FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60A 1. päivä

Lähtölista

2397Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:00:00   183509
2386Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN11:02:00   189867
2382Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:04:00   55607
2434Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN11:06:00   50772
2451Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:08:00   185353
2401Mauri KilpeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:10:00   43152
2384Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN11:12:00   106390
2424Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:16:00   411890
2390Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:18:00   167150
2396Shoji KatoJapanJPN11:20:00   410697
2477Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN11:22:00   176943
2425Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN11:24:00   74254
2450Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN11:26:00   176941
2441Tapani RautavuomaVakka-RastiFIN11:28:00   172897
2414Juhani LeinoHirvensalon HeittoFIN11:30:00   199007
2423Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN11:32:00   93748
2444Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN11:34:00   47134
2387Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN11:36:00   75603
2407Timo KurkiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:38:00   205879
2418Mikko MannonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:40:00   81800
2426Heikki NiskanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:42:00   202739
2479Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN11:44:00   202777
2428Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:46:00   138248
2430Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:48:00   177980
2380Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN11:50:00   140409
2420Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN11:52:00   194055
2372Roger HeleniusAkilles OKFIN11:54:00   40138
2375Jouni HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:56:00   150689
2395Hannu KarilaPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:58:00   47398
2383Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN12:00:00   154755
2432Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN12:02:00   46527
2438Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:04:00   148705
2437Pekka PihlajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN12:06:00   182861
2415Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN12:08:00   196699
2362Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN12:10:00   188658
2413Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:12:00   177036
2411Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN12:14:00   157098
2461Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN12:16:00   177629
2361Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN12:18:00   405925
2478Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN12:22:00   41574
2369Seppo HartvikMalax IFFIN12:24:00   41418
2446Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:26:00   188528
2366Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:28:00   89168
2404Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:30:00   190625
2447Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN12:32:00   197534
2373Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:36:00   201467
2480Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN12:38:00   156586
2449Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN12:40:00   135770
2378Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN12:42:00   169493
2442Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN12:44:00   198226
2376Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN12:46:00   181419
2371Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN12:48:00   54541
2460Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:50:00   189776
2421Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN12:52:00   189305
2363Tadashi EbisawaJapanJPN12:54:00   479632
2393Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN12:56:00   177644
2445Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:58:00   146981
2417Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFIN13:00:00   152018
2456Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN13:02:00   401082
2394Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:04:00   188496
2405Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN13:10:00   93043
2412Reijo LehtimäkiHirvensalon HeittoFIN13:14:00   169421
2459Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN13:16:00   121256
2455Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:20:00   43880
2377Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN13:22:00   91777
2416Kari LoisaHirvensalon HeittoFIN13:24:00   45730
2365Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:28:00   40782
2399Lauri KekoniHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:30:00   180181
2398Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:32:00   176905
2429Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN13:34:00   196299
2402Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN13:36:00   190127
2388Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:38:00   154652
2448Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:40:00   169355
2408Erkki KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:42:00   138421
2463Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN13:44:00   161111
2410Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:46:00   41567
2367Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:48:00   154613
2474Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN13:50:00   45478
2406Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN13:52:00   312820
2389Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN13:54:00   120951
2454Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:56:00   49415
2452Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN13:58:00   45942
2435Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:00:00   180429
2475Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:02:00   205556
2385Esa JoensuuKangasala SKFIN14:04:00   48896
2374Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:08:00   182867
2360Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:12:00   197683
2392Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:16:00   202961
2436Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN14:18:00   128265
2458Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:20:00   121254
2379Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN14:22:00   172969
2403Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:24:00   99353
2359Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN14:28:00   184979
2419Jorma MatilainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:30:00   152281
2391Tapani JärvinenRastikarhutFIN14:32:00 
2400Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:34:00   49355
2476Pekka VanneHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:36:00   45731
2453Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN14:38:00   201376
2462Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:40:00   161441
2431Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:42:00   183359
2439Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN14:46:00   46488
2433Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFIN14:48:00   159570
2364Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN14:50:00   205369
2370Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN14:52:00   193240
2443Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:54:00   199054
2440Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:56:00   159712
2422Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN14:58:00   156155
2457Markku TolvanenSalon ViestiFIN15:00:00   93325
2427Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:02:00   167196
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English