Avantouinnin SM-kilpasarjat 1.2.2014

MIEHET_A 0,025 km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11093Atte Isomaa19.36
21092Mikke Happonen21.01+1.65
31094Niko Nurmi23.50+4.14
41095Pauli Pursiheimo25.05+5.69
51083Väinö Leppänen26.24+6.88
61084Antti Hakala26.66+7.30
71085Joonatan Lekander28.47+9.11
81082Kimi Nurmi29.01+9.65
91081Topi Katajisto31.25+11.89
101086Otto Mikkonen31.72+12.36
111091Jere Sipari38.28+18.92
1096 vacantei läht.

MIEHET_B 0,025 km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11053Riku Mattila18.50
21054Reijo Orvola19.12+0.62
31042Otto Järvinen19.40+0.90
41023Hans Kampe21.75+3.25
51043Matti Karjalainen22.48+3.98
61035Jussi Vaittinen22.62+4.12
71021Joona Niemi23.54+5.04
81041Timo-Ilkka Leikas23.66+5.16
91033Kapo Saukkonen25.93+7.43
101052Matti Karjalainen26.16+7.66
111055Kim Kujala26.30+7.80
121031Lare Lautiainen26.68+8.18
131045Matt Sjölund28.06+9.56
141022Jesse Latomaa28.07+9.57
151044Bruno Aminoff29.07+10.57
1056 vacantei läht.
1051Teemu Torvinenei läht.
1046 vacantei läht.
1036 vacantei läht.
1034Simo Kangasei läht.
1032 vacantei läht.
1026 vacantei läht.
1025 vacantei läht.
1024Samuel Taipaleei läht.

MIEHET_C 0,025 km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1942Timo Leikkanen18.41
2984Marko Isomaa18.72+0.31
3983Kimmo Korja18.95+0.54
4982Ville-Matti Erkintalo19.98+1.57
5981Timo Sillanpää20.39+1.98
6955Petteri Kärkäs20.94+2.53
7986Lassi Tani21.69+3.28
8985Alessandro Foi22.93+4.52
9974Timo Meskanen23.30+4.89
10975Panu Ikonen23.54+5.13
11886Mika Lager23.68+5.27
12963János Szabó24.62+6.21
13973Pekka Putto25.52+7.11
14941Ilari Airikkala25.81+7.40
15965Olli Jaatinen27.20+8.79
16962Kristian Antinkaapo27.83+9.42
17966Peter Åbb28.40+9.99
18961Aleksi Hosioja28.70+10.29
19952Jarno Pikkarainen29.57+11.16
20953Jani Herlevi31.76+13.35
21972Osarsi Roman32.04+13.63
22964Petri Aho32.27+13.86
23945Antti Keinonen35.35+16.94
24946Tommi Haapanen35.98+17.57
25956Lauri Leikas50.28+31.87
26971Harri Forsgren57.01+38.60
976Adam Firstei läht.
954Sergio Valenzuelaei läht.
951Teppo Sompiei läht.
944Sampsa Mäkinenei läht.
943Mika Marjamäkiei läht.

MIEHET_D 0,025 km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1893Tero Matkaniemi16.91
2894Simo Hillo17.97+1.06
3891Petri Soininen21.82+4.91
4885Jari Loppi22.46+5.55
5892Sami Alasara24.06+7.15
6881Tatu Pouttu25.10+8.19
7871Mika J Korva25.14+8.23
8873Florian Stammer25.16+8.25
9876Niklas Björkskog25.21+8.30
10874Petri Majuri25.85+8.94
11875Jere Kolehmainen26.29+9.38
12882Perttu Turku27.10+10.19
13895Mika Hokkanen27.49+10.58
14883Petteri Marttinen27.65+10.74
15884Perttu Manka29.10+12.19
872Andro Tammhylätty
896 vacantei läht.

MIEHET_E 0,025 km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1843Mika Pöyhölä18.04
2842Heikki Nurmi19.45+1.41
3845Pasi Mikkonen19.88+1.84
4832Arto Jassu20.93+2.89
5841Mika-Jussi Mononen21.14+3.10
6844Juha Kivelä21.48+3.44
7835Anssi Einonen21.85+3.81
8846Jukka Kivijärvi23.06+5.02
9833Panu Hagström23.12+5.08
10821Harri Kuisma23.28+5.24
11834Timo Kaltio23.57+5.53
12816Matti Harvala24.83+6.79
13823Pasi Fränti25.65+7.61
14802Teppo Oksanen25.83+7.79
15836Mika Mäkirinne26.42+8.38
16824Jussi-Pekka Hännikäinen26.64+8.60
17826Esa Uhlbäck27.36+9.32
18806Kalevi Päivärinta27.41+9.37
19805Väinö Isokangas27.52+9.48
20825Janne Laakso27.53+9.49
21822Mika Asikainen27.96+9.92
22814Jari Hartikainen28.65+10.61
23804Tero Nieminen31.05+13.01
24813Ari Mustonen32.18+14.14
25803Aaro Liukola34.82+16.78
26831Matti Talonpoika37.35+19.31
27811Mika-Pekka Näykki37.43+19.39
28815Aki Mäki-Mantila41.66+23.62
29801Mike Bangle44.52+26.48
30812Marko Lehtinen46.87+28.83

MIEHET_F 0,025 km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1724Juha Korhonen19.45
2725Harri Hultin19.67+0.22
3723Timo Hänninen22.22+2.77
4683Reijo Juopperi22.54+3.09
5694Harri Mustakallio22.62+3.17
6726Kaj Wideman22.81+3.36
7661Juha Mannila23.41+3.96
8711Kari Salonen23.74+4.29
9712Aki Rokka25.44+5.99
10675Jari-Pekka Lapila25.75+6.30
11715Pekka Pasanen25.92+6.47
12701Juha Rantakaulio25.98+6.53
13721Pertti Pikkarainen26.12+6.67
14702Ilkka Heikkilä26.58+7.13
15673Tero Naumanen26.61+7.16
16705Mikko Laitinen27.24+7.79
17681Jari Pyrhönen27.26+7.81
18663Jouni Tuominen27.34+7.89
19695Seppo Kataja27.50+8.05
20666Veikko Kurki28.00+8.55
21692Tapani Poikkijoki28.33+8.88
22693Paavo Sinkkonen28.79+9.34
23713Harri Virkamäki29.63+10.18
24671Matti Komulainen30.47+11.02
25682Jukka Talka30.83+11.38
26672Kari Lehto32.11+12.66
27665Timo Koskinen33.35+13.90
28691Osmo Jokilammi33.67+14.22
29704Kari Auranen34.56+15.11
30685Jarmo Valtari35.64+16.19
31674Petri Mäkinen36.38+16.93
32714Matti Silenius36.41+16.96
33664Aki Virkkula58.51+39.06
731 vacantei läht.
722Keijo Kaurissaariei läht.
716 vacantei läht.
706 vacantei läht.
703Ilari Kulmalaei läht.
696 vacantei läht.
686 vacantei läht.
684Pekka Seppäläei läht.
676 vacantei läht.
662Matti Ilveskiviei läht.

MIEHET_G 0,025 km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1554Markku Pöyhölä19.82
2553Arto Kärnä20.21+0.39
3522Juha Iivonen20.25+0.43
4524Jorma Juusela20.46+0.64
5555Jarmo Miinin22.06+2.24
6501Taisto Oivo23.37+3.55
7556Kari Malinen24.36+4.54
8542Ari Pitkänen24.67+4.85
9544Pertti Pettersson24.94+5.12
10541Timo Möttönen24.96+5.14
11552Timo Viinamäki25.30+5.48
12523Markku Antola25.62+5.80
13543Jarmo Tirkkonen25.75+5.93
14492Jouko Immonen26.59+6.77
15512Jukka Palviainen26.80+6.98
16532Erkki Pasila28.10+8.28
17494Jukka Mäntylä28.36+8.54
18493Timo Lötjönen28.75+8.93
19505Heikki Pitkänen28.99+9.17
20504Seppo Savolainen29.20+9.38
21491Ari Lukkarinen29.23+9.41
22521Jyrki Caselius29.51+9.69
23514Kalevi Peltola30.10+10.28
24546Pekka Seppälä30.40+10.58
25526Jorma Tuominen30.42+10.60
26496Olli Siironen30.74+10.92
27535Markku Kekäläinen31.06+11.24
28495Pentti Uotila31.18+11.36
29516Ari Määttänen31.65+11.83
30531Tuomo Romppanen32.34+12.52
31545Timo Laiho32.49+12.67
32515Lauri Nieminen33.18+13.36
33506Stephanus Vermeulen34.90+15.08
34502Juha Tähtinen36.92+17.10
35534Hannu Tahvanainen37.32+17.50
36513Kauko Kurvinen39.29+19.47
37533Herkko Mikkonen46.05+26.23
38503Toivo Pääkkönen1:11.06+51.24
551 vacantei läht.
536 vacantei läht.
525Tapio Paavolaei läht.
511 vacantei läht.

MIEHET_H 0,025 km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1353Tapani Frantsi22.07
2345Tapio Makkonen24.51+2.44
3342Matti Ketola26.07+4.00
4403Reijo Lehtonen26.36+4.29
5343Kari Ås26.88+4.81
6401Esko Suuniittu27.21+5.14
7404Raimo Majamäki27.70+5.63
8344Veijo Virtanen28.04+5.97
9405Markku Puranen28.29+6.22
10391Kari Horko29.19+7.12
11355Jyri Knuuttila29.21+7.14
12385Jarno Linnolahti30.00+7.93
13375Henrik Haggren30.30+8.23
14373Seppo Kurki30.34+8.27
15341Aarre Ojala30.69+8.62
16351Kari Puustinen30.75+8.68
17402Ilkka Katainen30.85+8.78
18395Markku Laajanen31.17+9.10
19394Keijo Sompi31.62+9.55
20381Risto Kaarne33.99+11.92
21374Pekka Mäkelä34.01+11.94
22361Risto Airikkala34.29+12.22
23346Jukka Koskinen35.63+13.56
24363Risto Marttila35.95+13.88
25365Ilkka Pihlajamäki36.61+14.54
26362Esa Viitala36.82+14.75
27382Pekka Huhtala36.92+14.85
28354Pertti Iivonen38.57+16.50
29364Tuomo Heinonen38.96+16.89
30352Hannu Hämäläinen40.27+18.20
31384Miikka Mäntyniemi42.34+20.27
32372Juhani Muuronen44.31+22.24
33356Heikki Viitamäki51.92+29.85
34393Reijo Haapala56.29+34.22
406 vacantei läht.
396 vacantei läht.
392Hannu Kurppaei läht.
386 vacantei läht.
383Aimo Hynynenei läht.
376 vacantei läht.
371Pertti Karhuei läht.
366 vacantei läht.

MIEHET_I 0,025 km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1243Markku Vihervaara22.18
2244Heikki Asell23.75+1.57
3231Sakari Kamppila24.35+2.17
4242Matti Julkunen24.81+2.63
5246Tapio Rintala25.47+3.29
6245Jan-Eric Skogster25.48+3.30
7241Risto Ihalainen25.59+3.41
8234Pentti Parviainen26.81+4.63
9181Matti Partanen28.31+6.13
10232Juhani Vuorinen28.64+6.46
11233Rainer Kettunen28.88+6.70
12235Jaakko Kankaanpää29.27+7.09
13201Esko Partinen29.42+7.24
14222Tauno Puputti30.81+8.63
15182Pentti Virkki31.17+8.99
16185Markku Lindholm31.32+9.14
17211Rainer Johnson32.73+10.55
18221Jukka Rekula32.98+10.80
19213Åke Palmunen32.99+10.81
20194Seppo Halinen33.63+11.45
21223Raimo Palenius34.67+12.49
22203Jussi Metsä35.34+13.16
23212Jukka Kantola36.35+14.17
24193Raimo Pakarinen37.10+14.92
25202Pekka Pärssinen37.62+15.44
26184Heikki Majuri37.93+15.75
27192Teuvo Peltonen37.98+15.80
28214Pekka Tuomaala39.13+16.95
29215Isto Karppinen39.26+17.08
183Tapio Pilvinen39.26+17.08
31186Sakari Tähkäpää39.67+17.49
32204Peter Ramm-Schmidt39.95+17.77
33224Osmo Aalto40.21+18.03
34191Heimo Lehtola40.46+18.28
35205Risto Pääkkönen41.93+19.75
36225Matti Pohjamo43.15+20.97
236 vacantei läht.
226 vacantei läht.
216 vacantei läht.
196 vacantei läht.
195Oscar Torresei läht.

MIEHET_J 0,025 km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1116Risto Blomberg24.69
2112Tenho Hietanen25.36+0.67
392Esa Reunamo27.55+2.86
4111Tapani Liimatainen28.11+3.42
5103Juhani Järvinen30.48+5.79
6114Mauri Lindström30.84+6.15
7115Matti Kouhia31.03+6.34
885Juhani Jussila31.72+7.03
983Olli Lund31.93+7.24
10113Seppo Pasanen31.95+7.26
11106Paavo Karjalainen32.63+7.94
12105Tauno Palo33.61+8.92
13102Heikki Ropponen34.31+9.62
1482Seppo Lehtonen34.36+9.67
15101Matti Kontio34.51+9.82
1694Risto Piepponen34.59+9.90
1795Raimo Hirvonen35.11+10.42
1893Mauno Hautala36.66+11.97
1991Niilo Mustikkamaa37.09+12.40
20206Arto Nikamaa43.06+18.37
2181Mauno Mikkilä44.00+19.31
96 vacantei läht.
86 vacantei läht.
84 vacantei läht.

MIEHET_K 0,025 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

134Jouni Tenhu27.07
241Martti Juopperi29.19+2.12
333Veikko Hulkkonen32.95+5.88
432Juhani Lankinen35.54+8.47
543Esa Koivuniemi35.69+8.62
644Martti Jokinen38.42+11.35
731Pertti Kuivalainen44.46+17.39
835Erkki Makkonen1:37.09+1:10.02
46 vacantei läht.
45 vacantei läht.
42Simo Willgrenei läht.
36 vacantei läht.

NAISET_A 0,025 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

11064Eeva Tuohimaa23.67
21075Emma Jokilammi25.86+2.19
31063Ida Peltomaa26.27+2.60
41072Elsa Pohjanvaara27.26+3.59
51061Taru Haimi30.25+6.58
61074Sara Hänninen30.85+7.18
71062Milja Lahdenvesi32.39+8.72
81073Henna Pursiheimo32.46+8.79
1076 vacantei läht.
1071 vacantei läht.
1066 vacantei läht.
1065 vacantei läht.

NAISET_B 0,025 km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1993Elina Mäkinen20.74
21013Anna-Liisa Kangas25.51+4.77
31014Anne Juopperi26.60+5.86
4992Heidi Pursiheimo27.94+7.20
51004Anni Aalto28.22+7.48
6994Elina Löhönen29.30+8.56
71016Anu Siltanen29.42+8.68
81015Piia Samsten31.01+10.27
91005Maiju Laurila31.08+10.34
10995Jenni Vartiainen31.24+10.50
11991Aino Huhtamäki31.58+10.84
121011Elli Niemelä31.78+11.04
131012Anniina Petäsnoro34.98+14.24
141001Shuo Wang35.59+14.85
151002Heidi Svahn38.40+17.66
1006 vacantei läht.
1003Terhi Savolainenei läht.
996 vacantei läht.

NAISET_C 0,025 km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1933Sari Sipari22.94
2932Sarah Ås23.35+0.41
3934Marja Majuri26.57+3.63
4904Annakaisa Heikinheimo27.50+4.56
5903Tea Bäckman27.56+4.62
6924Kirsi Salminen27.62+4.68
7913Marianne Nikka28.43+5.49
8922Sirja Oittinen28.77+5.83
9902Mirja Sürmeli28.96+6.02
10925Eeva Hautamäki29.53+6.59
11921Pia Sillanpää29.87+6.93
12906Mari Ahtiainen30.47+7.53
13905Mari Kuittinen30.60+7.66
14935Suvi Jaatinen30.77+7.83
15914Noemi Stassi30.92+7.98
16901Hanna Hertsch31.50+8.56
17911Petra Turkia31.62+8.68
18915Mirka Vainikka32.13+9.19
19931Elizaveta Rastorgueva-Foi32.59+9.65
20912Mervi Lasander33.57+10.63
21923Anu Wright39.27+16.33
936 vacantei läht.
926 vacantei läht.
916 vacantei läht.

NAISET_D 0,025 km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1863Sanna Aaltonen20.62
2866Carin Westerholm26.28+5.66
3861Nina Miettinen26.32+5.70
4854Kristi Koppelomäki26.42+5.80
5864Tarita Vähä-Vahe28.01+7.39
6862Kati Pouttu28.16+7.54
7865Elina Lehtikangas28.24+7.62
8853Tarja Ollikainen29.08+8.46
9852Marika Tuhkala29.80+9.18
10855Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen31.17+10.55
11851Hanna Marjanen34.89+14.27
12856Marika Lehtonen36.65+16.03

NAISET_E 0,025 km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1795Anne Lackman24.85
2794Ulla Viljamaa24.89+0.04
3753Riikka Saari26.42+1.57
4792Irma Äyräs26.80+1.95
793Tiina Nummi26.80+1.95
6796Satu Hyyryläinen27.44+2.59
7786Leena Vesterbacka27.65+2.80
8791Päivi Kekäläinen28.21+3.36
9784Katri Soppela28.25+3.40
10755Tanja Kortet28.50+3.65
11732Tarja Puuronen29.32+4.47
12754Kirsi Pursiainen29.33+4.48
13744Annikki Welling29.56+4.71
14742Tarja Honkanen29.60+4.75
15751Pirjo Häkkinen30.54+5.69
16735Mari Laakso30.70+5.85
17775Kirsi Nyholm31.76+6.91
18733Tuija Salo32.03+7.18
19785Sari Nevalainen32.18+7.33
20773Oili Ruotsalainen32.36+7.51
21782Outi Puukka32.60+7.75
22764Gitte Holmroos33.00+8.15
23774Riitta Koivisto33.23+8.38
24783Maria Pursiheimo33.46+8.61
25752Helena Hautakangas33.77+8.92
26745Marita Siniluhta34.68+9.83
27772Leena Lemmetti34.91+10.06
28743Satu Oilinki36.43+11.58
29763Minna Leppänen36.71+11.86
30765Susanna Vasström36.80+11.95
31762Marita Rinne38.74+13.89
32771Eila Seluska40.71+15.86
33741Armi Friman42.67+17.82
781Päivi Pälvimäkiei läht.
776 vacantei läht.
766 vacantei läht.
761 vacantei läht.
756 vacantei läht.
746 vacantei läht.
736 vacantei läht.
734 vacantei läht.

NAISET_F 0,025 km

(Lähti 53, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1653Maarit Sihvonen23.86
2571Liisa Tirkkonen24.67+0.81
3655Katriina Huttunen24.95+1.09
4621Helena Iskala25.48+1.62
5654Maija Hintsanen26.91+3.05
6652Tarja Mäntykorpi27.21+3.35
7563Anne Mäkinen27.23+3.37
8565Tuula Katiska27.85+3.99
9635Karita Larkka28.05+4.19
10564Eija Virkki28.54+4.68
11632Minna Lepistö29.49+5.63
12586Taina Ahvenjärvi29.51+5.65
13645Bodil Lillskrubb29.88+6.02
14593Heli Pilvilampi30.31+6.45
15643Liisa Räisänen30.42+6.56
16584Marjut Väihkönen30.83+6.97
17614Aija Kaalimaa31.26+7.40
18631Päivi Lehtimäki-Lahtinen31.34+7.48
19561Merja Virta31.99+8.13
20573Oili Kallio-Tähtinen32.02+8.16
21604Soile Karhu32.09+8.23
22605Lilja Hiltunen32.18+8.32
23611Johanna Herrala32.31+8.45
24615Kirsi Lantto32.48+8.62
25562Seija Varis-Tirkkonen32.63+8.77
26622Leena Harkimo32.85+8.99
27566Kirsi Friman33.26+9.40
28623Pirkko Jalava33.59+9.73
29613Terhi Ojala33.92+10.06
30602Carita Hahtokari34.12+10.26
31585Marja-Liisa Möttönen34.38+10.52
32582Sinikka Laine34.50+10.64
33633Riitta Viitala34.88+11.02
34634Tarja Kankaanpää34.99+11.13
35576Kaija Kortelainen35.14+11.28
36624Katja Isopahkala35.65+11.79
37641Lea Dahlin35.89+12.03
38574Pirjo Sillanmäki36.37+12.51
39644Taina Hirvonen37.08+13.22
40592Liisa Haapala38.34+14.48
41594Erja Hänninen38.92+15.06
42603Pirkko Vesa38.99+15.13
43612Ulla Maija Huopana39.15+15.29
44581Leena Seppälä39.67+15.81
45575Leena Lukala39.76+15.90
46595Vuokko Luoma40.14+16.28
47591Lia Krykov40.32+16.46
48642Maija Lehtonen41.25+17.39
49596Sinikka Savolainen41.96+18.10
50606Birgitta Saari43.14+19.28
51625Tarja Ajanki44.20+20.34
52572Satu Janhunen52.12+28.26
601Outi Mäkinenhylätty
656 vacantei läht.
651Anne Niinimaaei läht.
646 vacantei läht.
636 vacantei läht.
626 vacantei läht.
616 vacantei läht.
583 vacantei läht.

NAISET_G 0,025 km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1482Teija Vihervaara26.46
2483Ulla-Mari Koskivirta26.69+0.23
3485Anja Vitikka26.70+0.24
4484Pirjo Väinä28.20+1.74
5453Hannele Lilja28.45+1.99
6441Pirkko Ruohonen-Lerner28.95+2.49
7422Marja Iisakka29.52+3.06
8474Sinikka Ahopelto29.55+3.09
9475Merja Lahtela30.28+3.82
10411Marjo Natunen30.84+4.38
11442Raija Pennanen30.96+4.50
12444Anu Lehtinen31.29+4.83
13461Anne Haanpää31.36+4.90
14414Eeva Oivo31.47+5.01
15412Marja Hällström32.17+5.71
16413Tuija Laurila32.40+5.94
17433Riitta Ojala33.76+7.30
18486Saija Koivuniemi33.82+7.36
19465Liisa Knuts-Alho33.89+7.43
20431Terttu Siironen33.92+7.46
21455Monica Storrank34.56+8.10
22425Leena Henderson34.78+8.32
23423Sirpa Hietalahti34.98+8.52
24416Liisa Takalo35.51+9.05
25436Ritva Hämäläinen35.71+9.25
26471Tuija Maanoja36.20+9.74
27472Helena Soljama36.84+10.38
28464Riitta Korsimo-Suominen36.89+10.43
29452Kirsti Kotaniemi37.62+11.16
30435Ritva Caselius38.50+12.04
31463Raili Hämäläinen38.83+12.37
32426Helena Lukin39.36+12.90
33424Sirpa Juvonen39.55+13.09
34443Heli Jaakkola40.03+13.57
35454Anne Korpela41.79+15.33
36445Ritva Tuokkola44.59+18.13
37434Merja Louhivuori49.47+23.01
481Leena Hyökkiei läht.
476 vacantei läht.
473Anne Aitamäkiei läht.
466 vacantei läht.
462Leena Wahlroosei läht.
456 vacantei läht.
451Tuula Kauppinenei läht.
446 vacantei läht.
432Tuula Heikkinenei läht.
421Maija Mikkolaei läht.
415Marja Uotilaei läht.

NAISET_H 0,025 km

(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1331Pirjo Lehtonen27.76
2333Tuula Karlsson28.25+0.49
3332Pirkko Eeva29.20+1.44
4334Airi Piirainen29.91+2.15
5321Sirkka Koponen30.38+2.62
6322Kyllikki Suomela30.62+2.86
7323Paula Kärkkäinen31.11+3.35
8293Marja Pulkkinen31.61+3.85
9273Carita Tillander32.03+4.27
10325Marja Purho32.14+4.38
11335Arja Pohto33.95+6.19
12253Pirjo-Riitta Airola34.01+6.25
13291Toini Pulli34.18+6.42
14274Sirpa Hämäläinen34.44+6.68
15294Kaija Katainen34.91+7.15
16336Tuula Johansson-Kangas35.07+7.31
17311Eeva Luostarinen35.13+7.37
18302Eva Lund35.15+7.39
19292Sirkku Linna35.59+7.83
20314Leila Vänttinen35.87+8.11
21304Taina Rajanti36.04+8.28
22324Maija Kakriainen36.06+8.30
23272Ulla Korhonen36.16+8.40
24285Tuula Puputti36.24+8.48
25254Aila Kivimaa36.66+8.90
26256Marjatta Mäkelä36.68+8.92
27252Riitta Janhunen37.09+9.33
28301Leena Haavisto37.13+9.37
29271Ritva Kemppainen37.45+9.69
30312Maija Nuutinen37.74+9.98
31264Arja Airaksinen39.32+11.56
32261Saila Joutsio39.34+11.58
33255Tuulikki Alhainen40.05+12.29
34282Heli Juusola40.89+13.13
35251Elina Kippola41.31+13.55
36262Riitta Nikula41.53+13.77
37265Kirsi Kostamo41.91+14.15
38305Eeva-Kaisa Kemilä42.02+14.26
39275Pirkko Klen42.46+14.70
40313Raili Huhtala42.85+15.09
41263Arja Siitonen46.12+18.36
42315Raili Arvio47.60+19.84
43286Pirjo Virtanen47.87+20.11
44303Riitta Leppänen49.94+22.18
45283Helena Vainoniemi50.24+22.48
46266Soili Mäkipää51.82+24.06
326 vacantei läht.
316 vacantei läht.
306 vacantei läht.
296Helena Halkirantaei läht.
295 vacantei läht.
284Riitta Kouhiaei läht.
281Marketta Lattuei läht.
276Oili Danielsbackaei läht.

NAISET_I 0,025 km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1173Marketta Aaltonen26.37
2171Soille Ollikainen27.84+1.47
3174Riitta Lampela30.07+3.70
4172Pirkko Mattila30.53+4.16
5175Ritva Vaittinen32.74+6.37
6176Sirpa Kivekäs32.91+6.54
7121Liisa Lämsä34.18+7.81
8162Terttu Ruokolahti34.44+8.07
9163Marita Sundell34.60+8.23
10166Kaija Villberg34.80+8.43
11161Tuula Thunberg35.20+8.83
12131Tuulikki Tuurinkoski35.23+8.86
13164Sinikka Ilmivalta36.74+10.37
14154Nora Skeppar-Hosioja37.20+10.83
15122Irma Metsä37.33+10.96
16144Marja Rahkonen38.55+12.18
17151Marja-Liisa Kukkonen39.31+12.94
18132Elsi Huhtiniemi40.18+13.81
19134Taina Reiman40.75+14.38
20124Kirsti Lehtonen40.78+14.41
21125Sirpa Pohjanvaara41.38+15.01
22165Leena Sihvola43.23+16.86
23145Irmeli Peuravuori44.60+18.23
24141Aino Savolainen45.54+19.17
25143Aila Pyykkö46.65+20.28
26126Tellervo Vitikainen48.12+21.75
27153Mervi Forsius49.67+23.30
28142Marja Siikavirta50.59+24.22
29135Sirpa Jurvanen55.41+29.04
30133Katrina Koivisto56.86+30.49
31155Pirjo Soininen1:14.05+47.68
156 vacantei läht.
152Marja-Liisa Niinimaaei läht.
146 vacantei läht.
136 vacantei läht.
123 vacantei läht.

NAISET_J 0,025 km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

173Tuula Koskivirta28.69
271Minttu Lihtamo29.79+1.10
374Marja Antila34.44+5.75
472Marja-Leena Aho34.54+5.85
551Tuula Honkanen36.08+7.39
675Pirkko Schaaf38.63+9.94
756Liisa Niemelä38.70+10.01
852Tytti Uljala38.78+10.09
964Tuula Ylä-Mononen39.48+10.79
1054Sirpa Roima40.50+11.81
1165Soili Sainio41.31+12.62
1266Irma Ropponen41.83+13.14
1362Terttu Pietilänaho43.28+14.59
1463Kaisu Kaija46.48+17.79
1553Tuula Samaletdin48.87+20.18
1661Marja-Liisa Enden49.40+20.71
1755Anna-Maija Laukka51.21+22.52
76 vacantei läht.

NAISET_K 0,025 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

123Anja Selenius28.80
222Eila Harju29.80+1.00
312Marja ToiviainenOulun Talviuimarit33.96+5.16
413Helena LinttinenSalusjärven Avantouimarit39.22+10.42
511Arja PalmuPorvoon Talviuimarit39.71+10.91
624Raija Tokko41.80+13.00
714Seija MäkinenTampereen Talviuimarit55.00+26.20
26 vacantei läht.
25Sirpa Söderströmei läht.
21 vacantei läht.
16 vacantei läht.
15 vacantei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English