FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H50AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,1 km
Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  14:19:00      28:10  
2.   Seppo Lamberg Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:17:00      30:05  
3.   Jukka Koivuniemi Rastikarhut  FIN  13:43:00   30:44 (1)  33:31  
4.   Risto Kolstela Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:15:00      33:52  
5.   Pekka Koponen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  14:23:00      34:22  
6.   Jari Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  13:19:00      34:53  
7.   Reima Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:47:00      36:10  
8.   Kari Mäki-Kamppi Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:59:00      36:13  
9.   Eero Hakala IF Femman  FIN  13:53:00      36:19  
10.   Risto Metsälä Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:55:00   33:50 (2)  36:25  
11.   Jussi Neuvonen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:11:00   34:18 (3)  36:50  
12.   Anssi Raitanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00      37:03  
13.   Veijo Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi  FIN  13:47:00      37:10  
14.   Jyrki Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:49:00      37:19  
15.   Taisto Maijala Lapin Veikot  FIN  13:23:00      37:21  
16.   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:45:00   35:30 (4)  38:11  
17.   Timo Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:07:00   35:44 (5)  38:21  
18.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:13:00      38:56  
19.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:11:00   36:51 (6)  39:50  
20.   Mikko Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:41:00      40:09  
21.   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  13:57:00      41:14  
22.   Jaakko Lajunen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:05:00      41:25  
23.   Heikki Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  14:37:00      41:37  
24.   Jussi-Petri Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  14:51:00   39:35 (7)  42:41  
25.   Jyrki Ruutala Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:17:00   40:39 (8)  43:10  
26.   Petri Järvinen Hiisirasti  FIN  14:39:00      44:11  
27.   Johan Byggningsbacka IF Brahe  FIN  13:31:00   40:44 (9)  44:13  
28.   Ari-Matti Leinonen Rastiketut  FIN  14:15:00      44:16  
29.   Kari Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  13:27:00   41:12 (10)  44:17  
30.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:29:00      45:05  
31.   Dmitry Vinogradov Russia  RUS  13:21:00   42:58 (11)  45:56  
32.   Antti Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:49:00      46:17  
33.   Petri Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:33:00      46:22  
34.   Jussi Salminen Yläneen Kiri  FIN  13:37:00   43:33 (12)  46:27  
35.   Santeri Kenttä OK77  FIN  13:13:00      47:04  
36.   Petteri Viramo Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  14:07:00      47:23  
37.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja  FIN  14:27:00      47:29  
38.   Simo Keltamäki Oulun Tarmo  FIN  15:01:00   45:53 (13)  48:48  
39.   Jari Kivelä Perhon Kiri  FIN  13:45:00   46:01 (14)  48:55  
40.   Seppo Kylliäinen Lappeen Riento  FIN  14:55:00   47:27 (15)  50:30  
41.   Mikael Holm IF Minken  FIN  14:59:00      50:40  
42.   Sami Siirilä Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:31:00      54:06  
43.   Reijo Mäkilä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:57:00   49:40 (16)  54:24  
44.   Hannu Pienimäki Rastiketut  FIN  13:51:00      56:56  
45.   Ari Kyöstilä Rastivarsat  FIN  14:09:00   54:20 (17)  57:55  
46.   Timo Peltonen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:09:00      58:58  
47.   Arto Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:25:00      1:00:35  
48.   Ari Sokka Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:25:00      1:00:52  
49.   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:39:00      1:03:53  
   Kyösti Karttunen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:29:00      ei läht.  
   Arto Vilppola Pellon Ponsi  FIN  13:33:00      ei läht.  
   Ari Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:35:00      hylätty  
   2282 vac vac  FIN  14:03:00      ei läht.  
   Juha Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  14:43:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English