53 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:10:00 |   130322 |
1 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:12:00 |   183394 |
2 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 14:14:00 |   411946 |
3 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:16:00 |   152452 |
4 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:18:00 |   56760 |
5 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:20:00 |   102901 |
6 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:22:00 |   194295 |
7 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:24:00 |   195281 |
8 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:26:00 |   180367 |
9 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 14:28:00 |   56469 |
10 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:30:00 |   203718 |
11 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:32:00 |   159109 |
12 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:34:00 |   112540 |
13 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:36:00 |   183491 |
14 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:38:00 |   159983 |
15 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 14:40:00 |   161113 |
16 | Håvard (U) Lucasen | Vaajakosken Terä | NOR | 14:42:00 |   160833 |
17 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:44:00 |   413120 |
18 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 14:46:00 |   199927 |
19 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:48:00 |   169466 |
20 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:50:00 |   93320 |
21 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:52:00 |   157527 |
22 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:54:00 |   412830 |
23 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:56:00 |   488045 |
24 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:58:00 |   83438 |
25 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:00:00 |   83465 |
26 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:02:00 |   161864 |
27 | Jörgen Wickholm | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:04:00 |   483869 |
28 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 15:06:00 |   190036 |
29 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:08:00 |   179277 |
30 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:10:00 |   409500 |
31 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:12:00 |   154579 |
32 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:14:00 |   202063 |
33 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 15:16:00 |   150673 |
34 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:18:00 |   195495 |
35 | Yury (U) Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 15:20:00 |   145033 |
36 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:22:00 |   156042 |
37 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:24:00 |   183046 |
38 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:26:00 |   409732 |
39 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:28:00 |   412545 |
40 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:30:00 |   169960 |
41 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:32:00 |   161912 |
42 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:34:00 |   189971 |
43 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:36:00 |   188584 |
44 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:38:00 |   402031 |
45 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 15:40:00 |   188499 |
46 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:42:00 |   152451 |
47 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:44:00 |   173383 |
48 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 15:46:00 |   93051 |
49 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:48:00 |   413109 |
50 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:50:00 |   196619 |
51 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:52:00 |   170600 |
52 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:54:00 |   189782 |