Väinänperän keskimatka 1.6.2014

D16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:12 (1)
5:15 (1)
2:03 (1)
6:42 (1)
1:27 (2)
11:34 (1)
4:52 (1)
12:40 (1)
1:06 (9)
16:38 (1)
3:58 (1)
17:44 (1)
1:06 (3)
19:20 (1)
1:36 (3)
20:07 (1)
47 (2)
21:42 (1)
1:35 (3)
21:42  Anni Haanpää
2   Ella Skog
Koovee
3:49 (3)
6:08 (3)
2:19 (3)
8:03 (2)
1:55 (8)
14:18 (5)
6:15 (8)
15:19 (3)
1:01 (6)
19:42 (2)
4:23 (2)
20:55 (2)
1:13 (6)
22:37 (2)
1:42 (7)
23:26 (2)
49 (6)
25:20 (2)
1:54 (11)
25:20  Ella Skog
3   Susanna Aho
Hiisirasti
3:51 (4)
5:59 (2)
2:08 (2)
8:26 (4)
2:27 (10)
13:55 (3)
5:29 (3)
16:26 (5)
2:31 (18)
21:12 (4)
4:46 (3)
23:28 (3)
2:16 (11)
24:53 (3)
1:25 (1)
25:42 (3)
49 (6)
27:19 (3)
1:37 (4)
27:19  Susanna Aho
4   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:58 (5)
6:17 (4)
2:19 (3)
8:07 (3)
1:50 (7)
13:42 (2)
5:35 (4)
16:59 (7)
3:17 (19)
22:12 (5)
5:13 (4)
23:28 (3)
1:16 (7)
25:24 (4)
1:56 (9)
26:11 (4)
47 (2)
28:08 (4)
1:57 (13)
28:08  Salla Pitkänen
5   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:27 (8)
6:50 (5)
2:23 (5)
9:38 (7)
2:48 (14)
15:14 (7)
5:36 (5)
16:36 (6)
1:22 (12)
23:10 (7)
6:34 (13)
24:22 (7)
1:12 (5)
26:32 (5)
2:10 (12)
27:19 (5)
47 (2)
29:02 (5)
1:43 (7)
29:02  Jutta Nurminen
6   Melina Avelin
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:06 (6)
6:57 (6)
2:51 (11)
8:43 (5)
1:46 (6)
14:11 (4)
5:28 (2)
15:02 (2)
51 (1)
20:46 (3)
5:44 (8)
24:21 (6)
3:35 (19)
26:37 (6)
2:16 (15)
27:21 (6)
44 (1)
29:08 (6)
1:47 (10)
29:08  Melina Avelin
7   Susanna Suojanen
Koovee
4:36 (11)
7:04 (7)
2:28 (6)
8:46 (6)
1:42 (5)
15:05 (6)
6:19 (9)
16:10 (4)
1:05 (8)
22:26 (6)
6:16 (10)
24:03 (5)
1:37 (9)
26:51 (7)
2:48 (20)
27:58 (7)
1:07 (21)
30:03 (7)
2:05 (19)
30:03  Susanna Suojanen
8   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:42 (13)
8:28 (12)
3:46 (16)
13:18 (16)
4:50 (21)
19:06 (13)
5:48 (6)
20:04 (12)
58 (5)
25:44 (9)
5:40 (5)
26:43 (8)
59 (1)
28:22 (8)
1:39 (6)
29:11 (8)
49 (6)
30:55 (8)
1:44 (8)
30:55  Sonja Laasonen
9   Jenna Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:30 (9)
7:33 (9)
3:03 (12)
10:01 (8)
2:28 (11)
18:01 (9)
8:00 (16)
19:27 (10)
1:26 (14)
25:54 (10)
6:27 (12)
28:58 (11)
3:04 (17)
30:28 (9)
1:30 (2)
31:18 (9)
50 (10)
32:56 (9)
1:38 (5)
32:56  Jenna Leipijärvi
10   Reea Simola
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
4:18 (7)
7:05 (8)
2:47 (9)
10:49 (11)
3:44 (16)
17:34 (8)
6:45 (10)
19:21 (9)
1:47 (16)
26:55 (12)
7:34 (18)
28:47 (10)
1:52 (10)
31:00 (11)
2:13 (13)
31:56 (11)
56 (14)
33:28 (10)
1:32 (1)
33:28  Reea Simola
11   Tiina Paavola
Kyrös-Rasti
4:30 (9)
9:04 (14)
4:34 (17)
12:01 (13)
2:57 (15)
18:13 (10)
6:12 (7)
19:07 (8)
54 (2)
24:49 (8)
5:42 (6)
28:24 (9)
3:35 (19)
30:52 (10)
2:28 (17)
31:49 (10)
57 (16)
33:51 (11)
2:02 (18)
33:51  Tiina Paavola
12   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
3:45 (2)
10:26 (17)
6:41 (18)
12:07 (14)
1:41 (4)
19:36 (14)
7:29 (14)
20:44 (13)
1:08 (10)
27:34 (13)
6:50 (17)
30:04 (12)
2:30 (12)
31:51 (12)
1:47 (8)
32:38 (12)
47 (2)
34:12 (12)
1:34 (2)
34:12  Sanna Koskela
13   Jenna Lehtinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:33 (14)
8:04 (11)
2:31 (7)
10:02 (9)
1:58 (9)
18:17 (11)
8:15 (17)
19:49 (11)
1:32 (15)
26:13 (11)
6:24 (11)
30:33 (13)
4:20 (21)
32:38 (13)
2:05 (11)
33:27 (13)
49 (6)
35:11 (13)
1:44 (8)
35:11  Jenna Lehtinen
14   Tuuli Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
5:53 (17)
8:40 (13)
2:47 (9)
11:17 (12)
2:37 (12)
18:49 (12)
7:32 (15)
23:33 (16)
4:44 (20)
29:46 (14)
6:13 (9)
30:56 (14)
1:10 (4)
33:10 (14)
2:14 (14)
34:10 (14)
1:00 (19)
36:21 (14)
2:11 (20)
36:21  Tuuli Salmia
15   Jenny Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
5:51 (16)
9:08 (15)
3:17 (13)
13:37 (17)
4:29 (19)
22:00 (17)
8:23 (18)
23:22 (15)
1:22 (12)
29:58 (15)
6:36 (14)
33:03 (15)
3:05 (18)
35:02 (15)
1:59 (10)
36:00 (15)
58 (18)
37:58 (15)
1:58 (14)
37:58  Jenny Vehkalahti
16   Emmi Hakomäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:36 (11)
7:57 (10)
3:21 (14)
12:19 (15)
4:22 (18)
23:57 (18)
11:38 (20)
25:09 (18)
1:12 (11)
31:51 (17)
6:42 (16)
34:46 (17)
2:55 (14)
36:22 (17)
1:36 (3)
37:15 (17)
53 (12)
38:54 (16)
1:39 (6)
38:54  Emmi Hakomäki
17   Helka Mähönen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:23 (19)
9:08 (15)
2:45 (8)
10:48 (10)
1:40 (3)
20:23 (15)
9:35 (19)
21:18 (14)
55 (3)
30:24 (16)
9:06 (20)
33:14 (16)
2:50 (13)
35:41 (16)
2:27 (16)
36:37 (16)
56 (14)
39:02 (17)
2:25 (21)
39:02  Helka Mähönen
18   Heli Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:37 (15)
16:21 (19)
10:44 (19)
19:01 (19)
2:40 (13)
26:10 (19)
7:09 (13)
27:05 (19)
55 (3)
35:24 (18)
8:19 (19)
36:59 (18)
1:35 (8)
39:40 (18)
2:41 (19)
40:41 (18)
1:01 (20)
42:40 (18)
1:59 (15)
42:40  Heli Tuominen
19   Eini Kirveskari
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:58 (20)
10:35 (18)
3:37 (15)
15:06 (18)
4:31 (20)
21:51 (16)
6:45 (10)
23:48 (17)
1:57 (17)
38:29 (19)
14:41 (21)
41:31 (19)
3:02 (15)
46:20 (19)
4:49 (21)
47:13 (19)
53 (12)
49:12 (19)
1:59 (15)
49:12  Eini Kirveskari
20   Silja Jääskeläinen
Kyrös-Rasti
17:14 (21)
28:41 (21)
11:27 (20)
30:07 (21)
1:26 (1)
37:03 (21)
6:56 (12)
38:06 (20)
1:03 (7)
43:48 (20)
5:42 (6)
44:52 (20)
1:04 (2)
46:28 (20)
1:36 (3)
47:19 (20)
51 (11)
49:20 (20)
2:01 (17)
49:20  Silja Jääskeläinen
21   Emma Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:19 (18)
18:08 (20)
11:49 (21)
22:05 (20)
3:57 (17)
33:52 (20)
11:47 (21)
39:26 (21)
5:34 (21)
46:04 (21)
6:38 (15)
49:07 (21)
3:03 (16)
51:36 (21)
2:29 (18)
52:33 (21)
57 (16)
54:29 (21)
1:56 (12)
54:29  Emma Metsälä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English