FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H70AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,0 km
 
1.   Martti Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  10:33:00   17:25  
2.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:50:00   17:58  
3.   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:10:00   19:45  
4.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:29:00   21:10  
5.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:41:00   21:14  
5.   Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:11:00   21:14  
7.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   21:35  
8.   Roland Lundqvist Sweden  SWE  10:25:00   21:48  
9.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:19:00   22:18  
10.   Kauko Saaristo Rastihaukat  FIN  10:24:00   22:39  
11.   Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:22:00   22:52  
12.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi  FIN  10:44:00   23:02  
13.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:14:00   23:48  
14.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  10:56:00   24:28  
15.   Kauko Tiili Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  10:36:00   24:34  
16.   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:40:00   24:59  
17.   Vesa Haarala Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:59:00   25:11  
18.   Olavi Kemppainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:39:00   25:44  
19.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00   25:59  
20.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa  FIN  10:34:00   27:07  
21.   Veijo Vainikainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:05:00   27:10  
22.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:30:00   31:02  
23.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:32:00   31:20  
24.   Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  10:54:00   31:40  
25.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  10:55:00   32:05  
26.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:03:00   32:31  
27.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:09:00   32:43  
28.   Taisto Vinni Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:28:00   32:49  
29.   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  11:12:00   32:58  
30.   Arto Maronen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:58:00   33:31  
31.   Antto Kulmala Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:15:00   33:40  
32.   Ahti Iso-Somppi Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:42:00   34:58  
33.   Heikki Sulander Sahalahden Kunto  FIN  10:45:00   35:55  
34.   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:13:00   36:03  
35.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   38:20  
36.   Per-Erik Staffans Vörå IF  FIN  10:37:00   42:57  
37.   Kurt Gunell IK Falken  FIN  10:21:00   43:41  
38.   Toivo Hautamäki Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:23:00   44:20  
39.   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:48:00   50:27  
40.   Kauko Loukkalahti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   52:32  
41.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  10:53:00   1:05:11  
   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:09:00   ei läht.  
   Eero Ollikainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:11:00   ei läht.  
   Eero Rahkola Oulun Reipas  FIN  10:16:00   hylätty  
   vilho koskenkorva Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  10:17:00   keskeytti  
   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:26:00   ei läht.  
   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  10:27:00   hylätty  
   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:43:00   hylätty  
   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:46:00   hylätty  
   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  10:52:00   hylätty  
   Matti Haatainen Iisu  FIN  11:01:00   hylätty  
   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:06:00   ei läht.  
   Kalevi Salminen Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:10:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English