Karjaa-rastit Antskogissa 28.6.2014

H70

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,7 km
Väliaika
4,0 km
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Pertti Valtee Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:57:00   22:39 (14)  43:20 (1)  43:38  
2.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:33:00   19:05 (2)  44:02 (2)  44:24  
3.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:25:00   18:19 (1)  45:40 (3)  45:59  
4.   Eero Laine Rasti-Vihti  FIN  11:53:00   19:13 (3)  46:30 (4)  46:47  
5.   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:49:00   21:10 (7)  46:50 (5)  47:12  
6.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:39:00   22:06 (12)  47:05 (6)  47:26  
7.   Timo Grönroos MS Parma  FIN  12:17:00   20:54 (6)  48:03 (7)  48:22  
8.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet  FIN  12:43:00   23:21 (20)  48:12 (8)  48:33  
9.   Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:31:00   21:37 (8)  48:34 (9)  48:55  
10.   Seppo Paasonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:07:00   23:07 (17)  49:25 (10)  49:45  
11.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:43:00   21:48 (9)  49:51 (11)  50:09  
12.   Bengt Holmström Kimito SF  FIN  12:05:00   23:25 (21)  51:36 (12)  51:58  
13.   Rauno Visa Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:19:00   24:24 (22)  52:01 (13)  52:21  
14.   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   22:39 (14)  53:00 (14)  53:19  
15.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:03:00   24:39 (23)  53:24 (15)  53:52  
16.   Erkki Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00   23:13 (18)  53:47 (16)  54:14  
17.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:37:00   21:54 (11)  54:14 (17)  54:34  
18.   Raimo Laakso Halikon Hakoniskat  FIN  12:45:00   21:52 (10)  54:28 (18)  54:46  
19.   Matti Mäkinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:59:00   23:13 (18)  54:31 (19)  54:49  
20.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK  FIN  12:35:00   20:24 (5)  55:13 (20)  55:39  
21.   Matti Heikinheimo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:23:00   24:52 (24)  56:37 (21)  57:01  
22.   Pauli Kleemola Perttelin Peikot  FIN  12:11:00   22:51 (16)  57:14 (22)  57:34  
23.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:21:00   26:37 (26)  58:31 (23)  58:56  
24.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  12:01:00   27:01 (27)  58:32 (24)  58:59  
25.   Torsten Smedslund OK77  FIN  12:41:00   30:51 (30)  1:00:19 (25)  1:00:43  
26.   Fjalar Lindroos OK Raseborg  FIN  11:41:00   33:40 (31)  1:00:59 (26)  1:01:24  
27.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:53:00   22:15 (13)  1:01:39 (27)  1:01:59  
28.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:51:00   20:11 (4)  1:06:21 (28)  1:06:40  
29.   Osmo Peitsala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   30:46 (29)  1:07:06 (29)  1:07:24  
30.   Osmo Perkinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:49:00   25:35 (25)  1:09:13 (30)  1:09:35  
31.   Reijo Seitajoki Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:13:00   27:30 (28)  1:09:42 (31)  1:10:28  
32.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   34:34 (32)  1:14:53 (32)  1:15:19  
33.   Pekka Elomaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:51:00   42:07 (34)  1:19:45 (33)  1:20:12  
34.   Börje Etholen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:55:00   42:35 (35)  1:27:47 (34)  1:28:09  
35.   Eero Ollikainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   37:31 (33)  1:29:25 (35)  1:29:52  
36.   Kari Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:27:00   45:26 (36)  1:35:53 (36)  1:36:20  
   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:47:00         ei läht.  
   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:57:00         ei läht.  
   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:39:00         keskeytti  
   Martti Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  12:55:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English