FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60AL 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

13100Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN2:06:49
23108Anse MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN2:10:38+3:49
33083Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:12:34+5:45
43110Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:15:11+8:22
53093Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN2:15:35+8:46
63112Henry NybergOK OrientFIN2:17:24+10:35
73109Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN2:19:14+12:25
83127Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:19:55+13:06
93074Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:21:17+14:28
103086Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN2:30:16+23:27
113124Hannu SeppänenNaviFIN2:30:33+23:44
123128Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:34:55+28:06
133089Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN2:38:35+31:46
143132Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:38:58+32:09
153098Martti LappalainenNaviFIN2:39:41+32:52
163121Olavi RajalaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:41:23+34:34
173097Hannu KuikkoVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:44:12+37:23
183105Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:45:04+38:15
193122Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:46:22+39:33
203078Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:50:38+43:49
213087Jorma KaatajaRastiketutFIN2:51:55+45:06
223133Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN2:52:08+45:19
233123Jouni SaarioTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:52:52+46:03
243104Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:55:12+48:23
253102Tapani MertsalmiHirvensalon HeittoFIN2:55:30+48:41
263088Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:56:08+49:19
273073Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:58:13+51:24
283131Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN3:00:09+53:20
293117Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN3:02:09+55:20
303114Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN3:05:03+58:14
313076Alpo HiltunenPuolangan RyhtiFIN3:05:05+58:16
323094Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:06:30+59:41
333143Antti VälikangasIisuFIN3:07:08+1:00:19
343134Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN3:07:50+1:01:01
353096Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN3:10:01+1:03:12
363081Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:11:52+1:05:03
373113Martti NärväSuunta JurvaFIN3:15:37+1:08:48
383107Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:17:07+1:10:18
393115Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:18:21+1:11:32
403082Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:21:46+1:14:57
413116Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN3:28:52+1:22:03
423129Seppo TeräväXYZFIN3:31:19+1:24:30
433085Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN3:38:12+1:31:23
443084Yngve JernIF FemmanFIN3:41:55+1:35:06
453130Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN3:42:27+1:35:38
463075Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN3:59:06+1:52:17
473095Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN4:10:48+2:03:59
483111Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFIN4:47:03+2:40:14
3118Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
3101Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFINhylätty
3119Martti PulliLappeen RientoFINhylätty
3103Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3099Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFINei läht.
3120Jorma PöntinenNaviFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English