri Sorjonen
Espoon Suunta
2:07 (15)
2:24 (13)
17 (4)
3:58 (9)
1:34 (6)
6:22 (7)
2:24 (6)
12:25 (13)
6:03 (15)
13:30 (12)
1:05 (6)
16:01 (11)
2:31 (8)
16:29 (11)
28 (2)
16:29  Siiri Sorjonen
12   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
1:42 (8)
2:01 (8)
19 (10)
4:15 (13)
2:14 (15)
7:04 (11)
2:49 (11)
11:55 (11)
4:51 (10)
13:02 (11)
1:07 (8)
16:33 (12)
3:31 (16)
17:14 (12)
41 (19)
17:14  Vilja Viinikainen
13   Siri Lindroos
OK Raseborg
2:26 (18)
3:02 (17)
36 (17)
4:51 (14)
1:49 (14)
8:05 (14)
3:14 (16)
12:34 (14)
4:29 (9)
14:02 (14)
1:28 (16)
17:27 (13)
3:25 (15)
17:57 (13)
30 (7)
17:57  Siri Lindroos
14   Monique Westerberg
OK Raseborg
1:42 (8)
2:23 (12)
41 (18)
4:08 (11)
1:45 (12)
7:42 (13)
3:34 (18)
12:01 (12)
4:19 (8)
13:54 (13)
1:53 (18)
17:36 (14)
3:42 (18)
18:06 (14)
30 (7)
18:06  Monique Westerberg
15   Saima Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:29 (2)
1:55 (5)
26 (15)
5:59 (17)
4:04 (18)
8:25 (15)
2:26 (7)
14:27 (16)
6:02 (14)
15:35 (15)
1:08 (10)
18:05 (15)
2:30 (6)
18:40 (15)
35 (16)
18:40  Saima Loukkalahti
16   Nea Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:09 (19)
3:27 (19)
18 (6)
5:49 (16)
2:22 (16)
8:42 (16)
2:53 (12)
18:53 (18)
10:11 (19)
20:16 (17)
1:23 (13)
23:56 (16)
3:40 (17)
24:27 (16)
31 (11)
24:27  Nea Åberg
17   Iida Lahti
Rastikarhut
2:08 (16)
2:32 (16)
24 (14)
4:10 (12)
1:38 (9)
8:49 (17)
4:39 (19)
17:02 (17)
8:13 (17)
18:20 (16)
1:18 (12)
24:31 (17)
6:11 (19)
25:04 (17)
33 (14)
25:04  Iida Lahti
18   Kristiina Martikainen
OK Trian
2:00 (14)
2:21 (11)
21 (13)
9:43 (19)
7:22 (19)
12:52 (19)
3:09 (15)
21:52 (19)
9:00 (18)
23:15 (18)
1:23 (13)
25:54 (18)
2:39 (11)
26:24 (18)
30 (7)
26:24  Kristiina Martikainen
19   Fanni Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
2:08 (16)
2:27 (15)
19 (10)
6:06 (18)
3:39 (17)
9:02 (18)
2:56 (14)
14:10 (15)
5:08 (12)
25:22 (19)
11:12 (19)
28:28 (19)
3:06 (14)
29:05 (19)
37 (18)
29:05  Fanni Määttälä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English