Lähtöaika | 1,1 km |
1,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:31:00 | 8:42 (1) | |||
Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:29:00 | 9:02 (2) | |||
Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 11:07:00 | 9:14 (3) | |||
Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:21:00 | 9:36 (4) | |||
Leena Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:27:00 | 9:40 (5) | |||
Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:18:00 | 9:43 (6) | |||
Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 9:52 (7) | |||
Kirsi Kihlström | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 11:30:00 | 9:58 (8) | |||
Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:23:00 | 10:16 (9) | |||
Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 10:25 (10) | |||
Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:25:00 | 10:28 (11) | |||
Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:17:00 | 10:41 (12) | |||
Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:20:00 | 10:46 (13) | |||
Maire Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:08:00 | 10:56 (14) | |||
Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:14:00 | 10:58 (15) | |||
Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:05:00 | 10:59 (16) | |||
Sisko Anttila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:01:00 | 11:03 (17) | |||
Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:16:00 | 11:08 (18) | |||
Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:24:00 | 11:13 (19) | |||
Irma Jokinen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 11:13:00 | 11:28 (20) | |||
Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 11:32 (21) | |||
Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:22:00 | 11:49 (22) | |||
Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 11:19:00 | 11:51 (23) | |||
Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:26:00 | 12:00 (24) | |||
Kaija Muukkonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:02:00 | 12:01 (25) | |||
Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 12:04 (26) | |||
Kristiina Kairamo | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:11:00 | 12:33 (27) | |||
Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:03:00 | 12:41 (28) | |||
Maija Käkelä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 11:10:00 | 13:22 (29) | |||
Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:09:00 | 14:24 (30) | |||
Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 16:00 (31) |