Avantouinnin SM-kilpasarjat 1.2.2014

MIEHET_K

Maali 0,025

134Jouni Tenhu27.07
241Martti Juopperi29.19+2.12
333Veikko Hulkkonen32.95+5.88
432Juhani Lankinen35.54+8.47
543Esa Koivuniemi35.69+8.62
644Martti Jokinen38.42+11.35
731Pertti Kuivalainen44.46+17.39
835Erkki Makkonen1:37.09+1:10.02
46 vacantei läht.
45 vacantei läht.
42Simo Willgrenei läht.
36 vacantei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English