Avantouinnin SM-kilpasarjat 1.2.2014

NAISET_K

Maali 0,025

123Anja Selenius28.80
222Eila Harju29.80+1.00
312Marja ToiviainenOulun Talviuimarit33.96+5.16
413Helena LinttinenSalusjärven Avantouimarit39.22+10.42
511Arja PalmuPorvoon Talviuimarit39.71+10.91
624Raija Tokko41.80+13.00
714Seija MäkinenTampereen Talviuimarit55.00+26.20
26 vacantei läht.
25Sirpa Söderströmei läht.
21 vacantei läht.
16 vacantei läht.
15 vacantei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English