FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H70AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,3 km
 
1.   Martti Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  12:54:00   38:15  
2.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   39:02  
3.   Vesa Haarala Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:38:00   41:28  
4.   Arto Maronen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  13:18:00   42:19  
5.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:24:00   43:17  
6.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:42:00   43:57  
7.   Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:32:00   45:15  
8.   Antto Kulmala Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:48:00   45:32  
9.   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:48:00   46:29  
10.   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:44:00   46:57  
11.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:38:00   47:41  
12.   Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:28:00   48:03  
13.   Kalevi Salminen Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  13:02:00   48:11  
14.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   48:32  
15.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:30:00   50:16  
16.   Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:44:00   50:19  
17.   Kauko Tiili Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  13:06:00   50:31  
18.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   51:16  
19.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:58:00   51:38  
20.   Taisto Vinni Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:40:00   52:23  
20.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:36:00   52:23  
22.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi  FIN  12:10:00   52:34  
23.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  13:22:00   54:08  
24.   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:40:00   55:34  
25.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  11:34:00   55:37  
26.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:32:00   56:09  
27.   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:30:00   56:12  
28.   Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  11:38:00   56:38  
29.   Kauko Saaristo Rastihaukat  FIN  12:26:00   1:00:44  
30.   Olavi Kemppainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:04:00   1:01:00  
31.   Roland Lundqvist Sweden  SWE  11:52:00   1:03:19  
32.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:22:00   1:03:53  
33.   Kurt Gunell IK Falken  FIN  13:10:00   1:04:46  
34.   Veijo Vainikainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:56:00   1:04:47  
35.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:18:00   1:07:19  
36.   Eero Rahkola Oulun Reipas  FIN  13:32:00   1:07:43  
37.   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  12:08:00   1:08:39  
38.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  13:26:00   1:09:44  
39.   Per-Erik Staffans Vörå IF  FIN  11:54:00   1:11:33  
40.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:14:00   1:15:18  
41.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:35  
42.   Toivo Hautamäki Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   1:21:48  
43.   Kauko Loukkalahti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00   1:24:42  
44.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:28:00   1:25:30  
45.   Touko Putkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:08:00   1:29:24  
46.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa  FIN  11:56:00   1:34:23  
   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:36:00   ei läht.  
   Matti Haatainen Iisu  FIN  11:58:00   hylätty  
   Heikki Sulander Sahalahden Kunto  FIN  12:04:00   keskeytti  
   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  12:24:00   ei läht.  
   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:46:00   keskeytti  
   Aapo Hietalahti Halsuan Toivo  FIN  12:50:00   hylätty  
   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:00:00   hylätty  
   Ahti Iso-Somppi Loimaan Jankko  FIN  13:12:00   hylätty  
   Eero Ollikainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:20:00   keskeytti  
   vilho koskenkorva Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  13:34:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English