SM-pyöräsuunnistuksen keskimatka, Rasti-Kurikka

H65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:15 (4)
13:14 (2)
4:59 (2)
20:06 (2)
6:52 (3)
24:59 (3)
4:53 (2)
27:01 (1)
2:02 (1)
29:19 (1)
2:18 (2)
31:59 (1)
2:40 (2)
32:35 (1)
36 (3)
32:51 (1)
16 (1)
32:51  Leo Jokinen
2   Risto Orpana
SOC Asikkala
7:39 (2)
13:47 (5)
6:08 (7)
20:06 (2)
6:19 (1)
25:03 (4)
4:57 (3)
27:23 (2)
2:20 (2)
29:34 (2)
2:11 (1)
32:15 (2)
2:41 (3)
32:48 (2)
33 (2)
33:06 (2)
18 (3)
33:06  Risto Orpana
3   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:25 (1)
13:36 (4)
6:11 (8)
20:06 (2)
6:30 (2)
24:47 (1)
4:41 (1)
27:32 (3)
2:45 (5)
29:53 (3)
2:21 (3)
32:28 (3)
2:35 (1)
33:09 (3)
41 (6)
33:27 (3)
18 (3)
33:27  Eero Juola
4   Jarmo Ilkka
Rasti-Jussit
9:31 (9)
15:57 (8)
6:26 (10)
22:49 (6)
6:52 (3)
27:59 (5)
5:10 (5)
30:32 (5)
2:33 (3)
33:02 (4)
2:30 (4)
35:49 (5)
2:47 (5)
36:21 (4)
32 (1)
36:38 (4)
17 (2)
36:38  Jarmo Ilkka
5   Erkki Koivukangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:55 (3)
13:02 (1)
5:07 (4)
19:57 (1)
6:55 (5)
24:55 (2)
4:58 (4)
30:29 (4)
5:34 (15)
33:04 (5)
2:35 (5)
35:47 (4)
2:43 (4)
36:29 (5)
42 (7)
36:47 (5)
18 (3)
36:47  Erkki Koivukangas
6   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
9:13 (7)
16:23 (9)
7:10 (12)
24:22 (8)
7:59 (9)
30:42 (8)
6:20 (13)
33:21 (7)
2:39 (4)
36:00 (7)
2:39 (6)
39:04 (6)
3:04 (7)
39:49 (6)
45 (9)
40:10 (6)
21 (9)
40:10  Esko Taipalus
7   Taisto Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
9:48 (11)
14:41 (6)
4:53 (1)
22:46 (5)
8:05 (11)
28:32 (6)
5:46 (8)
32:13 (6)
3:41 (11)
35:27 (6)
3:14 (10)
39:16 (7)
3:49 (11)
40:04 (7)
48 (13)
40:26 (7)
22 (11)
40:26  Taisto Järvinen
8   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
9:26 (8)
17:29 (13)
8:03 (13)
25:31 (11)
8:02 (10)
31:05 (9)
5:34 (6)
34:37 (9)
3:32 (9)
37:37 (9)
3:00 (7)
41:10 (8)
3:33 (9)
42:04 (8)
54 (15)
42:24 (8)
20 (7)
42:24  Tauno Saari
9   Jorma Lehtimäki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:29 (12)
17:02 (11)
6:33 (11)
24:36 (9)
7:34 (7)
30:36 (7)
6:00 (11)
34:10 (8)
3:34 (10)
37:31 (8)
3:21 (11)
42:10 (9)
4:39 (15)
43:01 (9)
51 (14)
43:23 (9)
22 (11)
43:23  Jorma Lehtimäki
10   Antero Varjonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:07 (6)
14:48 (7)
5:41 (6)
25:55 (12)
11:07 (15)
31:51 (11)
5:56 (10)
35:08 (10)
3:17 (8)
38:21 (10)
3:13 (9)
42:19 (10)
3:58 (12)
43:05 (10)
46 (11)
43:28 (10)
23 (14)
43:28  Antero Varjonen
11   Heikki Nurminen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
9:46 (10)
18:46 (14)
9:00 (15)
26:11 (13)
7:25 (6)
31:46 (10)
5:35 (7)
36:23 (12)
4:37 (14)
40:26 (12)
4:03 (13)
43:38 (11)
3:12 (8)
44:23 (11)
45 (9)
44:45 (11)
22 (11)
44:45  Heikki Nurminen
12   Stig Sundqvist
OK Botnia
11:08 (14)
19:34 (15)
8:26 (14)
27:24 (14)
7:50 (8)
33:19 (12)
5:55 (9)
36:18 (11)
2:59 (7)
40:11 (11)
3:53 (12)
43:56 (12)
3:45 (10)
44:40 (12)
44 (8)
45:01 (12)
21 (9)
45:01  Stig Sundqvist
13   Antti Ojala
Turengin Sarastus
10:34 (13)
16:47 (10)
6:13 (9)
25:22 (10)
8:35 (12)
34:18 (14)
8:56 (14)
38:09 (14)
3:51 (13)
41:11 (13)
3:02 (8)
44:12 (13)
3:01 (6)
44:50 (13)
38 (5)
45:09 (13)
19 (6)
45:09  Antti Ojala
14   Pekka Pökälä
Asikkalan Raikas
8:23 (5)
13:24 (3)
5:01 (3)
23:28 (7)
10:04 (13)
33:37 (13)
10:09 (15)
36:24 (13)
2:47 (6)
43:10 (14)
6:46 (15)
47:24 (14)
4:14 (13)
48:01 (14)
37 (4)
48:21 (14)
20 (7)
48:21  Pekka Pökälä
15   Jussi Viitasaari
Himangan Urheilijat
11:55 (15)
17:25 (12)
5:30 (5)
28:30 (15)
11:05 (14)
34:42 (15)
6:12 (12)
38:24 (15)
3:42 (12)
44:03 (15)
5:39 (14)
48:21 (15)
4:18 (14)
49:07 (15)
46 (11)
49:35 (15)
28 (15)
49:35  Jussi Viitasaari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English