1 | 151 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 21:04 | ||
2 | 150 | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 21:50 | +46 | |
3 | 148 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:53 | +49 | |
4 | 146 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:13 | +1:09 | |
5 | 147 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:17 | +1:13 | |
6 | 108 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:50 | +1:46 | |
7 | 128 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:51 | +1:47 | |
8 | 149 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 22:55 | +1:51 | |
120 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:55 | +1:51 | ||
10 | 137 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:01 | +1:57 | |
11 | 145 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:02 | +1:58 | |
12 | 140 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:13 | +2:09 | |
13 | 134 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:17 | +2:13 | |
14 | 113 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:23 | +2:19 | |
15 | 138 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:29 | +2:25 | |
16 | 117 | Johan Bäckman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | FIN | 23:31 | +2:27 | |
17 | 143 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:35 | +2:31 | |
18 | 115 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 23:37 | +2:33 | |
19 | 118 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 23:43 | +2:39 | |
124 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:43 | +2:39 | ||
21 | 111 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:44 | +2:40 | |
22 | 131 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:46 | +2:42 | |
101 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:46 | +2:42 | ||
24 | 125 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 23:51 | +2:47 | |
25 | 127 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 23:54 | +2:50 | |
26 | 136 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 23:58 | +2:54 | |
27 | 139 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:14 | +3:10 | |
28 | 106 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 24:20 | +3:16 | |
29 | 112 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 24:29 | +3:25 | |
30 | 116 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 24:37 | +3:33 | |
31 | 132 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 24:40 | +3:36 | |
123 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:40 | +3:36 | ||
33 | 103 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 24:43 | +3:39 | |
34 | 110 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 24:45 | +3:41 | |
35 | 130 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 24:46 | +3:42 | |
36 | 126 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:58 | +3:54 | |
37 | 135 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 25:08 | +4:04 | |
38 | 105 | Lauri Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:36 | +4:32 | |
39 | 102 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:41 | +4:37 | |
40 | 104 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 25:48 | +4:44 | |
129 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 25:48 | +4:44 | ||
42 | 114 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 25:53 | +4:49 | |
122 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:53 | +4:49 | ||
44 | 121 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:54 | +4:50 | |
45 | 133 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 26:09 | +5:05 | |
46 | 119 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:40 | +5:36 |