Lähtöaika | 4,7 km |
10,5 km |
14,0 km |
16,1 km |
16,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 55:55 (16) | 2:15:45 (39) | 3:26:52 (1) | ||||
Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:08:33 (43) | 2:20:26 (41) | 3:28:09 (2) | ||||
Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:51:53 (39) | 2:19:32 (40) | 3:33:59 (3) | ||||
Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:57:47 (41) | 2:12:08 (38) | 3:37:58 (4) | ||||
Sirkka Jaakkola | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:05:27 (17) | 2:30:19 (42) | 3:38:04 (5) | ||||
Reetta Merilä | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:52:12 (44) | 3:07:41 (43) | 4:43:19 (6) | |||||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:46 (4) | 1:16:59 (1) | 1:41:19 (1) | ||||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:11:19 (18) | 1:19:42 (2) | 1:43:57 (2) | ||||
Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:14:05 (19) | 1:21:24 (3) | 1:47:37 (3) | ||||
Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 27:29 (1) | 1:24:31 (4) | 1:51:49 (4) | ||||
Josefina Sundman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:23:46 (23) | 1:32:37 (5) | 2:01:13 (5) | ||||
Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:24:17 (24) | 1:33:30 (6) | 2:01:57 (6) | ||||
Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:16:18 (20) | 1:36:11 (7) | 2:04:02 (7) | ||||
Sanna Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 39:02 (12) | 1:36:22 (8) | 2:04:04 (8) | ||||
Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 31:06 (5) | 1:36:29 (9) | 2:04:10 (9) | ||||
Maija Heikkilä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:20:49 (21) | 1:41:46 (12) | 2:11:21 (10) | ||||
Anu Roininen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:23:43 (22) | 1:41:50 (13) | 2:12:10 (11) | ||||
Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:28 (3) | 1:41:37 (10) | 2:12:20 (12) | ||||
Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:26 (2) | 1:41:38 (11) | 2:12:26 (13) | ||||
Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:03 (13) | 1:42:57 (15) | 2:12:41 (14) | ||||
Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 31:48 (6) | 1:41:54 (14) | 2:16:37 (15) | ||||
Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:24:19 (25) | 1:44:52 (16) | 2:17:30 (16) | ||||
Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:35:21 (28) | 1:45:23 (18) | 2:17:31 (17) | ||||
Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:35:23 (29) | 1:45:11 (17) | 2:17:32 (18) | ||||
Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:39:46 (33) | 1:50:15 (21) | 2:20:45 (19) | ||||
Laura Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 34:14 (10) | 1:49:26 (19) | 2:22:39 (20) | ||||
Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 34:18 (11) | 1:49:29 (20) | 2:24:33 (21) | ||||
Anne Honkanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:29:37 (26) | 1:51:39 (23) | 2:24:37 (22) | ||||
Tanja Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:39:43 (32) | 1:50:18 (22) | 2:24:40 (23) | ||||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 33:53 (8) | 1:57:48 (27) | 2:33:14 (24) | ||||
Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 33:57 (9) | 1:57:46 (26) | 2:33:15 (25) | ||||
Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 33:52 (7) | 1:57:40 (25) | 2:33:17 (26) | ||||
Inga-Lill Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:33:50 (27) | 1:58:07 (28) | 2:33:21 (27) | ||||
Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:46:18 (37) | 1:58:22 (29) | 2:34:52 (28) | ||||
Riikka Karppinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:43:22 (34) | 1:53:39 (24) | 2:35:41 (29) | |||||
Anu Salokangas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:51:24 (38) | 2:01:39 (32) | 2:35:55 (30) | ||||
Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:36:30 (30) | 2:36:01 (31) | |||||
Heidi Launistola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:37:36 (31) | 2:01:49 (34) | 2:38:05 (32) | ||||
Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:45:02 (35) | 1:59:33 (30) | 2:38:19 (33) | ||||
Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 50:41 (15) | 2:01:42 (33) | 2:38:43 (34) | ||||
Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:45:11 (36) | 1:59:52 (31) | 2:39:12 (35) | ||||
Julia Jacobsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:58:08 (42) | 2:07:40 (36) | 2:40:45 (36) | ||||
Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 44:52 (14) | 2:05:13 (35) | 2:47:57 (37) | ||||
Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:56:09 (40) | 2:09:22 (37) |