1 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 10:30:00 |   191033 |
2 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:33:00 |   195178 |
3 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:36:00 |   170372 |
4 | Lauri Tolkki | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:39:00 |   205504 |
5 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 10:42:00 |   157956 |
6 | Mikko Pohjola | Lynx | FIN | 10:45:00 |   411983 |
7 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:48:00 |   140338 |
8 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:51:00 |   182980 |
9 | Toni Louhisola | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:54:00 |   145579 |
10 | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:57:00 |   135213 |
11 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:00:00 |   197380 |
12 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:03:00 |   193866 |
13 | Simo Laine | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:06:00 |   191073 |
14 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09:00 |   179952 |
15 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:12:00 |   175718 |
16 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:15:00 |   411932 |
17 | Juha Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:18:00 |   190788 |
18 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 |   410706 |
19 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 |   182696 |
20 | Tommy Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:27:00 |   117921 |
21 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:30:00 |   45553 |
22 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:33:00 |   169975 |
23 | Pasi Oravainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 |   190736 |
24 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:39:00 |   50700 |
25 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:42:00 |   159054 |
26 | Tapio Perä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:45:00 |   175722 |
27 | Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | 11:48:00 |   402533 |
28 | Totte Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 11:51:00 |   200067 |
29 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:54:00 |   154120 |
30 | Ari Hämäläinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:57:00 |   207928 |
31 | Harri Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   142134 |
32 | Marko Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 12:03:00 |   186438 |
33 | Petteri Rankinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 |   55242 |
34 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:09:00 |   157939 |
35 | Teemu Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 |   202774 |
36 | Rami Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:15:00 |   179286 |
37 | Jeppe Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 |   412868 |
38 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:21:00 |   410785 |
39 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:24:00 |   142219 |
40 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:27:00 |   201425 |
41 | Sami Levijoki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:30:00 |   191535 |
42 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:33:00 |   186452 |
43 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:36:00 |   199968 |
44 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:39:00 |   205422 |
45 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:42:00 |   204178 |
46 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:45:00 |   413211 |
47 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:48:00 |   159982 |
48 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:51:00 |   182769 |
49 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:54:00 |   170365 |
50 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:57:00 |   402031 |