Lähtöaika | 3,2 km |
5,2 km |
5,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 26:11 (1) | 40:46 (1) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 26:32 (2) | 40:48 (2) | |||
Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 29:52 (5) | 47:14 (3) | |||
Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 29:50 (4) | 47:31 (4) | |||
Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:16 (7) | 48:28 (5) | |||
Lea Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:50 (11) | 48:29 (6) | |||
Henri Savolainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:38 (8) | 49:02 (7) | |||
Jan-Erik Savolainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:41 (9) | 49:07 (8) | |||
Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:49 (10) | 49:12 (9) | |||
Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 29:56 (6) | 50:04 (10) | |||
Juho Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 31:45 (12) | 54:02 (11) | |||
Veikka Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:37 (22) | 54:39 (12) | |||
Otto Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:47 (24) | 54:41 (13) | |||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 35:15 (13) | 55:54 (14) | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 35:18 (14) | 55:59 (15) | |||
Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 36:11 (16) | 56:11 (16) | |||
Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 35:20 (15) | 56:49 (17) | |||
Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:34 (21) | 57:04 (18) | |||
Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:09 (17) | 57:57 (19) | |||
Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:13 (18) | 58:00 (20) | |||
Ritva Rissanen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:43 (23) | 58:06 (21) | ||||
Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:14 (19) | 58:12 (22) | |||
Anton Rosqvist | FIN | 10:17:00 | 28:56 (3) | 58:15 (23) | ||||
Anna Kivimäki | FIN | 10:17:00 | 38:04 (25) | 58:44 (24) | ||||
Elias Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 40:57 (36) | 1:01:20 (25) | |||
Mika Järvinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 39:42 (28) | 1:01:22 (26) | ||||
Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 39:53 (29) | 1:01:46 (27) | |||
Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:32 (20) | 1:01:50 (28) | |||
Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:01 (41) | 1:02:08 (29) | |||
Jonne Nieminen | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 41:54 (39) | 1:02:25 (30) | |||
Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 40:37 (32) | 1:02:30 (31) | |||
Pihla Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 40:38 (33) | 1:02:32 (32) | |||
Pia Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 40:41 (34) | 1:02:33 (33) | |||
Liisa Leppävirta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 39:28 (27) | 1:02:37 (34) | ||||
Mepa Elfving | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 38:58 (26) | 1:02:49 (35) | |||
Anders Sjöholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:02:55 (36) | ||||
Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 41:15 (37) | 1:03:18 (37) | |||
Helena Alden-Nieminen | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:06 (42) | 1:03:28 (38) | |||
Jukka Nieminen | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:08 (43) | 1:03:30 (39) | |||
Martin Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:54 (49) | 1:03:47 (40) | |||
Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:52 (48) | 1:04:25 (41) | |||
Soili Kokkonen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 43:00 (50) | 1:05:12 (42) | ||||
Kirsi Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 40:01 (30) | 1:05:26 (43) | |||
Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 40:01 (30) | 1:05:29 (44) | |||
Marjut Pajari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 41:28 (38) | 1:06:10 (45) | |||
Pekka Turpeinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 43:48 (56) | 1:06:27 (46) | ||||
Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 40:50 (35) | 1:07:00 (47) | |||
Oona Uronen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 43:34 (54) | 1:07:11 (48) | |||
Emmi Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 44:38 (60) | 1:07:16 (49) | |||
Isa Pulkkinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 44:39 (61) | 1:07:18 (50) | ||||
Joanna Weckman | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 43:16 (52) | 1:07:33 (51) | |||
Ilkka Toivanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 43:10 (51) | 1:07:58 (52) | |||
Susanna Furu | FIN | 10:17:00 | 41:58 (40) | 1:08:14 (53) | ||||
Jouko Reponen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:44 (47) | 1:09:13 (54) | |||
Johanna Kirkinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 43:59 (57) | 1:09:28 (55) | ||||
Liisa Tiitola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 50:10 (88) | 1:09:34 (56) | |||
Veera Väkevä | FIN | 10:17:00 | 49:34 (85) | 1:09:36 (57) | ||||
Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 49:59 (86) | 1:09:38 (58) | |||
Daniel Gustafsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:18 (46) | 1:09:40 (59) | |||
Henrik Gustafsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:10 (44) | 1:09:41 (60) | |||
Bengt Gustafsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:13 (45) | 1:09:44 (61) | |||
Melissa Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 45:59 (70) | 1:09:52 (62) | |||
Chira Gullqvist | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 46:00 (71) | 1:09:54 (63) | |||
Max Määttä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 43:37 (55) | 1:10:58 (64) | |||
Elvi Jauho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 46:22 (73) | 1:11:02 (65) | |||
Aino Jauho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 46:25 (74) | 1:11:04 (66) | |||
Tuula Piekka | FIN | 10:17:00 | 47:41 (78) | 1:11:07 (67) | ||||
Sari Sundbäck-Määttä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 43:33 (53) | 1:11:14 (68) | |||
Venla Nieminen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 47:47 (80) | 1:11:36 (69) | |||
Kristiina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 47:46 (79) | 1:11:37 (70) | |||
Henriette Plit | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 44:15 (58) | 1:12:10 (71) | |||
Leo Mård | OK Kristina | FIN | 10:17:00 | 46:11 (72) | 1:12:12 (72) | |||
Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 44:15 (58) | 1:12:13 (73) | |||
Anton Avela | FIN | 10:17:00 | 45:39 (68) | 1:12:43 (74) | ||||
Tuomas Avela | FIN | 10:17:00 | 45:43 (69) | 1:12:44 (75) | ||||
Tua Backman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 46:52 (76) | 1:12:59 (76) | |||
Jouni Peltoniemi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:13:02 (77) | |||||
Aleksi Viitanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 45:03 (63) | 1:13:02 (77) | |||
Tage Backman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 46:45 (75) | 1:13:03 (79) | |||
Valter Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 45:26 (64) | 1:13:08 (80) | |||
Mari Kuusniemi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:17:00 | 46:58 (77) | 1:13:28 (81) | |||
Virpi Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 45:31 (66) | 1:13:44 (82) | |||
Aapo Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 45:31 (66) | 1:13:48 (83) | |||
Kirsi Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 45:28 (65) | 1:13:56 (84) | |||
Aapo Lintula | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 44:52 (62) | 1:14:12 (85) | |||
Timo Keskinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 54:38 (107) | 1:15:48 (86) | ||||
Ellen Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 49:25 (82) | 1:17:35 (87) | |||
Charlotta Sillman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 49:22 (81) | 1:17:38 (88) | |||
Erja Ketko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 50:09 (87) | 1:17:59 (89) | |||
Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 53:05 (103) | 1:18:15 (90) | |||
Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 56:27 (116) | 1:19:48 (91) | |||
Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 50:26 (89) | 1:19:56 (92) | |||
Matias Pitkäniemi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 56:31 (117) | 1:19:58 (93) | |||
Pia Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 50:31 (90) | 1:20:10 (94) | |||
Johanna Järvinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:17:00 | 50:55 (92) | 1:20:34 (95) | |||
Hanna Martikainen | OC Puisto | FIN | 10:17:00 | 49:30 (84) | 1:21:08 (96) | |||
Susanna Hämäläinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 54:54 (108) | 1:21:15 (97) | ||||
Päivi Österman | FIN | 10:17:00 | 49:28 (83) | 1:21:18 (98) | ||||
Niclas Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:48 (101) | 1:21:24 (99) | |||
Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:38 (100) | 1:21:29 (100) | |||
Johanna Silvennoinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 51:11 (93) | 1:21:31 (101) | ||||
Niilo Pohtala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:51 (102) | 1:21:32 (102) | |||
Marja Hämäläinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:21:37 (103) | |||||
Jorma Sinisalo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 50:54 (91) | 1:22:14 (104) | ||||
Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:05 (96) | 1:23:20 (105) | |||
Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:16 (97) | 1:23:24 (106) | |||
Liisa Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:01 (95) | 1:23:42 (107) | |||
Iida-Stiina Suihkonen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:17 (98) | 1:24:01 (108) | ||||
Ella Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:21 (99) | 1:24:03 (109) | |||
Lasse Tupasela | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:00 (94) | 1:24:12 (110) | ||||
Hanna Tammio | FIN | 10:17:00 | 53:05 (103) | |||||
Elina Hietala | FIN | 10:17:00 | 54:21 (105) | |||||
Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 54:25 (106) | ||||
Marianne Alhamo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 55:17 (109) | |||||
Annika Koho | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 55:33 (110) | ||||
Aino Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 55:58 (111) | ||||
Outi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 55:59 (112) | ||||
Sari Heiskanen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 56:10 (113) | |||||
Joakim Weckman | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 56:20 (114) | ||||
Josefin Weckman | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 56:24 (115) | ||||
Dennis Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 58:04 (118) | ||||
Pirjo Hollemo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 58:05 (119) | ||||
Emil Pennanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 58:34 (120) | ||||
Raimo Niemistö | IK Örnen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 59:18 (121) | ||||
Kaarina Holopainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 59:24 (122) | ||||
Tuija Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:02:26 (123) | ||||
Marja-Leena Nuuttila | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:02:29 (124) | |||||
Antti Pakkanen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:02:35 (125) | |||||
Paula Tuomenoksa | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:02:38 (126) | |||||
Reetta Haavisto | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:02:40 (127) | |||||
Hanna Siilin | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:02:43 (128) | |||||
Severi Sulander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:02:53 (129) | ||||
Elsa Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:03:46 (130) | ||||
Tarja Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:04:06 (131) | ||||
Arto Suihkonen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:04:18 (132) | |||||
Aura Saajoranta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:04:34 (133) | ||||
Mirva Ståhl | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:04:57 (134) | ||||
Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:04:58 (135) | ||||
Päivi Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:05:00 (136) | ||||
Tuulikki Asmundela | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:05:01 (137) | ||||
Kyllikki Virta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:07:03 (138) | |||||
Osmo Aho | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:07:15 (139) | |||||
Moona Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:07:19 (140) | ||||
Timo Virta | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:07:33 (141) | ||||
Iiris Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:10:06 (142) | ||||
Katriina Turkki | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:11:15 (143) | |||||
Helinä Melkas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:11:25 (144) | ||||
Tuula Vænerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:21:51 (145) | ||||
Anu Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:32:32 (146) | ||||
Kristiina Jääskeläinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:32:53 (147) | |||||
Margareta Lindfors | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:33:25 (148) | |||||
Jannike Danielsen | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:46:23 (149) |