Husqvarna-kisa, 17.08.2014

H65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
4:14 (7)
9:33 (3)
5:19 (2)
10:59 (1)
1:26 (2)
17:00 (2)
6:01 (16)
22:34 (1)
5:34 (6)
24:57 (1)
2:23 (8)
29:06 (1)
4:09 (19)
32:05 (1)
2:59 (3)
33:06 (1)
1:01 (3)
33:41 (1)
35 (1)
33:41  Paavo Inkinen
2   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:04 (6)
9:52 (5)
5:48 (6)
11:09 (2)
1:17 (1)
16:56 (1)
5:47 (10)
22:42 (2)
5:46 (8)
25:40 (2)
2:58 (25)
29:25 (2)
3:45 (7)
32:39 (2)
3:14 (7)
33:51 (2)
1:12 (13)
34:29 (2)
38 (3)
34:29  Risto Wessman
3   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:46 (36)
10:48 (12)
5:02 (1)
12:34 (5)
1:46 (7)
18:11 (3)
5:37 (5)
24:03 (3)
5:52 (11)
26:16 (3)
2:13 (4)
29:58 (3)
3:42 (6)
33:27 (3)
3:29 (12)
34:30 (3)
1:03 (6)
35:07 (3)
37 (2)
35:07  Mauri Tolvanen
4   Lars Forsblom
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:30 (17)
10:23 (8)
5:53 (7)
12:12 (3)
1:49 (9)
19:00 (5)
6:48 (25)
24:22 (5)
5:22 (3)
26:32 (4)
2:10 (2)
30:25 (4)
3:53 (11)
33:42 (4)
3:17 (8)
34:49 (4)
1:07 (11)
35:40 (4)
51 (29)
35:40  Lars Forsblom
5   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:25 (13)
11:37 (17)
7:12 (19)
15:31 (20)
3:54 (28)
20:32 (13)
5:01 (1)
25:51 (8)
5:19 (2)
28:10 (8)
2:19 (6)
31:19 (5)
3:09 (1)
34:08 (5)
2:49 (1)
35:13 (5)
1:05 (8)
35:52 (5)
39 (4)
35:52  Jouni Savelainen
6   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
4:28 (15)
11:01 (14)
6:33 (14)
13:36 (7)
2:35 (19)
19:34 (6)
5:58 (14)
25:06 (7)
5:32 (5)
27:46 (7)
2:40 (18)
32:07 (6)
4:21 (25)
35:59 (7)
3:52 (22)
37:06 (6)
1:07 (11)
37:49 (6)
43 (10)
37:49  Paavo Rönkkö
7   Pertti Nieminen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:29 (35)
13:04 (28)
7:35 (24)
15:09 (18)
2:05 (13)
20:27 (12)
5:18 (3)
26:11 (9)
5:44 (7)
28:17 (9)
2:06 (1)
32:20 (7)
4:03 (16)
36:24 (8)
4:04 (32)
37:29 (7)
1:05 (8)
38:11 (7)
42 (9)
38:11  Pertti Nieminen
8   Seppo Väli-Klemelä
Paimion Rasti
4:17 (8)
10:25 (10)
6:08 (11)
13:51 (8)
3:26 (27)
19:35 (7)
5:44 (6)
24:53 (6)
5:18 (1)
27:39 (6)
2:46 (21)
32:43 (8)
5:04 (31)
35:42 (6)
2:59 (3)
37:47 (8)
2:05 (45)
38:38 (8)
51 (29)
38:38  Seppo Väli-Klemelä
9   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:21 (10)
11:36 (16)
7:15 (20)
14:30 (12)
2:54 (21)
20:56 (15)
6:26 (21)
26:50 (12)
5:54 (13)
29:27 (11)
2:37 (14)
33:19 (10)
3:52 (10)
36:55 (9)
3:36 (14)
38:09 (9)
1:14 (16)
38:50 (9)
41 (8)
38:50  Heikki Kyyrönen
9   Juhani Nippala
Rasti-Jyry
4:23 (12)
10:55 (13)
6:32 (13)
12:27 (4)
1:32 (5)
18:11 (3)
5:44 (6)
24:03 (3)
5:52 (11)
26:33 (5)
2:30 (10)
34:07 (15)
7:34 (46)
37:14 (12)
3:07 (6)
38:11 (10)
57 (1)
38:50 (9)
39 (4)
38:50  Juhani Nippala
11   Klaus Kuusi
Mesikämmenet
3:47 (2)
9:17 (2)
5:30 (3)
14:35 (14)
5:18 (32)
20:24 (11)
5:49 (11)
26:15 (10)
5:51 (10)
28:30 (10)
2:15 (5)
33:43 (11)
5:13 (35)
37:23 (14)
3:40 (17)
38:23 (12)
1:00 (2)
39:02 (11)
39 (4)
39:02  Klaus Kuusi
12   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (1)
9:16 (1)
5:39 (4)
17:36 (28)
8:20 (42)
22:47 (23)
5:11 (2)
28:11 (19)
5:24 (4)
30:49 (17)
2:38 (16)
33:59 (13)
3:10 (2)
37:16 (13)
3:17 (8)
38:20 (11)
1:04 (7)
39:07 (12)
47 (22)
39:07  Vesa Turku
13   Veijo Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:03 (5)
10:09 (6)
6:06 (10)
13:14 (6)
3:05 (25)
20:19 (10)
7:05 (29)
26:47 (11)
6:28 (18)
29:58 (14)
3:11 (27)
34:01 (14)
4:03 (16)
37:05 (10)
3:04 (5)
38:28 (13)
1:23 (21)
39:12 (13)
44 (14)
39:12  Veijo Kurvinen
14   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:48 (21)
12:23 (23)
7:35 (24)
13:53 (9)
1:30 (3)
19:43 (8)
5:50 (12)
27:01 (13)
7:18 (32)
29:48 (12)
2:47 (23)
33:48 (12)
4:00 (13)
37:26 (15)
3:38 (15)
38:31 (14)
1:05 (8)
39:16 (14)
45 (15)
39:16  Reijo Mouhu
15   Seppo Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:29 (16)
12:00 (19)
7:31 (23)
14:12 (10)
2:12 (16)
20:14 (9)
6:02 (17)
27:09 (14)
6:55 (26)
29:50 (13)
2:41 (19)
33:16 (9)
3:26 (4)
37:10 (11)
3:54 (24)
38:49 (15)
1:39 (34)
39:39 (15)
50 (28)
39:39  Seppo Korhonen
16   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:47 (2)
10:30 (11)
6:43 (16)
16:32 (24)
6:02 (34)
22:04 (19)
5:32 (4)
28:01 (18)
5:57 (14)
30:29 (16)
2:28 (9)
35:11 (18)
4:42 (30)
38:09 (16)
2:58 (2)
39:39 (16)
1:30 (26)
40:22 (16)
43 (10)
40:22  Heikki Lassila
17   Reijo Liitiäinen
Akilles OK
4:20 (9)
10:24 (9)
6:04 (9)
14:40 (15)
4:16 (29)
21:42 (18)
7:02 (28)
27:40 (16)
5:58 (16)
31:10 (19)
3:30 (33)
35:04 (17)
3:54 (12)
39:01 (18)
3:57 (26)
40:02 (17)
1:01 (3)
40:47 (17)
45 (15)
40:47  Reijo Liitiäinen
18   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:37 (19)
11:06 (15)
6:29 (12)
14:27 (11)
3:21 (26)
20:48 (14)
6:21 (19)
27:36 (15)
6:48 (23)
30:13 (15)
2:37 (14)
34:37 (16)
4:24 (27)
38:24 (17)
3:47 (21)
40:03 (18)
1:39 (34)
40:50 (18)
47 (22)
40:50  Timo Rapakko
19   Jouko Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:00 (26)
12:05 (21)
7:05 (18)
16:47 (25)
4:42 (31)
22:45 (22)
5:58 (14)
28:33 (20)
5:48 (9)
30:53 (18)
2:20 (7)
36:24 (20)
5:31 (36)
39:43 (20)
3:19 (10)
41:02 (19)
1:19 (18)
41:45 (19)
43 (10)
41:45  Jouko Koivula
20   Risto Uljas
Rasti-Jyry
4:36 (18)
13:43 (31)
9:07 (39)
15:33 (21)
1:50 (10)
22:44 (21)
7:11 (30)
28:41 (22)
5:57 (14)
31:20 (20)
2:39 (17)
35:41 (19)
4:21 (25)
39:25 (19)
3:44 (18)
41:17 (20)
1:52 (41)
42:02 (20)
45 (15)
42:02  Risto Uljas
21   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
4:21 (10)
10:22 (7)
6:01 (8)
17:48 (30)
7:26 (37)
23:33 (26)
5:45 (8)
29:34 (23)
6:01 (17)
33:21 (22)
3:47 (37)
36:42 (22)
3:21 (3)
40:05 (21)
3:23 (11)
41:37 (21)
1:32 (29)
42:25 (21)
48 (25)
42:25  Timo Peltola
22   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
9:38 (47)
17:18 (43)
7:40 (28)
18:49 (31)
1:31 (4)
24:45 (30)
5:56 (13)
31:23 (27)
6:38 (21)
33:35 (23)
2:12 (3)
37:08 (23)
3:33 (5)
40:39 (22)
3:31 (13)
42:14 (22)
1:35 (32)
42:53 (22)
39 (4)
42:53  Ilmari Mäkilä
23   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
5:07 (30)
13:08 (29)
8:01 (31)
14:41 (16)
1:33 (6)
21:23 (16)
6:42 (24)
28:36 (21)
7:13 (28)
32:26 (21)
3:50 (38)
36:36 (21)
4:10 (20)
41:43 (23)
5:07 (46)
43:12 (24)
1:29 (25)
43:57 (23)
45 (15)
43:57  Harri Tolvanen
24   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:00 (4)
9:47 (4)
5:47 (5)
15:45 (22)
5:58 (33)
21:30 (17)
5:45 (8)
27:59 (17)
6:29 (19)
33:38 (24)
5:39 (48)
37:49 (24)
4:11 (21)
41:47 (24)
3:58 (28)
43:10 (23)
1:23 (21)
44:08 (24)
58 (41)
44:08  Åge Liljeström
25   Pentti Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
5:48 (37)
14:23 (36)
8:35 (34)
16:27 (23)
2:04 (12)
23:20 (25)
6:53 (26)
30:30 (25)
7:10 (27)
33:56 (25)
3:26 (31)
37:59 (25)
4:03 (16)
42:51 (25)
4:52 (42)
44:25 (25)
1:34 (31)
45:17 (25)
52 (35)
45:17  Pentti Reinikainen
26   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:26 (14)
13:31 (30)
9:05 (38)
20:05 (33)
6:34 (35)
26:07 (32)
6:02 (17)
32:58 (30)
6:51 (25)
35:31 (29)
2:33 (13)
39:44 (27)
4:13 (22)
43:37 (26)
3:53 (23)
44:49 (26)
1:12 (13)
45:41 (26)
52 (35)
45:41  Seppo Tuominen
27   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:07 (30)
14:01 (34)
8:54 (36)
17:03 (27)
3:02 (23)
24:14 (28)
7:11 (30)
31:58 (29)
7:44 (37)
35:40 (30)
3:42 (34)
39:42 (26)
4:02 (15)
43:45 (27)
4:03 (31)
45:07 (27)
1:22 (20)
45:52 (27)
45 (15)
45:52  Paavo Holappa
28   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:21 (34)
12:41 (24)
7:20 (22)
14:58 (17)
2:17 (17)
23:16 (24)
8:18 (39)
30:38 (26)
7:22 (33)
34:48 (28)
4:10 (44)
40:00 (28)
5:12 (34)
44:00 (28)
4:00 (30)
45:17 (28)
1:17 (17)
46:00 (28)
43 (10)
46:00  Matti Valta
29   Kalle Kuhmonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:06 (29)
12:42 (26)
7:36 (26)
14:32 (13)
1:50 (10)
22:28 (20)
7:56 (36)
30:13 (24)
7:45 (38)
34:29 (26)
4:16 (45)
40:52 (30)
6:23 (43)
44:50 (29)
3:58 (28)
46:14 (29)
1:24 (23)
47:05 (29)
51 (29)
47:05  Kalle Kuhmonen
30   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
4:59 (25)
12:44 (27)
7:45 (29)
15:15 (19)
2:31 (18)
23:46 (27)
8:31 (42)
31:27 (28)
7:41 (36)
34:45 (27)
3:18 (30)
40:26 (29)
5:41 (38)
45:20 (30)
4:54 (43)
46:53 (30)
1:33 (30)
47:49 (30)
56 (38)
47:49  Unto Kervinen
31   Tapio Lahtonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:42 (20)
15:51 (40)
11:09 (44)
17:38 (29)
1:47 (8)
25:02 (31)
7:24 (32)
33:58 (31)
8:56 (46)
37:51 (32)
3:53 (41)
42:04 (31)
4:13 (22)
46:01 (32)
3:57 (26)
47:36 (31)
1:35 (32)
48:25 (31)
49 (26)
48:25  Tapio Lahtonen
32   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
4:54 (22)
12:41 (24)
7:47 (30)
20:29 (35)
7:48 (38)
27:04 (33)
6:35 (23)
34:18 (32)
7:14 (29)
37:04 (31)
2:46 (21)
42:14 (32)
5:10 (33)
46:00 (31)
3:46 (20)
47:50 (32)
1:50 (40)
48:45 (32)
55 (37)
48:45  Juhani Kytöjoki
33   Kalevi Ilonen
OK Orient
5:05 (28)
12:20 (22)
7:15 (20)
20:27 (34)
8:07 (40)
27:26 (34)
6:59 (27)
34:42 (33)
7:16 (31)
37:52 (33)
3:10 (26)
42:25 (33)
4:33 (29)
46:40 (33)
4:15 (35)
48:53 (33)
2:13 (46)
49:44 (33)
51 (29)
49:44  Kalevi Ilonen
34   Antti Mustranta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:07 (30)
11:46 (18)
6:39 (15)
26:26 (45)
14:40 (48)
33:00 (43)
6:34 (22)
39:33 (39)
6:33 (20)
42:05 (38)
2:32 (11)
46:05 (35)
4:00 (13)
49:43 (34)
3:38 (15)
50:55 (34)
1:12 (13)
51:44 (34)
49 (26)
51:44  Antti Mustranta
35   Mikko Parjanne
Espoon Suunta
12:18 (48)
20:25 (44)
8:07 (33)
22:30 (38)
2:05 (13)
28:52 (36)
6:22 (20)
37:12 (37)
8:20 (41)
40:25 (36)
3:13 (28)
45:32 (34)
5:07 (32)
50:04 (35)
4:32 (38)
51:34 (35)
1:30 (26)
52:20 (35)
46 (21)
52:20  Mikko Parjanne
36   Tapio Reijula
Mesikämmenet
7:02 (43)
15:04 (38)
8:02 (32)
22:01 (37)
6:57 (36)
29:38 (37)
7:37 (33)
36:28 (35)
6:50 (24)
42:05 (38)
5:37 (47)
47:38 (38)
5:33 (37)
52:10 (37)
4:32 (38)
53:49 (36)
1:39 (34)
54:52 (36)
1:03 (45)
54:52  Tapio Reijula
37   Hans Ekholm
Akilles OK
5:50 (38)
14:47 (37)
8:57 (37)
19:17 (32)
4:30 (30)
27:35 (35)
8:18 (39)
36:00 (34)
8:25 (42)
39:42 (34)
3:42 (34)
47:06 (37)
7:24 (45)
52:21 (38)
5:15 (47)
54:13 (37)
1:52 (41)
55:12 (37)
59 (44)
55:12  Hans Ekholm
38   Hannu Harju
Espoon Suunta
6:13 (42)
13:50 (32)
7:37 (27)
16:53 (26)
3:03 (24)
24:35 (29)
7:42 (34)
37:15 (38)
12:40 (48)
40:29 (37)
3:14 (29)
46:45 (36)
6:16 (41)
50:51 (36)
4:06 (33)
54:18 (38)
3:27 (48)
55:14 (38)
56 (38)
55:14  Hannu Harju
39   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:04 (27)
12:03 (20)
6:59 (17)
21:48 (36)
9:45 (45)
29:40 (38)
7:52 (35)
37:05 (36)
7:25 (34)
39:47 (35)
2:42 (20)
49:09 (39)
9:22 (47)
53:03 (39)
3:54 (24)
54:33 (39)
1:30 (26)
55:31 (39)
58 (41)
55:31  Risto Jarva
40   Hannu Mattila
Espoon Akilles
4:55 (23)
14:16 (35)
9:21 (41)
26:30 (46)
12:14 (47)
34:53 (44)
8:23 (41)
41:38 (44)
6:45 (22)
45:29 (44)
3:51 (39)
49:18 (40)
3:49 (8)
53:34 (40)
4:16 (36)
54:53 (40)
1:19 (18)
55:38 (40)
45 (15)
55:38  Hannu Mattila
41   Olavi Vuorio
Järvenpään Palo
5:53 (39)
16:35 (42)
10:42 (43)
26:08 (44)
9:33 (44)
35:23 (46)
9:15 (45)
43:34 (46)
8:11 (40)
46:29 (45)
2:55 (24)
50:46 (43)
4:17 (24)
55:14 (42)
4:28 (37)
56:38 (41)
1:24 (23)
57:29 (41)
51 (29)
57:29  Olavi Vuorio
42   Pekka Peltonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:14 (45)
20:32 (45)
13:18 (45)
23:26 (41)
2:54 (21)
32:28 (42)
9:02 (43)
39:58 (41)
7:30 (35)
44:07 (41)
4:09 (43)
49:52 (41)
5:45 (39)
54:55 (41)
5:03 (45)
56:54 (42)
1:59 (44)
57:41 (42)
47 (22)
57:41  Pekka Peltonen
43   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:17 (33)
14:00 (33)
8:43 (35)
23:17 (40)
9:17 (43)
31:13 (39)
7:56 (36)
39:57 (40)
8:44 (44)
43:24 (40)
3:27 (32)
50:27 (42)
7:03 (44)
55:16 (43)
4:49 (41)
57:00 (43)
1:44 (39)
58:06 (43)
1:06 (47)
58:06  Risto Partanen
44   Martti Parviainen
XYZ
4:57 (24)
22:58 (47)
18:01 (48)
25:08 (43)
2:10 (15)
35:00 (45)
9:52 (48)
43:04 (45)
8:04 (39)
47:01 (46)
3:57 (42)
51:27 (46)
4:26 (28)
55:36 (44)
4:09 (34)
57:19 (45)
1:43 (38)
58:16 (44)
57 (40)
58:16  Martti Parviainen
45   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:00 (41)
15:52 (41)
9:52 (42)
24:08 (42)
8:16 (41)
32:20 (40)
8:12 (38)
41:02 (42)
8:42 (43)
44:46 (42)
3:44 (36)
51:03 (44)
6:17 (42)
55:39 (45)
4:36 (40)
57:18 (44)
1:39 (34)
58:28 (45)
1:10 (48)
58:28  Reino Hotti
46   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
5:53 (39)
15:11 (39)
9:18 (40)
23:12 (39)
8:01 (39)
32:20 (40)
9:08 (44)
41:25 (43)
9:05 (47)
45:17 (43)
3:52 (40)
51:19 (45)
6:02 (40)
56:15 (46)
4:56 (44)
58:08 (46)
1:53 (43)
59:06 (46)
58 (41)
59:06  Jorma Helin
47   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:13 (44)
21:24 (46)
14:11 (46)
32:45 (48)
11:21 (46)
42:35 (48)
9:50 (47)
49:50 (48)
7:15 (30)
52:22 (48)
2:32 (11)
56:12 (47)
3:50 (9)
59:57 (47)
3:45 (19)
1:00:58 (47)
1:01 (3)
1:01:49 (47)
51 (29)
1:01:49  Hannu Erkiö
48   Jouko Reponen
Raisu Lumous
7:55 (46)
24:30 (48)
16:35 (47)
27:21 (47)
2:51 (20)
36:58 (47)
9:37 (46)
45:47 (47)
8:49 (45)
50:56 (47)
5:09 (46)
1:00:33 (48)
9:37 (48)
1:06:24 (48)
5:51 (48)
1:08:39 (48)
2:15 (47)
1:09:44 (48)
1:05 (46)
1:09:44  Jouko Reponen
   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:03
13:59
8:56
-
-
21:51
-
28:24
6:33
30:48
2:24
38:08
7:20
41:35
3:27
42:33
58
43:14
41
hylätty  Jaakko Mäkinen
   Matti Hahto
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:41
15:45
11:04
28:15
12:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:13
-
hylätty  Matti Hahto
   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
4:10
10:54
6:44
12:37
1:43
17:58
5:21
24:17
6:19
29:25
5:08
-
-
52:15
-
54:41
2:26
55:41
1:00
hylätty  Tauno Pajala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English