Lähtöaika | 4,4 km |
4,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 39:51 (1) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 11:35:00 | 40:57 (2) | |||
Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 43:56 (3) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 44:25 (4) | |||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 44:55 (5) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:39:00 | 44:57 (6) | |||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:41:00 | 45:48 (7) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:37:00 | 47:37 (8) | |||
Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:25:00 | 48:04 (9) | |||
Paavo Hovi | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 13:05:00 | 48:36 (10) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 13:01:00 | 49:00 (11) | |||
Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:03:00 | 49:00 (11) | |||
Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:43:00 | 50:00 (13) | |||
Olli Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:07:00 | 50:03 (14) | |||
Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:45:00 | 50:06 (15) | |||
Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:23:00 | 50:08 (16) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:59:00 | 51:16 (17) | |||
Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 12:37:00 | 51:32 (18) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 51:55 (19) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:23:00 | 52:08 (20) | |||
Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:05:00 | 54:37 (21) | |||
Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 11:55:00 | 54:57 (22) | |||
Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 54:59 (23) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:41:00 | 55:08 (24) | |||
Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:27:00 | 55:11 (25) | |||
Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 11:49:00 | 55:15 (26) | |||
Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 11:57:00 | 57:04 (27) | |||
Jorma Eskola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:55:00 | 57:07 (28) | |||
Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:51:00 | 57:28 (29) | |||
Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 57:45 (30) | |||
Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 11:29:00 | 57:50 (31) | |||
Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:17:00 | 57:55 (32) | |||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 58:11 (33) | |||
Seppo Kokkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:11:00 | 59:04 (34) | |||
Seppo Paasonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 1:00:27 (35) | |||
Veikko Tiainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:01:27 (36) | |||
Pentti Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:53:00 | 1:03:18 (37) | |||
Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 12:09:00 | 1:03:45 (38) | |||
Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:39:00 | 1:05:01 (39) | |||
Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:27:00 | 1:06:14 (40) | |||
Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:43:00 | 1:07:11 (41) | |||
Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:29:00 | 1:07:44 (42) | |||
Reijo Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:51:00 | 1:08:23 (43) | |||
Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:31:00 | 1:09:06 (44) | |||
Aare Virta | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:33:00 | 1:11:53 (45) | |||
Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:12:44 (46) | |||
Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:14:12 (47) | |||
Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:21:00 | 1:18:02 (48) | |||
Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:22:17 (49) |