FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H70AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
4:04 (2)
6:59 (2)
2:55 (7)
11:13 (3)
4:14 (5)
13:55 (2)
2:42 (3)
16:28 (2)
2:33 (5)
18:57 (1)
2:29 (1)
21:23 (1)
2:26 (9)
22:57 (1)
1:34 (4)
24:18 (1)
1:21 (2)
24:18  Jouko Keskinen
2   Martti Kemppi
MS Parma
3:49 (1)
6:26 (1)
2:37 (3)
10:21 (1)
3:55 (1)
13:01 (1)
2:40 (2)
15:24 (1)
2:23 (1)
19:13 (2)
3:49 (22)
21:29 (2)
2:16 (5)
23:43 (2)
2:14 (37)
25:35 (2)
1:52 (32)
25:35  Martti Kemppi
3   Reino Seilonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:18 (4)
7:20 (5)
3:02 (9)
11:40 (5)
4:20 (6)
15:02 (3)
3:22 (14)
17:36 (3)
2:34 (6)
20:52 (3)
3:16 (8)
22:58 (3)
2:06 (1)
24:47 (3)
1:49 (14)
26:32 (3)
1:45 (23)
26:32  Reino Seilonen
4   Matti Lilja
Rasti-Jussit
5:16 (12)
8:16 (7)
3:00 (8)
12:50 (7)
4:34 (9)
15:48 (5)
2:58 (7)
18:15 (4)
2:27 (4)
21:06 (4)
2:51 (3)
23:32 (4)
2:26 (9)
25:28 (4)
1:56 (20)
27:23 (4)
1:55 (36)
27:23  Matti Lilja
5   Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:35 (19)
8:46 (13)
3:11 (10)
13:07 (9)
4:21 (7)
16:17 (7)
3:10 (9)
18:55 (6)
2:38 (7)
21:53 (5)
2:58 (5)
24:31 (5)
2:38 (14)
26:16 (5)
1:45 (12)
28:03 (5)
1:47 (27)
28:03  Asko Harvala
6   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:09 (3)
7:00 (3)
2:51 (4)
11:06 (2)
4:06 (4)
15:19 (4)
4:13 (33)
18:46 (5)
3:27 (22)
22:57 (6)
4:11 (28)
25:21 (6)
2:24 (7)
26:52 (6)
1:31 (1)
28:22 (6)
1:30 (7)
28:22  Esko Takkinen
7   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:10 (10)
8:23 (8)
3:13 (11)
12:20 (6)
3:57 (2)
16:58 (10)
4:38 (35)
19:51 (10)
2:53 (12)
23:26 (8)
3:35 (14)
26:17 (8)
2:51 (22)
28:15 (9)
1:58 (23)
29:45 (7)
1:30 (7)
29:45  Reijo Leino
8   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
4:23 (5)
7:14 (4)
2:51 (4)
11:13 (3)
3:59 (3)
16:24 (8)
5:11 (39)
19:15 (7)
2:51 (9)
23:56 (9)
4:41 (35)
26:37 (9)
2:41 (16)
28:10 (8)
1:33 (3)
29:47 (8)
1:37 (17)
29:47  Lasse Peltola
9   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:48 (6)
8:27 (11)
3:39 (18)
13:28 (11)
5:01 (18)
16:51 (9)
3:23 (15)
19:50 (9)
2:59 (16)
22:58 (7)
3:08 (7)
25:44 (7)
2:46 (20)
27:53 (7)
2:09 (32)
29:54 (9)
2:01 (40)
29:54  Pentti Kämäräinen
10   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
5:25 (16)
8:51 (14)
3:26 (14)
13:29 (12)
4:38 (11)
16:02 (6)
2:33 (1)
19:16 (8)
3:14 (20)
24:10 (10)
4:54 (39)
26:41 (10)
2:31 (12)
28:39 (10)
1:58 (23)
30:02 (10)
1:23 (3)
30:02  Eero Korhonen
11   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
5:17 (13)
9:04 (16)
3:47 (21)
15:11 (20)
6:07 (32)
17:55 (15)
2:44 (4)
20:41 (12)
2:46 (8)
24:29 (11)
3:48 (21)
27:12 (11)
2:43 (17)
28:50 (11)
1:38 (6)
30:26 (11)
1:36 (15)
30:26  Aapo Hietalahti
12   Taisto Vinni
Liperin Taimi
4:58 (9)
8:24 (9)
3:26 (14)
13:18 (10)
4:54 (15)
17:52 (13)
4:34 (34)
21:44 (14)
3:52 (33)
24:41 (12)
2:57 (4)
27:26 (12)
2:45 (19)
29:22 (12)
1:56 (20)
31:24 (12)
2:02 (41)
31:24  Taisto Vinni
13   Jorma Lappalainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:38 (21)
10:02 (27)
4:24 (34)
14:41 (18)
4:39 (13)
17:27 (11)
2:46 (6)
20:25 (11)
2:58 (15)
26:05 (14)
5:40 (42)
28:22 (14)
2:17 (6)
29:57 (13)
1:35 (5)
31:33 (13)
1:36 (15)
31:33  Jorma Lappalainen
14   Kurt Gunell
IK Falken
5:28 (18)
9:21 (19)
3:53 (25)
15:32 (25)
6:11 (35)
19:07 (16)
3:35 (19)
22:30 (19)
3:23 (21)
25:33 (13)
3:03 (6)
28:17 (13)
2:44 (18)
30:07 (14)
1:50 (15)
31:58 (14)
1:51 (31)
31:58  Kurt Gunell
15   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:26 (34)
10:07 (28)
3:41 (19)
15:45 (27)
5:38 (28)
19:38 (23)
3:53 (23)
22:35 (20)
2:57 (13)
26:19 (15)
3:44 (20)
29:11 (15)
2:52 (25)
30:50 (15)
1:39 (7)
32:22 (15)
1:32 (11)
32:22  Kullervo Nyyssönen
16   Kauko Saaristo
Rastihaukat
6:38 (36)
11:15 (36)
4:37 (38)
15:58 (29)
4:43 (14)
19:52 (26)
3:54 (25)
22:49 (22)
2:57 (13)
26:26 (16)
3:37 (17)
29:17 (16)
2:51 (22)
31:05 (16)
1:48 (13)
32:44 (16)
1:39 (18)
32:44  Kauko Saaristo
17   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
5:26 (17)
9:22 (20)
3:56 (28)
14:00 (13)
4:38 (11)
19:08 (17)
5:08 (38)
21:59 (15)
2:51 (9)
26:41 (17)
4:42 (37)
29:57 (17)
3:16 (33)
31:38 (17)
1:41 (9)
33:01 (17)
1:23 (3)
33:01  Matti Lassila
18   Martti Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:10 (30)
9:53 (24)
3:43 (20)
15:11 (20)
5:18 (22)
20:25 (29)
5:14 (40)
24:06 (25)
3:41 (28)
27:44 (18)
3:38 (18)
30:32 (18)
2:48 (21)
33:05 (19)
2:33 (44)
34:38 (18)
1:33 (13)
34:38  Martti Varis
19   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
5:38 (21)
10:10 (29)
4:32 (36)
15:50 (28)
5:40 (29)
20:00 (27)
4:10 (32)
23:44 (24)
3:44 (29)
27:47 (19)
4:03 (25)
31:09 (19)
3:22 (36)
33:04 (18)
1:55 (19)
34:46 (19)
1:42 (22)
34:46  Veijo Vainikainen
20   Roland Lundqvist
Sweden
4:50 (8)
8:26 (10)
3:36 (17)
13:02 (8)
4:36 (10)
22:56 (36)
9:54 (48)
25:48 (31)
2:52 (11)
29:13 (23)
3:25 (11)
31:52 (21)
2:39 (15)
33:58 (20)
2:06 (30)
35:38 (20)
1:40 (19)
35:38  Roland Lundqvist
21   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
5:40 (24)
9:38 (22)
3:58 (31)
14:07 (15)
4:29 (8)
19:42 (24)
5:35 (43)
22:41 (21)
2:59 (16)
29:44 (24)
7:03 (46)
32:53 (22)
3:09 (30)
34:49 (21)
1:56 (20)
36:30 (21)
1:41 (20)
36:30  Oiva Kaasalainen
22   Eero Rahkola
Oulun Reipas
5:12 (11)
8:32 (12)
3:20 (13)
14:41 (18)
6:09 (33)
19:45 (25)
5:04 (37)
22:09 (17)
2:24 (3)
31:55 (35)
9:46 (50)
34:01 (29)
2:06 (1)
35:41 (23)
1:40 (8)
36:58 (22)
1:17 (1)
36:58  Eero Rahkola
23   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
7:29 (43)
12:39 (44)
5:10 (47)
18:15 (35)
5:36 (27)
21:54 (32)
3:39 (21)
25:34 (30)
3:40 (27)
30:07 (27)
4:33 (33)
33:17 (23)
3:10 (31)
35:26 (22)
2:09 (32)
37:20 (23)
1:54 (34)
37:20  Olli Nuotio
24   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
5:22 (15)
9:15 (18)
3:53 (25)
14:38 (17)
5:23 (23)
17:52 (13)
3:14 (11)
25:19 (29)
7:27 (41)
30:04 (26)
4:45 (38)
33:45 (26)
3:41 (42)
35:46 (26)
2:01 (27)
37:31 (24)
1:45 (23)
37:31  Heikki Sulander
25   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
8:49 (46)
11:25 (38)
2:36 (2)
16:28 (32)
5:03 (19)
19:13 (19)
2:45 (5)
22:23 (18)
3:10 (19)
28:53 (20)
6:30 (43)
31:17 (20)
2:24 (7)
35:58 (27)
4:41 (50)
37:33 (25)
1:35 (14)
37:33  Leo Tsurkin
26   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:49 (26)
9:06 (17)
3:17 (12)
14:11 (16)
5:05 (20)
17:29 (12)
3:18 (12)
21:26 (13)
3:57 (37)
30:14 (28)
8:48 (49)
33:50 (28)
3:36 (40)
36:02 (28)
2:12 (34)
37:34 (26)
1:32 (11)
37:34  Taisto Luukkonen
27   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
6:16 (31)
10:41 (33)
4:25 (35)
15:40 (26)
4:59 (17)
21:16 (31)
5:36 (44)
25:10 (27)
3:54 (35)
29:51 (25)
4:41 (35)
33:44 (25)
3:53 (44)
35:44 (24)
2:00 (25)
37:40 (27)
1:56 (38)
37:40  Esko Keijonen
28   Alpo Anttonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
6:50 (37)
10:43 (34)
3:53 (25)
17:24 (34)
6:41 (38)
23:21 (38)
5:57 (47)
27:07 (35)
3:46 (30)
30:42 (29)
3:35 (14)
33:39 (24)
2:57 (27)
35:45 (25)
2:06 (30)
38:05 (28)
2:20 (49)
38:05  Alpo Anttonen
29   Per-Erik Staffans
Vörå IF
6:28 (35)
11:31 (39)
5:03 (46)
18:54 (38)
7:23 (41)
24:36 (42)
5:42 (46)
28:15 (37)
3:39 (26)
31:53 (34)
3:38 (18)
34:48 (32)
2:55 (26)
37:08 (31)
2:20 (40)
38:54 (29)
1:46 (25)
38:54  Per-Erik Staffans
30   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:54 (28)
10:33 (31)
4:39 (39)
15:31 (24)
4:58 (16)
19:24 (20)
3:53 (23)
25:11 (28)
5:47 (40)
29:06 (22)
3:55 (23)
34:35 (31)
5:29 (49)
36:54 (29)
2:19 (39)
39:01 (30)
2:07 (43)
39:01  Taisto Valkonen
31   Antto Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:52 (38)
13:54 (45)
7:02 (51)
21:22 (44)
7:28 (42)
24:29 (41)
3:07 (8)
28:15 (37)
3:46 (30)
31:47 (33)
3:32 (13)
35:16 (35)
3:29 (38)
37:17 (32)
2:01 (27)
39:09 (31)
1:52 (32)
39:09  Antto Kulmala
32   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:42 (25)
9:58 (26)
4:16 (33)
16:07 (30)
6:09 (33)
19:34 (21)
3:27 (16)
23:12 (23)
3:38 (25)
30:43 (30)
7:31 (48)
34:29 (30)
3:46 (43)
36:59 (30)
2:30 (43)
39:11 (32)
2:12 (45)
39:11  Kalevi Kuusisto
33   Arto Maronen
Alatornion Pirkat
4:48 (6)
7:42 (6)
2:54 (6)
15:17 (23)
7:35 (43)
19:11 (18)
3:54 (25)
26:44 (33)
7:33 (42)
34:03 (37)
7:19 (47)
36:18 (36)
2:15 (3)
37:49 (35)
1:31 (1)
39:12 (33)
1:23 (3)
39:12  Arto Maronen
34   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
6:16 (31)
11:01 (35)
4:45 (41)
16:27 (31)
5:26 (24)
20:33 (30)
4:06 (30)
24:30 (26)
3:57 (37)
29:05 (21)
4:35 (34)
34:52 (33)
5:47 (50)
37:20 (33)
2:28 (42)
39:15 (34)
1:55 (36)
39:15  Kauko Tiili
34   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:03 (39)
11:57 (41)
4:54 (44)
18:55 (39)
6:58 (39)
22:41 (35)
3:46 (22)
26:37 (32)
3:56 (36)
31:35 (32)
4:58 (40)
35:09 (34)
3:34 (39)
37:21 (34)
2:12 (34)
39:15 (34)
1:54 (34)
39:15  Osmo Lindeman
36   Matti Haatainen
Iisu
5:59 (29)
9:55 (25)
3:56 (28)
18:23 (36)
8:28 (46)
22:32 (33)
4:09 (31)
27:12 (36)
4:40 (39)
33:54 (36)
6:42 (44)
37:10 (37)
3:16 (33)
39:04 (36)
1:54 (18)
40:34 (36)
1:30 (7)
40:34  Matti Haatainen
37   Veikko Karjalainen
Vaalan Karhu
5:52 (27)
10:31 (30)
4:39 (39)
19:32 (41)
9:01 (47)
22:59 (37)
3:27 (16)
26:52 (34)
3:53 (34)
30:57 (31)
4:05 (26)
33:48 (27)
2:51 (22)
39:30 (37)
5:42 (51)
41:17 (37)
1:47 (27)
41:17  Veikko Karjalainen
38   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:23 (33)
8:52 (15)
2:29 (1)
14:04 (14)
5:12 (21)
19:37 (22)
5:33 (42)
22:00 (16)
2:23 (1)
35:56 (39)
13:56 (51)
38:11 (38)
2:15 (3)
39:55 (38)
1:44 (11)
41:25 (38)
1:30 (7)
41:25  Mikko Saarinen
39   Lars Sandgren
Närpes OK
5:39 (23)
9:30 (21)
3:51 (24)
15:16 (22)
5:46 (31)
20:04 (28)
4:48 (36)
34:32 (43)
14:28 (48)
37:12 (41)
2:40 (2)
39:42 (39)
2:30 (11)
41:33 (39)
1:51 (16)
43:22 (39)
1:49 (30)
43:22  Lars Sandgren
40   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
5:18 (14)
10:34 (32)
5:16 (48)
26:17 (48)
15:43 (51)
29:38 (46)
3:21 (13)
33:06 (41)
3:28 (23)
37:30 (42)
4:24 (31)
40:33 (40)
3:03 (28)
42:33 (40)
2:00 (25)
44:21 (40)
1:48 (29)
44:21  Pertti Aaltonen
41   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
13:42 (50)
17:31 (49)
3:49 (23)
23:06 (47)
5:35 (26)
26:44 (44)
3:38 (20)
34:40 (45)
7:56 (43)
38:00 (43)
3:20 (9)
41:11 (42)
3:11 (32)
42:54 (41)
1:43 (10)
44:40 (41)
1:46 (25)
44:40  Ahti Iso-Somppi
42   Kalevi Salminen
Hirvensalon Heitto
12:59 (47)
16:46 (48)
3:47 (21)
22:12 (45)
5:26 (24)
26:06 (43)
3:54 (25)
35:16 (46)
9:10 (45)
38:52 (46)
3:36 (16)
41:26 (44)
2:34 (13)
43:17 (42)
1:51 (16)
44:58 (42)
1:41 (20)
44:58  Kalevi Salminen
43   Olavi Kemppainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:22 (42)
11:18 (37)
3:56 (28)
16:58 (33)
5:40 (29)
22:37 (34)
5:39 (45)
33:31 (42)
10:54 (47)
38:01 (44)
4:30 (32)
41:17 (43)
3:16 (33)
43:37 (43)
2:20 (40)
45:45 (43)
2:08 (44)
45:45  Olavi Kemppainen
44   Kauko Loukkalahti
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:20 (41)
12:05 (42)
4:45 (41)
18:29 (37)
6:24 (36)
24:00 (39)
5:31 (41)
32:11 (40)
8:11 (44)
36:32 (40)
4:21 (30)
40:54 (41)
4:22 (47)
43:51 (44)
2:57 (47)
46:22 (44)
2:31 (51)
46:22  Kauko Loukkalahti
45   Touko Putkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:15 (48)
16:42 (47)
3:27 (16)
27:52 (50)
11:10 (50)
31:02 (49)
3:10 (9)
34:39 (44)
3:37 (24)
38:51 (45)
4:12 (29)
41:58 (46)
3:07 (29)
44:46 (45)
2:48 (45)
47:03 (45)
2:17 (47)
47:03  Touko Putkonen
46   vilho koskenkorva
Nivalan Urheilijat
7:13 (40)
11:48 (40)
4:35 (37)
19:01 (40)
7:13 (40)
28:59 (45)
9:58 (49)
32:08 (39)
3:09 (18)
35:36 (38)
3:28 (12)
41:52 (45)
6:16 (51)
45:51 (46)
3:59 (49)
47:51 (46)
2:00 (39)
47:51  vilho koskenkorva
47   Vesa Haarala
Liperin Taimi
5:36 (20)
9:45 (23)
4:09 (32)
20:14 (42)
10:29 (49)
24:12 (40)
3:58 (28)
39:46 (47)
15:34 (50)
43:46 (47)
4:00 (24)
48:05 (47)
4:19 (46)
50:18 (47)
2:13 (36)
51:44 (47)
1:26 (6)
51:44  Vesa Haarala
48   Eino Rantala
Saarijärven Pullistus
20:49 (51)
25:48 (51)
4:59 (45)
35:04 (51)
9:16 (48)
38:34 (50)
3:30 (18)
42:21 (49)
3:47 (32)
45:44 (48)
3:23 (10)
49:20 (48)
3:36 (40)
51:24 (48)
2:04 (29)
53:44 (48)
2:20 (49)
53:44  Eino Rantala
49   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
7:42 (44)
12:35 (43)
4:53 (43)
20:22 (43)
7:47 (44)
30:46 (47)
10:24 (50)
40:42 (48)
9:56 (46)
45:50 (49)
5:08 (41)
49:53 (49)
4:03 (45)
53:21 (49)
3:28 (48)
55:34 (49)
2:13 (46)
55:34  Ernst Berger
50   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
13:26 (49)
20:20 (50)
6:54 (50)
27:00 (49)
6:40 (37)
30:59 (48)
3:59 (29)
46:13 (50)
15:14 (49)
50:21 (50)
4:08 (27)
53:47 (50)
3:26 (37)
56:01 (50)
2:14 (37)
58:04 (50)
2:03 (42)
58:04  Pekka Penttilä
51   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:28 (45)
14:46 (46)
6:18 (49)
23:05 (46)
8:19 (45)
50:51 (51)
27:46 (51)
1:13:18 (51)
22:27 (51)
1:20:03 (51)
6:45 (45)
1:25:14 (51)
5:11 (48)
1:28:08 (51)
2:54 (46)
1:30:25 (51)
2:17 (47)
1:30:25  Eero Ollikainen
   Toivo Hautamäki
Nivalan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:53
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:24
-
1:17:04
1:40
hylätty  Toivo Hautamäki
   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
5:57
10:08
4:11
14:53
4:45
24:52
9:59
28:00
3:08
31:24
3:24
-
-
35:22
-
36:51
1:29
hylätty  Pentti Kumara
   Esa Hallamaa
Vaalan Karhu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:10
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:16
-
1:01:54
1:38
hylätty  Esa Hallamaa
   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:06
13:50
6:44
21:03
7:13
34:01
12:58
-
-
1:08:23
-
1:14:08
5:45
1:16:53
2:45
1:18:43
1:50
hylätty  Voitto Repo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English