Väinänperän keskimatka 1.6.2014

H12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:56 (7)
4:42 (4)
2:46 (5)
7:29 (4)
2:47 (1)
8:46 (3)
1:17 (2)
10:21 (3)
1:35 (1)
13:25 (1)
3:04 (1)
13:57 (1)
32 (3)
15:25 (1)
1:28 (3)
17:10 (1)
1:45 (5)
17:10  Seeti Salonen
2   Niilo Syrjälä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:29 (1)
4:06 (1)
2:37 (3)
7:20 (2)
3:14 (4)
8:33 (2)
1:13 (1)
10:11 (1)
1:38 (4)
14:37 (3)
4:26 (8)
15:13 (2)
36 (6)
16:48 (2)
1:35 (5)
18:38 (2)
1:50 (8)
18:38  Niilo Syrjälä
3   Akseli Konttila
Koovee
1:37 (3)
4:07 (2)
2:30 (1)
6:58 (1)
2:51 (2)
8:20 (1)
1:22 (3)
10:16 (2)
1:56 (8)
14:00 (2)
3:44 (2)
15:22 (4)
1:22 (16)
16:55 (3)
1:33 (4)
18:43 (3)
1:48 (6)
18:43  Akseli Konttila
4   Topias Ahola
Kangasala SK
1:38 (4)
4:22 (3)
2:44 (4)
7:22 (3)
3:00 (3)
8:47 (4)
1:25 (5)
10:32 (4)
1:45 (6)
14:40 (4)
4:08 (4)
15:18 (3)
38 (8)
16:57 (4)
1:39 (7)
18:48 (4)
1:51 (9)
18:48  Topias Ahola
5   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:11 (9)
4:45 (5)
2:34 (2)
7:59 (5)
3:14 (4)
9:26 (5)
1:27 (6)
11:01 (5)
1:35 (1)
15:20 (5)
4:19 (5)
15:54 (5)
34 (4)
17:35 (5)
1:41 (8)
19:16 (5)
1:41 (4)
19:16  Juho Nieminen
6   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:42 (12)
5:49 (10)
3:07 (7)
9:47 (9)
3:58 (12)
11:23 (9)
1:36 (10)
13:00 (9)
1:37 (3)
17:25 (7)
4:25 (7)
18:04 (6)
39 (9)
19:26 (6)
1:22 (2)
21:34 (6)
2:08 (14)
21:34  Aapo Pasanen
7   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:32 (2)
5:12 (7)
3:40 (9)
8:37 (7)
3:25 (8)
10:00 (6)
1:23 (4)
12:31 (8)
2:31 (13)
17:10 (6)
4:39 (9)
18:11 (7)
1:01 (15)
19:57 (7)
1:46 (10)
21:37 (7)
1:40 (3)
21:37  Oskari Aumo
8   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:51 (6)
5:15 (8)
3:24 (8)
8:44 (8)
3:29 (9)
10:11 (8)
1:27 (6)
12:04 (7)
1:53 (7)
17:33 (8)
5:29 (11)
18:15 (8)
42 (10)
20:04 (9)
1:49 (13)
21:38 (8)
1:34 (2)
21:38  Kasimir Niinimäki
9   Olli Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:15 (10)
5:02 (6)
2:47 (6)
8:36 (6)
3:34 (11)
10:06 (7)
1:30 (9)
11:45 (6)
1:39 (5)
18:12 (9)
6:27 (15)
18:42 (9)
30 (2)
20:03 (8)
1:21 (1)
22:01 (9)
1:58 (11)
22:01  Olli Mustajoki
10   Valtteri Heinimaa
Kangasala SK
3:02 (13)
7:08 (13)
4:06 (12)
10:28 (10)
3:20 (6)
12:09 (10)
1:41 (12)
14:20 (10)
2:11 (10)
18:21 (10)
4:01 (3)
19:10 (10)
49 (12)
20:47 (10)
1:37 (6)
22:14 (10)
1:27 (1)
22:14  Valtteri Heinimaa
11   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:07 (14)
7:41 (14)
4:34 (14)
11:02 (12)
3:21 (7)
12:55 (12)
1:53 (14)
15:51 (12)
2:56 (14)
20:30 (11)
4:39 (9)
21:15 (11)
45 (11)
23:02 (11)
1:47 (11)
25:02 (11)
2:00 (12)
25:02  Anton Vehkalahti
12   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:20 (16)
9:05 (15)
5:45 (15)
12:36 (14)
3:31 (10)
14:12 (14)
1:36 (10)
16:31 (14)
2:19 (11)
22:15 (13)
5:44 (12)
22:49 (13)
34 (4)
24:33 (12)
1:44 (9)
26:21 (12)
1:48 (6)
26:21  Matias Mäenpää
13   Tuomas Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:08 (8)
6:21 (12)
4:13 (13)
11:42 (13)
5:21 (14)
13:10 (13)
1:28 (8)
16:22 (13)
3:12 (15)
22:32 (14)
6:10 (13)
23:01 (14)
29 (1)
25:01 (13)
2:00 (14)
27:09 (13)
2:08 (14)
27:09  Tuomas Rokka
14   Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto
Suunta-Sepot
2:27 (11)
6:17 (11)
3:50 (11)
10:45 (11)
4:28 (13)
12:47 (11)
2:02 (15)
14:57 (11)
2:10 (9)
21:07 (12)
6:10 (13)
21:59 (12)
52 (14)
26:10 (14)
4:11 (16)
28:14 (14)
2:04 (13)
28:14  Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto
15   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
1:42 (5)
5:26 (9)
3:44 (10)
18:44 (15)
13:18 (15)
20:35 (15)
1:51 (13)
23:03 (15)
2:28 (12)
27:24 (15)
4:21 (6)
28:00 (15)
36 (6)
29:48 (15)
1:48 (12)
31:40 (15)
1:52 (10)
31:40  Vili Olkkonen
16   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
3:18 (15)
10:13 (16)
6:55 (16)
25:43 (16)
15:30 (16)
30:04 (16)
4:21 (16)
34:33 (16)
4:29 (16)
45:31 (16)
10:58 (16)
46:20 (16)
49 (12)
48:42 (16)
2:22 (15)
50:53 (16)
2:11 (16)
50:53  Oliver Schüle
   Vili Liukkonen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:45
7:31
4:46
-
-
15:06
-
18:06
3:00
-
-
-
-
27:52
-
30:04
2:12
hylätty  Vili Liukkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English