SM-pyöräsuunnistuksen keskimatka, Rasti-Kurikka

D21

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:25 (1)
10:37 (1)
5:12 (1)
14:50 (1)
4:13 (1)
19:32 (1)
4:42 (2)
22:32 (1)
3:00 (5)
25:35 (1)
3:03 (3)
29:50 (1)
4:15 (3)
35:08 (1)
5:18 (5)
38:08 (1)
3:00 (2)
41:05 (1)
2:57 (5)
41:31 (1)
26 (1)
41:45 (1)
14 (1)
41:45  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
2   Susanna Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
7:16 (8)
12:48 (5)
5:32 (3)
17:14 (4)
4:26 (3)
21:33 (3)
4:19 (1)
23:59 (3)
2:26 (1)
26:52 (3)
2:53 (2)
30:54 (2)
4:02 (1)
35:33 (2)
4:39 (1)
38:34 (2)
3:01 (3)
41:28 (2)
2:54 (3)
41:56 (2)
28 (2)
42:10 (2)
14 (1)
42:10  Susanna Laurila
3   Antonia Haga
OK Botnia
6:40 (5)
12:32 (4)
5:52 (5)
16:59 (3)
4:27 (4)
22:10 (4)
5:11 (8)
25:05 (4)
2:55 (3)
27:47 (4)
2:42 (1)
32:20 (4)
4:33 (5)
37:07 (3)
4:47 (2)
40:04 (3)
2:57 (1)
42:57 (3)
2:53 (2)
43:26 (3)
29 (3)
43:42 (3)
16 (5)
43:42  Antonia Haga
4   Marika Hara
Koovee
7:43 (10)
12:59 (6)
5:16 (2)
17:28 (6)
4:29 (5)
22:38 (5)
5:10 (7)
25:37 (5)
2:59 (4)
28:52 (5)
3:15 (5)
33:05 (5)
4:13 (2)
38:29 (5)
5:24 (6)
41:47 (4)
3:18 (4)
44:31 (4)
2:44 (1)
45:01 (4)
30 (4)
45:16 (4)
15 (4)
45:16  Marika Hara
5   Ingrid Stengård
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:56 (2)
11:31 (2)
5:35 (4)
15:56 (2)
4:25 (2)
20:41 (2)
4:45 (3)
23:33 (2)
2:52 (2)
26:46 (2)
3:13 (4)
31:21 (3)
4:35 (6)
38:28 (4)
7:07 (14)
41:57 (5)
3:29 (6)
44:52 (5)
2:55 (4)
45:23 (5)
31 (5)
45:39 (5)
16 (5)
45:39  Ingrid Stengård
6   Marja Penttilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:07 (3)
12:05 (3)
5:58 (7)
17:22 (5)
5:17 (12)
22:55 (6)
5:33 (10)
26:19 (6)
3:24 (8)
30:18 (6)
3:59 (11)
35:06 (6)
4:48 (8)
40:42 (6)
5:36 (8)
44:05 (6)
3:23 (5)
47:03 (6)
2:58 (6)
47:36 (6)
33 (6)
47:50 (6)
14 (1)
47:50  Marja Penttilä
7   Mari Koivunen
Lammin Säkiä
6:59 (7)
13:46 (9)
6:47 (13)
18:45 (9)
4:59 (9)
23:57 (8)
5:12 (9)
27:30 (7)
3:33 (9)
31:59 (8)
4:29 (14)
36:42 (7)
4:43 (7)
42:14 (7)
5:32 (7)
45:54 (7)
3:40 (8)
49:15 (7)
3:21 (12)
49:50 (7)
35 (11)
50:09 (7)
19 (13)
50:09  Mari Koivunen
8   Mira Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
6:54 (6)
13:35 (8)
6:41 (11)
18:32 (8)
4:57 (8)
23:40 (7)
5:08 (6)
27:55 (8)
4:15 (13)
31:58 (7)
4:03 (12)
37:38 (8)
5:40 (14)
43:35 (8)
5:57 (10)
47:25 (8)
3:50 (11)
50:44 (8)
3:19 (10)
51:17 (8)
33 (6)
51:35 (8)
18 (9)
51:35  Mira Kaskinen
9   Mona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
6:24 (4)
13:00 (7)
6:36 (10)
18:06 (7)
5:06 (10)
27:17 (12)
9:11 (16)
30:39 (11)
3:22 (7)
34:01 (10)
3:22 (7)
38:58 (10)
4:57 (10)
44:10 (10)
5:12 (3)
47:44 (9)
3:34 (7)
50:45 (9)
3:01 (7)
51:22 (9)
37 (13)
51:40 (9)
18 (9)
51:40  Mona Lindroth
10   Päivi Tommola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:44 (14)
16:40 (14)
5:56 (6)
21:11 (12)
4:31 (6)
26:16 (9)
5:05 (5)
29:54 (9)
3:38 (10)
33:30 (9)
3:36 (8)
38:24 (9)
4:54 (9)
43:41 (9)
5:17 (4)
47:44 (9)
4:03 (13)
50:58 (10)
3:14 (9)
51:33 (10)
35 (11)
51:50 (10)
17 (7)
51:50  Päivi Tommola
11   Salla Koskela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:15 (13)
15:56 (12)
6:41 (11)
21:09 (11)
5:13 (11)
27:01 (11)
5:52 (11)
30:54 (12)
3:53 (12)
34:35 (11)
3:41 (9)
39:48 (11)
5:13 (12)
45:27 (11)
5:39 (9)
49:29 (11)
4:02 (12)
52:42 (11)
3:13 (8)
53:15 (11)
33 (6)
53:33 (11)
18 (9)
53:33  Salla Koskela
12   Mervi Pesu
Rajamäen Rykmentti
15:01 (16)
21:15 (16)
6:14 (9)
26:05 (15)
4:50 (7)
30:58 (15)
4:53 (4)
34:00 (13)
3:02 (6)
37:15 (13)
3:15 (5)
41:47 (13)
4:32 (4)
48:02 (13)
6:15 (11)
51:42 (12)
3:40 (8)
55:02 (12)
3:20 (11)
55:36 (12)
34 (9)
55:53 (12)
17 (7)
55:53  Mervi Pesu
13   Heli Ovaska
SK Pohjantähti
8:09 (11)
14:20 (10)
6:11 (8)
20:04 (10)
5:44 (13)
26:33 (10)
6:29 (12)
30:11 (10)
3:38 (10)
35:20 (12)
5:09 (15)
40:21 (12)
5:01 (11)
47:48 (12)
7:27 (15)
52:19 (13)
4:31 (14)
55:55 (13)
3:36 (14)
56:29 (13)
34 (9)
56:47 (13)
18 (9)
56:47  Heli Ovaska
14   Riikka Talvitie
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:39 (9)
15:32 (11)
7:53 (14)
21:19 (13)
5:47 (14)
30:23 (14)
9:04 (15)
34:41 (15)
4:18 (14)
38:37 (14)
3:56 (10)
43:57 (14)
5:20 (13)
50:23 (14)
6:26 (12)
54:10 (14)
3:47 (10)
57:40 (14)
3:30 (13)
58:18 (14)
38 (14)
58:38 (14)
20 (15)
58:38  Riikka Talvitie
15   Henna Hertsbacka
Närpes OK
8:38 (12)
16:35 (13)
7:57 (15)
22:33 (14)
5:58 (15)
30:01 (13)
7:28 (13)
34:32 (14)
4:31 (15)
38:54 (15)
4:22 (13)
45:48 (15)
6:54 (15)
52:26 (15)
6:38 (13)
58:46 (15)
6:20 (16)
1:03:13 (15)
4:27 (15)
1:03:56 (15)
43 (15)
1:04:15 (15)
19 (13)
1:04:15  Henna Hertsbacka
16   Pernilla Sundvik
IF Minken
11:16 (15)
21:02 (15)
9:46 (16)
28:37 (16)
7:35 (16)
37:02 (16)
8:25 (14)
43:01 (16)
5:59 (16)
49:39 (16)
6:38 (16)
57:06 (16)
7:27 (16)
1:07:19 (16)
10:13 (16)
1:12:42 (16)
5:23 (15)
1:17:59 (16)
5:17 (16)
1:18:44 (16)
45 (16)
1:19:07 (16)
23 (16)
1:19:07  Pernilla Sundvik
   Tuuli Lehtimäki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:09
17:25
7:16
28:25
11:00
35:13
6:48
39:07
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:05
-
keskeytti  Tuuli Lehtimäki
   Ida Löw
IF Brahe
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Ida Löw
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English