1 | 145 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 55:17 | ||
2 | 127 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 55:38 | +21 | |
3 | 142 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 56:16 | +59 | |
4 | 133 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 56:19 | +1:02 | |
5 | 131 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 57:26 | +2:09 | |
6 | 147 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 58:27 | +3:10 | |
7 | 130 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 59:32 | +4:15 | |
8 | 138 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:00:04 | +4:47 | |
9 | 146 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:47 | +5:30 | |
10 | 149 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:01:36 | +6:19 | |
11 | 129 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:01:40 | +6:23 | |
122 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:01:40 | +6:23 | ||
13 | 132 | Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:02:33 | +7:16 | |
14 | 119 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:02:42 | +7:25 | |
15 | 135 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:03:03 | +7:46 | |
16 | 140 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:14 | +7:57 | |
17 | 137 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:04:12 | +8:55 | |
18 | 121 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:04:14 | +8:57 | |
19 | 136 | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 1:04:20 | +9:03 | |
20 | 134 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:38 | +9:21 | |
21 | 144 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:04:40 | +9:23 | |
22 | 148 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:51 | +9:34 | |
23 | 139 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:06:42 | +11:25 | |
24 | 126 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 1:07:24 | +12:07 | |
25 | 110 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:08:53 | +13:36 | |
26 | 103 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:32 | +14:15 | |
27 | 125 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:10:28 | +15:11 | |
28 | 113 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:11:15 | +15:58 | |
29 | 120 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:34 | +16:17 | |
30 | 101 | Saara Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:11:50 | +16:33 | |
31 | 109 | Riina Rintamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:12:05 | +16:48 | |
32 | 108 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:14:41 | +19:24 | |
33 | 107 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:04 | +19:47 | |
34 | 123 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:18 | +21:01 | |
35 | 116 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:18:43 | +23:26 | |
36 | 105 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:19:05 | +23:48 | |
37 | 117 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:19:45 | +24:28 | |
38 | 106 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:20:11 | +24:54 | |
39 | 118 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:21:19 | +26:02 | |
40 | 143 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:25:22 | +30:05 | |
41 | 114 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:25:59 | +30:42 | |
42 | 102 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:54 | +32:37 | |
43 | 124 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:29:32 | +34:15 | |
44 | 112 | Sara Lax | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:29:36 | +34:19 | |
45 | 111 | Essi Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:47:06 | +51:49 | |
46 | 104 | Saara Laamanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:24:05 | +1:28:48 | |
115 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | ei läht. | |||
128 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
141 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
150 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ei läht. |