FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H9RR 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

15895Elias RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN45:07
25882Topias MuukkonenSK UusiFIN45:54+47
35884Anttoni Mäki-LaurilaPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN46:29+1:22
45897Sisu SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:46+3:39
55892Atte RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN52:37+7:30
65904Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN53:28+8:21
75880Verneri MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN53:53+8:46
85883Miika MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN56:59+11:52
95885Paavo NiemeläIisuFIN57:30+12:23
105902Kaapo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:29+13:22
115866Kasper JoensivuValkeakosken HakaFIN59:20+14:13
125862Antti HuiskoMS ParmaFIN59:41+14:34
135896Eeli RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:00:10+15:03
145868Aapo KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN1:00:15+15:08
155876Aaro LahikainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:01:32+16:25
165878Ville LembergRasti-JussitFIN1:02:26+17:19
175857Lauri AaltoMS ParmaFIN1:03:46+18:39
185858Jussi AnkeloVakka-RastiFIN1:05:11+20:04
195890Eetu PuljuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:38+20:31
205903Mikko RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:06:06+20:59
215909Aksu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:54+23:47
225874Veikka KycklingRastihaukatFIN1:11:03+25:56
235886Olli NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:45+27:38
245887Topi NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:13:24+28:17
255893Pyry RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:13:30+28:23
265873Juho KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:14:28+29:21
275864Aapo InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:14:49+29:42
285863Konsta HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:36+30:29
295861Iikka HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:15:42+30:35
305894Veeti RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:58+30:51
315869Anttijussi KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:18:23+33:16
325872Antti KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:19:21+34:14
5875Akseli KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:19:21+34:14
345867Aarni JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN1:21:06+35:59
355879Jonne MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN1:21:22+36:15
365891Rasmus PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:24:12+39:05
375889Hermanni PernuOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:24:46+39:39
385881Jonne MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN1:25:19+40:12
395877Johannes LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:25:39+40:32
405888Kasper PackalenLynxFIN1:25:45+40:38
415899Kalle TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:36+41:29
425901Thomas HeikkinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:27:26+42:19
435860Eetu GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:29:33+44:26
5898Aaro SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFINkeskeytti
5865Joonas IsojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English