1 | 1148 | Jaakko Eskelinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | | 1:27:49 | | |
2 | 256 | Jukka Salo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 1:39:37 | +11:48 | |
3 | 20 | Tomi Halme | Finnish Marathon Runners | | 1:40:27 | +12:38 | |
4 | 244 | Timo Nikula | | | 1:47:31 | +19:42 | |
5 | 226 | Tero Halme | Finnish Marathon Runners | | 1:49:36 | +21:47 | |
6 | 139 | Marko Savolainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 1:51:57 | +24:08 | |
7 | 334 | Tomi Savolainen | Juoksija-lehti | | 1:52:51 | +25:02 | |
8 | 173 | Ossi Väisänen | A-Rangers | | 1:53:48 | +25:59 | |
9 | 125 | Tuukka Rautiainen | | | 1:53:54 | +26:05 | |
10 | 235 | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | | 1:53:59 | +26:10 | |
11 | 35 | Ville Immonen | | | 1:55:20 | +27:31 | |
12 | 1029 | Sami Haverinen | Helsinki | | 1:55:29 | +27:40 | |
13 | 112 | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 1:56:36 | +28:47 | |
14 | 97 | Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:00:17 | +32:28 | |
15 | 331 | Joona Malmi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | | 2:00:22 | +32:33 | |
16 | 94 | Janne Nurmi | Downtown 65 | | 2:08:13 | +40:24 | |
17 | 333 | Pena Rekiranta | Graaf Runners | | 2:09:35 | +41:46 | |
18 | 121 | Harri Rajamäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | 2:11:31 | +43:42 | |
19 | 65 | Simon Källman | Merisotakoulu | | 2:13:49 | +46:00 | |
20 | 281 | Jarno Laaksonen | Friskis&Svettis | | 2:15:42 | +47:53 | |
21 | 223 | Teemu Björkbacka | | | 2:28:11 | +1:00:22 | |
| 24 | Simon Heino | | | ei läht. | | |
| 32 | Kimmo Hyvärinen | CIMR | | ei läht. | | |
| 34 | Mikael Illman | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | ei läht. | | |
| 41 | Eemeli Järveläinen | Espoon Tapiot | | ei läht. | | |
| 45 | Kristian Kanninen | Vorondo Racing Team | | ei läht. | | |
| 56 | Juha-Pekka Konttinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | ei läht. | | |
| 74 | Kimmo Lyytinen | NCT Finland Oy | | ei läht. | | |
| 80 | Toomas Mustakari | Crayfish Triathlon | | ei läht. | | |
| 84 | Janne Mänkärlä | | | ei läht. | | |
| 87 | Joni Niemi | | | ei läht. | | |
| 92 | Juha Nurmela | Arc Sport | | ei läht. | | |
| 93 | Mikko Nurmela | X-Tri Lahti | | ei läht. | | |
| 96 | Antti Näreaho | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | | ei läht. | | |
| 100 | Aki Ojanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | ei läht. | | |
| 101 | Johannes Ollikainen | | | ei läht. | | |
| 113 | Ilkka Piirainen | | | ei läht. | | |
| 115 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | | ei läht. | | |
| 118 | Eemeli Purmonen | | | ei läht. | | |
| 134 | Petteri Räisänen | | | ei läht. | | |
| 140 | Mika Savolainen | Helsinki Triathlon | | ei läht. | | |
| 142 | Tuomas Silvén | | | ei läht. | | |
| 143 | Leo Sjöberg | | | ei läht. | | |
| 152 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | | ei läht. | | |
| 169 | Jouko Virta | | | ei läht. | | |
| 257 | Timo Salorantaa | B12 - Powerwalking Group | | ei läht. | | |
| 274 | Juha-Matti Halonen | Team Cervelo - TriathlonSuomi | | ei läht. | | |
| 276 | Marko Korteila | Chateau de Höpöhöpö | | ei läht. | | |
| 280 | Kristian Kurki | | | ei läht. | | |
| 284 | Jaakko Lehtonen | Helsinki Triathlon | | ei läht. | | |
| 289 | Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | | ei läht. | | |
| 290 | Markus Roukala | Keravan Uimarit Triathlon | | ei läht. | | |
| 291 | Vesa Vainikainen | | | ei läht. | | |
| 292 | Ossi Hakulinen | Espoon Tapiot | | ei läht. | | |
| 300 | Teemu Junkkaala | Laatusetti FC | | ei läht. | | |
| 312 | Pekka Autere | Helsinki Triathlon | | ei läht. | | |
| 327 | Miika-Pekka Rautiainen | Samba Trail Running Club | | ei läht. | | |
| 330 | Tuomo Göös | Runners Club | | ei läht. | | |
| 362 | Stefan Nordman | Wasa triathlon | | ei läht. | | |
| 374 | Olli-Pekka Keronen | | | ei läht. | | |
| 382 | Jari Välikorpi | Ku-58 | | ei läht. | | |