Lähtöaika | 1,2 km |
2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 16:13:00 | 8:59 (1) | |||
Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:10:00 | 9:15 (2) | |||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:56:00 | 9:21 (3) | |||
Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:58:00 | 9:28 (4) | |||
Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:16:00 | 9:34 (5) | |||
Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:15:00 | 9:45 (6) | |||
Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:55:00 | 10:07 (7) | |||
Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:39:00 | 10:10 (8) | |||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 16:11:00 | 10:11 (9) | |||
Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:12:00 | 10:11 (9) | |||
Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:54:00 | 10:12 (11) | |||
Pasi Turunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:48:00 | 10:15 (12) | |||
Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:40:00 | 10:28 (13) | |||
Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 16:09:00 | 10:34 (14) | |||
Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:57:00 | 10:35 (15) | |||
Janne Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 16:07:00 | 10:35 (15) | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 16:08:00 | 10:36 (17) | |||
Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:14:00 | 10:36 (17) | |||
Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:42:00 | 10:46 (19) | |||
Mika Elo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:00:00 | 10:59 (20) | |||
Sami Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:44:00 | 11:12 (21) | |||
Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:32:00 | 11:20 (22) | |||
Arto Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 15:52:00 | 11:24 (23) | |||
Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:37:00 | 11:30 (24) | |||
Martti Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 15:38:00 | 11:36 (25) | |||
Sören Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 15:49:00 | 11:39 (26) | |||
Heikki Tanhua | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 15:30:00 | 11:47 (27) | |||
Marko Orell | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:34:00 | 11:48 (28) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 15:50:00 | 11:51 (29) | |||
Tommy Selin | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:12:00 | 11:53 (30) | |||
Petri Hirvonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 15:36:00 | 12:03 (31) | |||
Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 16:03:00 | 12:04 (32) | |||
Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 15:35:00 | 12:07 (33) | |||
Peter Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 16:05:00 | 12:07 (33) | |||
Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 15:53:00 | 12:08 (35) | |||
Petri Hautaniemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:43:00 | 12:10 (36) | |||
af Anders Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 15:21:00 | 12:12 (37) | |||
Teppo Valtonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 15:41:00 | 12:14 (38) | |||
Pekka Torvinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:46:00 | 12:17 (39) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 16:01:00 | 12:33 (40) | |||
Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:51:00 | 12:41 (41) | |||
Pauli Savela | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:26:00 | 13:14 (42) | |||
Hannu Ventomäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:24:00 | 13:45 (43) | |||
Jukka Pöyry | Navi | FIN | 15:19:00 | 19:05 (44) |