FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H50AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

12247Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN1:05:16
22257Seppo LambergVaajakosken TeräFIN1:12:06+6:50
32234Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:18:35+13:19
42262Risto MetsäläIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:19:18+14:02
52291Timo VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:37+16:21
62251Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN1:24:33+19:17
72279Risto KolstelaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:24:47+19:31
82272Anssi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:53+19:37
92267Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:25:28+20:12
102260Taisto MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN1:26:00+20:44
112261Jyrki MelenderRasti-JussitFIN1:26:37+21:21
122275Kari RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:28:10+22:54
132266Heikki OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:29:44+24:28
142236Veijo EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN1:29:51+24:35
152287Reima VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:30:18+25:02
162242Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:30:43+25:27
172265Mikko NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:31:48+26:32
182264Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN1:32:21+27:05
192268Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN1:33:23+28:07
202252Pekka KoponenLohimaan RastiFIN1:33:53+28:37
212237Kari HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN1:34:47+29:31
222235Johan ByggningsbackaIF BraheFIN1:35:33+30:17
232274Jyrki RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN1:36:32+31:16
242281Kari Mäki-KamppiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:37:10+31:54
252250Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:50+32:34
262253Markku KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:37:56+32:40
272238Eero HakalaIF FemmanFIN1:40:43+35:27
282241Mikael HolmIF MinkenFIN1:41:04+35:48
292276Jussi SalminenYläneen KiriFIN1:41:38+36:22
302256Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:42:37+37:21
312289Dmitry VinogradovRussiaRUS1:43:51+38:35
322244Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN1:44:46+39:30
332290Petteri ViramoKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:45:30+40:14
342249Jari KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:47:11+41:55
352269Timo PeltonenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:47:58+42:42
362248Santeri KenttäOK77FIN1:48:59+43:43
372258Ari-Matti LeinonenRastiketutFIN1:49:03+43:47
382259Petri LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:51:46+46:30
392240Jussi-Petri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:51:59+46:43
402254Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN1:53:41+48:25
412246Simo KeltamäkiOulun TarmoFIN1:54:58+49:42
422270Hannu PienimäkiRastiketutFIN1:57:33+52:17
432239Antti HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:58:02+52:46
442263Reijo MäkiläKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:08:07+1:02:51
452280Sami SiiriläRasti-KurikkaFIN2:11:31+1:06:15
462277Ari SokkaRasti-JussitFIN2:12:15+1:06:59
472278Timo SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:22:47+1:17:31
482273Arto RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:25:04+1:19:48
492255Ari KyöstiläRastivarsatFIN2:33:06+1:27:50
2288Arto VilppolaPellon PonsiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English