FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H8RR 2. päivä

Lähtölista

6090Tuomas PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:15:00   190033
6063Pekka HukkanenVieremän KoittoFIN12:17:00   54158
6095Niilo RiihinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:21:00   199422
6114Miki VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:23:00   190830
6068Iisakki JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN12:25:00   156204
6097Valtteri SaarinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN12:27:00   190955
6084Markus MaronenLynxFIN12:29:00   199453
6107Vetja TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:31:00   411073
6085Lauri MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:33:00   192016
6059Aleksi HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN12:35:00   167158
6080Niilo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN12:37:00   203828
6104Joose KrappeMS ParmaFIN12:39:00   170499
6067Henrik JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN12:41:00   197691
6102Rasmus TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:43:00   203760
6111Juho VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN12:45:00   191453
6056Niklas GrönholmKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:47:00   56083
6066Antti IsoherranenLynxFIN12:49:00   190926
6078Niila KuusistoMS ParmaFIN12:51:00   207221
6072Eeli KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN12:53:00   112041
6062Romeo HorelliKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN12:55:00   52037
6058Luka HalmeRastivarsatFIN12:57:00   41283
6103Aleksi KallioVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN12:59:00   154780
6057Joona HaapioUlvilan UraFIN13:03:00   82832
6079Olli KuusistoKooveeFIN13:05:00   183053
6055Jooa EronenKarkki-RastiFIN13:07:00   189755
6096Aatos RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:09:00   55204
6077Tuomas KuusinenLynxFIN13:11:00   199040
6093Konsta PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:15:00   157722
6053Elmeri AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:17:00   190610
6098Iiro SaraniemiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:19:00   201409
6082Teemu LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:21:00   190454
6106Sulo SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN13:23:00   205527
6087Juho NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:25:00   192063
6089Olli NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:27:00   182675
6105Jaakko RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN13:29:00   98223
6064Otso HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:31:00   190501
6094Sisu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:33:00   153375
6113Vilppu VihavainenLynxFIN13:35:00   201994
6101Rami TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:37:00   179592
6061Oliver HellstedtLynxFIN13:39:00   192387
6060Rasmus HautalaIF FemmanFIN13:41:00   192076
6088Elias NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:45:00   176940
6073Ville KotilehtoLapin VeikotFIN13:47:00   172834
6108Tuomas VuorensolaLynxFIN13:49:00   41362
6054Oliver CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN13:51:00   153082
6099Vilho SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:53:00   205306
6071Eemil KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:55:00   203877
6081Elias LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:57:00   207089
6076Karri KuusinenLynxFIN13:59:00   199041
6092Jesse ParkkilaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:01:00   205385
6112Eemeli VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN14:03:00   207199
6100Lukas SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:05:00 
6086Tommi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN14:07:00   177614
6091Tatu PalokangasAlatornion PirkatFIN14:09:00   190766
6075Niilo KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN14:11:00   197489
6065Väinö HänninenVihtavuoren PamausFIN14:13:00   205698
6074Aatu KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN14:15:00   413342
6069Lenni KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:17:00   197695
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English