1 | Koovee (35) | 54:20 | Topi Anjala | 54:20 | ||
2 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +1:25 | Miika Kirmula | 55:46 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +1:27 | Vili Niemi | 55:48 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (2) | +1:53 | Samuel Heinonen | 56:13 | ||
5 | Lillomarka OL (5) | +1:56 | Kris Jones | 56:17 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (6) | +1:58 | Kristo Heinmann | 56:19 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (10) | +2:08 | Jani Lakanen | 56:28 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +2:08 | Samu Heiska | 56:29 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +2:15 | Mikko Patana | 56:36 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:20 | Juuso Metsälä | 56:41 | ||
11 | MS Parma (14) | +4:08 | Matti Koivisto | 58:29 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +4:11 | Samu Lehtola | 58:31 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (13) | +5:27 | Veli Kangas | 59:48 | ||
14 | Lynx (9) | +7:53 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:02:14 | ||
15 | MS Parma 3 (28) | +9:38 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:03:59 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8) | +11:16 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:05:36 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (16) | +15:25 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:09:46 | ||
18 | Lynx 3 (36) | +15:28 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:09:49 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +15:40 | Juha Tolonen | 1:10:01 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (26) | +15:45 | Markku Elo | 1:10:06 | ||
21 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (20) | +16:42 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:11:02 | ||
22 | Lynx 2 (32) | +16:46 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:11:07 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (33) | +17:58 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:12:18 | ||
24 | Oriveden Ponnistus (18) | +19:09 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:13:30 | ||
25 | OK Raseborg (17) | +21:08 | Roy Wickholm | 1:15:29 | ||
26 | Espoon Akilles (23) | +21:40 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:16:00 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (25) | +26:24 | Ville Luoma | 1:20:45 | ||
28 | Suunta-Sepot (19) | +28:03 | Emmi Jokela | 1:22:24 | ||
29 | Hauhon Sisu (22) | +29:22 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:23:43 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +32:47 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:27:08 | ||
31 | Rastikarhut (21) | +37:17 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:31:38 | ||
32 | Team Lost (24) | +56:14 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:50:35 |