Husqvarna-kisa, 17.08.2014

H10RR

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,5 km
 
1.   Jesse Reijo Rasti-Vihti  FIN  10:43:00   11:55  
2.   Elias Lönnström OK Orient  FIN  10:02:00   12:39  
3.   Viktor Asklöf Lynx  FIN  10:22:00   13:06  
3.   Topias Muukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  10:35:00   13:06  
5.   Andrei Ageev Russia  RUS  10:01:00   13:43  
5.   Hannes Hiisilä Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:31:00   13:43  
7.   Ville Isoniemi Akilles OK  FIN  10:15:00   13:57  
8.   Aapo Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:27:00   14:22  
9.   Max Määttä IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:23:00   14:29  
10.   Florian Fritzen Karjaan Ura  FIN  10:34:00   15:02  
11.   Matias Lehtola Lynx  FIN  10:30:00   15:11  
12.   Tuukka Pekkala Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:03:00   15:35  
13.   Christian Hindsberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:11:00   15:50  
14.   Valter Sillman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:37:00   15:59  
15.   Juho Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  10:00:00   16:13  
16.   Joni Hietala Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:42:00   18:06  
17.   Linus Ekholm OK Orient  FIN  10:20:00   18:16  
18.   Oliver Hellstedt Lynx  FIN  10:44:00   18:27  
19.   Juho Malmi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   18:38  
20.   Veeti Nuottajärvi IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:41:00   19:13  
21.   Tuomas Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  10:08:00   19:17  
22.   Miikka Pekkala Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:25:00   19:21  
23.   Matias Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:13:00   19:32  
24.   Karri Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  10:12:00   19:44  
25.   Jyri Säyriö Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00   19:54  
26.   Esko Kytömäki SK Uusi  FIN  10:16:00   21:40  
27.   Juho Laukkanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00   21:50  
28.   Samiir Musse Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:19:00   22:10  
29.   Niclas Ekwik Lynx  FIN  10:26:00   22:13  
30.   Antti Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  10:40:00   22:56  
31.   Anton Martikainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:04:00   24:00  
32.   Kasper Packalen Lynx  FIN  10:17:00   24:13  
33.   Joona Iivonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   24:29  
34.   Veikka Kyckling Rastihaukat  FIN  10:07:00   25:44  
35.   Oscar Rantala Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:38:00   30:33  
36.   Tim Kettunen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:21:00   31:02  
37.   Nooa Rantala Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:14:00   31:09  
38.   Alvar Sten Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:24:00   32:43  
39.   Severi Sulander IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:18:00   33:35  
40.   Elias Nuottajärvi IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:29:00   40:18  
41.   Leevi Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:10:00   58:48  
   Emil Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   ei läht.  
   H10RR-1 Vacant Vacants  FIN  10:09:00   ei läht.  
   H10RR-0 Vacant Vacants  FIN  10:32:00   ei läht.  
   Niilo Mäkinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:33:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English