III HOLLOLAN MAASTOTRIATHLON 29.6.2014

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  
OTHER
  10 vac,
  11 vac,
  12 vac,
  13 vac,
  14 vac,
  15 vac,
  16 vac,
  17 vac,
  18 vac,
  19 vac,
  221 vac,
  222 vac,
  223 vac,
  224 vac,
  226 vac,
  227 vac,
  228 vac,
  229 vac,
  23 vac,
  234 vac,
  235 vac,
  236 vac,
  237 vac,
  238 vac,
  239 vac,
  24 vac,
  242 vac,
  243 vac,
  244 vac,
  245 vac,
  246 vac,
  247 vac,
  248 vac,
  249 vac,
  25 vac,
  26 vac,
  262 vac,
  263 vac,
  264 vac,
  265 vac,
  266 vac,
  267 vac,
  268 vac,
  269 vac,
  27 vac,
  274 vac,
  275 vac,
  276 vac,
  277 vac,
  278 vac,
  279 vac,
  28 vac,
  287 vac,
  288 vac,
  289 vac,
  29 vac,
  296 vac,
  297 vac,
  298 vac,
  299 vac,
  300 vac,
  301 vac,
  302 vac,
  303 vac,
  304 vac,
  305 vac,
  306 vac,
  307 vac,
  308 vac,
  309 vac,
  310 vac,
  311 vac,
  312 vac,
  313 vac,
  314 vac,
  315 vac,
  316 vac,
  317 vac,
  318 vac,
  319 vac,
  320 vac,
  55 vac,
  56 vac,
  57 vac,
  58 vac,
  59 vac,
  68 vac,
  69 vac,
  70 vac,
  71 vac,
  72 vac,
  73 vac,
  74 vac,
  75 vac,
  76 vac,
  77 vac,
  78 vac,
  79 vac,
  8 vac,
  86 vac,
  87 vac,
  88 vac,
  89 vac,
  9 vac,
  Aki Saari,Modeno
  Aleksi Korkee,Protomo Kymenlaakso
  Anna-Kaisa Peltola,Raisio
  Annakaisa Ventomäki,X-tri Lahti
  Anneli Vainik,Hollola
  Anssi Anonen,Aarhus1900TRI
  Anton Kazak,Venäjä
  Antti Lamminpää,Varrassuon Karhut
  Antti Oksalahti,Hollola
  Anu Kaija,Lahti
  Arto Helenius,AquaPlus Triathlon
  Arto Ollila,Hollola
  Arto Pennanen,Lahti
  Elina Ahola,JYPS
  Eveliina Hirvonen,Paimion Rasti
  Frans Vainikka,Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  Hannu Ojala,Karjala Triathlon
  Harri Kuisma,Lohja
  Heidi Horttanainen,Karjala Triathlon
  Heikki Lappalainen,Tampereen Triathlon C
  Heljä Franssila,Katiska ensemble
  Hermanni Haapala, Teuvan Rivakka
  Jaakko Wähäsilta,Helsinki Triathlon
  Janne Kolari,Valkeala
  Janne Ristolainen,FCHH
  Jari Katko,Hollola
  Jarno Koskimaa,X-Tri Lahti
  Jarno Pitkänen,X-tri Lahti
  Jenni Mattila,Loimaan Voima
  Joona Halinen,Hollola
  Jorma Mäkipää,Louhikon Nuorisoseura
  Jouni Laakso,Helsinki
  Jouni Vantaala,LamSä
  Juha Ahokas,PU
  Juha Hirsimäki,X-tri Lahti
  Jukka Aho,Hollola
  Jussi Lepistö, Heinola T.C
  Jyri Nummela,
  Kari Ollikainen,X-tri Lahti
  Karoliina Hartiala,Helsinki
  Kati Karinkanta,Hollola
  Kirsi Järvinen,Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
  Kirsi Nurmi,Lahti
  Konstantin Grigoriev,Sankt-Petersburg
  Laura Haimakainen,Hyvinkää
  Leena Mäkinen,Kouvola
  Liisa Tirkkonen,Karjala Triathlon
  Mara Tarkkila,X-tri Lahti
  Marko Seppänen,Triathlon Club Heinola
  Marko Latvanen, Heinolan Triathlon Club
  Marko Toorikka,Triathlonteam 226
  Markus Voutilainen,FCHH
  Matti Kurki,Hollola
  Matti Peltola,Raisio
  Merja Myllymäki,Lahti
  Miamari Puoliväli,Hämeenkosken Ratsastaj
  Mika Somppi, Nastolna Triathlon
  Mikko Niskanen,Orimattila
  Minttu Mustonen,Helsinki Triathlon
  Mira Virkki,Nastola
  Monica Hinkkanen,Turku
  Olli Vaittinen,Hypy
  Pasi Nikara,Saarijärvi
  Perttu Kontunen,X-Tri Lahti
  Petri Juntunen,Mäntsälä
  Petri Kutinlahti,X-Tri Lahti
  Petteri Niemi, Triathlon Club Heinola
  Piia Auttoinen-Laakso,Riihimäki
  Pontus Backlund,Translink Corporate Fina
  Rasmus Werling,Druid Oy
  Risto Aaltonen,Hollola
  Roosa Vantaala,Lammin Säkiä
  Saija Voutilainen, Kerava
  Sakari Salokannel,Tiilijärven Tyhmäurhei
  Samu Sippola,TCC
  Sanna Maasilta,Helsinki
  Santeri Hinkkanen,Kemiö
  Sari Berggren, X-TRI Lahti
  Sari-Leena Erkkilä,Tampereen Juoksijat
  Satu Kruus,Helsinki
  Satu-Maija Länsimaa,Lahti
  Seppo Hyyppä,Ypäjä
  Simo Puumalainen,Karjala Triathlon
  Suvi Harju,Tampere
  Suvi Koskinen,Lahti
  Tanja Hammar-Staf,Kantvik
  Tero Helin,Tampere
  Tiina Pellinen,Kouvola
  Timo Hokkanen,Triathlon Team Kotka
  Tomi Karinkanta,Elmospirit Oy
  Tomi Sinisaari,Katiska ensemble
  Tommi Korkka,X-Tri Lahti
  Toni Leppänen, Pieksämäki
  Tuomas Virta,Helsinki
  Tuomo Koskinen,Lahti
  Tuomo Niskanen,Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Tuuli Lehtimäki, Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Ulla Harju,Tampere
  vac 295
  Valtteri Mattila,X-tri Lahti
  Veikko Turunpää, Riihimäen Kiistaveikot
  Vesa Launo,Hämeenlinna
  Victoria Sylvester,Helsinki
  Viktor Stepanov, Lahden Uimaseura
  Virve Valkeavuori,Hollolan Urheilijat -4
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English