FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H45AL 4. päivä

Maali 2,4 km

12154Timo KoskiKooveeFIN12:51
22156Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN13:26+35
32175Jouni NykänenNaviFIN13:41+50
42125Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:43+52
2184Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN13:43+52
62191Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:48+57
72124Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:18+1:27
82188Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:27+1:36
92174Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:30+1:39
102190Pasi TurunenRastivarsatFIN14:37+1:46
112137Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:45+1:54
122166Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:48+1:57
132161Ilkka LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:53+2:02
142198Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat -37FIN15:06+2:15
152151Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN15:34+2:43
162163Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN15:37+2:46
172140Mika JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN15:38+2:47
182204Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN15:41+2:50
192189Juha TilliLynxFIN15:43+2:52
202152Juha KoivusaloIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN16:04+3:13
212168Sami MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN16:05+3:14
222147Arto KatajamäkiSuunta JurvaFIN16:07+3:16
232183Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN16:18+3:27
242178Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN16:24+3:33
252193Timo LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:26+3:35
2148Timo KauppilaKooveeFIN16:26+3:35
272123Sergey GusakRussiaRUS16:28+3:37
282205Jari VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:29+3:38
292146Sami KarvonenSaloisten ReipasFIN16:31+3:40
302120Pirkka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN16:33+3:42
312132Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN16:42+3:51
322173Jarmo NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN16:51+4:00
332158Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN16:56+4:05
342192Vesa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN17:08+4:17
352186Timo SoanjärviVihtavuoren PamausFIN17:14+4:23
362139Jari JormanainenKalevan RastiFIN17:17+4:26
372179Jarmo PääkkönenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN17:22+4:31
382134Stefan HöstmanMalax IFFIN17:23+4:32
392128Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN17:28+4:37
402122Tom BjörklundOK BotniaFIN17:31+4:40
412127Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN17:37+4:46
422197Harri LuurilaMellunkylän KontioFIN17:49+4:58
432169Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:04+5:13
442143Aleksey KalmykovRussiaRUS18:10+5:19
452177Tarmo OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:15+5:24
2170Kai MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN18:15+5:24
472142Harri KaitolaRastiketutFIN18:17+5:26
482176Juho NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN18:26+5:35
492149Kari KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN18:27+5:36
502159Ari KuvaRastivarsatFIN18:34+5:43
512185Christer SnickarsSolf IKFIN18:50+5:59
522203Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:51+6:00
532121Olli-Matti AsikainenEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN19:16+6:25
542195Jukka KotilehtoLapin VeikotFIN19:30+6:39
552182Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:38+6:47
562135Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN19:55+7:04
572194Heikki TonteriNaviFIN20:42+7:51
582119Tuomo AholaKangasala SKFIN20:45+7:54
592172Jari MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN21:17+8:26
602126Ismo HeinoRastikarhutFIN21:30+8:39
612136Harri JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFIN22:11+9:20
622131Hans HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN22:13+9:22
632167Mika MurtolaKalvolan KeihäsFIN22:15+9:24
642144Matti KankkunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN22:18+9:27
652130Teuvo HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN22:32+9:41
662165Esa MaikkolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN22:33+9:42
672160Kai KycklingRastihaukatFIN22:40+9:49
682138Jarmo JerkkuTurun MetsänkävijätFIN22:46+9:55
692171Jussi MyllysOlavin RastiFIN22:47+9:56
702153Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN22:50+9:59
712180Timo RantanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN22:57+10:06
722162Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN24:13+11:22
732129Hannu HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN24:17+11:26
742155Marko KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFIN24:19+11:28
752181Risto RiihinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN29:11+16:20
2141Ville JäkäläSK VuoksiFINhylätty
2133Risto HärkönenEnonkosken UrheilijatFINhylätty
2145Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFINei läht.
2164Petri LyytikäinenLappeen RientoFINei läht.
2150Tommi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English