1 | 2070 | Juha Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 45:40 | ||
2 | 2092 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 46:03 | +23 | |
3 | 2093 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 46:28 | +48 | |
4 | 2069 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 50:16 | +4:36 | |
5 | 2051 | Toni Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 50:37 | +4:57 | |
6 | 2083 | Sergei Ushakov | Russia | RUS | 50:50 | +5:10 | |
7 | 2048 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 50:54 | +5:14 | |
8 | 2073 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:14 | +5:34 | |
9 | 2082 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 51:19 | +5:39 | |
10 | 2078 | Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 51:24 | +5:44 | |
2040 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 51:24 | +5:44 | ||
12 | 2066 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 51:35 | +5:55 | |
13 | 2076 | Toni Rinta | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 52:46 | +7:06 | |
14 | 2032 | Pertti Arola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 53:17 | +7:37 | |
15 | 2056 | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 53:51 | +8:11 | |
16 | 2065 | Veijo Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 55:53 | +10:13 | |
17 | 2053 | Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 56:07 | +10:27 | |
18 | 2077 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 56:40 | +11:00 | |
19 | 2034 | Juha Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 57:57 | +12:17 | |
20 | 2036 | Toni Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 58:19 | +12:39 | |
21 | 2054 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:00:10 | +14:30 | |
22 | 2071 | Tuomas Nupponen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:01:44 | +16:04 | |
23 | 2055 | Kim Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 1:01:55 | +16:15 | |
24 | 2079 | Mika Silander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:01:57 | +16:17 | |
25 | 2037 | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:15 | +16:35 | |
26 | 2061 | Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:46 | +17:06 | |
27 | 2064 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:02:53 | +17:13 | |
28 | 2049 | Sami Korhonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:03:46 | +18:06 | |
29 | 2063 | Pekka Maasalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:06 | +18:26 | |
30 | 2058 | Arttu Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:00 | +19:20 | |
31 | 2050 | Oula Korja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:05:46 | +20:06 | |
32 | 2046 | Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:02 | +20:22 | |
33 | 2044 | Tero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:06:10 | +20:30 | |
34 | 2072 | Lasse Palola | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:17 | +20:37 | |
35 | 2086 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:06:47 | +21:07 | |
36 | 2035 | Tommi Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:07:31 | +21:51 | |
37 | 2080 | Sami Sivunen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:07:42 | +22:02 | |
38 | 2033 | Kim Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:12 | +22:32 | |
39 | 2039 | Juha Heikkilä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:08:18 | +22:38 | |
40 | 2062 | Pekka Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:24 | +24:44 | |
41 | 2075 | Mike Perämäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:12:17 | +26:37 | |
42 | 2057 | Aleksi Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:12:29 | +26:49 | |
43 | 2041 | Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:13:15 | +27:35 | |
44 | 2038 | Joakim Hansen | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:16:33 | +30:53 | |
45 | 2068 | Tuukka Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:17:10 | +31:30 | |
46 | 2081 | Sami Sääksjärvi | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 1:17:53 | +32:13 | |
47 | 2052 | Antti Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:18:21 | +32:41 | |
48 | 2043 | Marko Jylhänlehto | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:19:12 | +33:32 | |
49 | 2045 | Lasse Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:20:26 | +34:46 | |
50 | 2059 | Samuli Lampinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:14 | +38:34 | |
51 | 2084 | Leo Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:26:53 | +41:13 | |
52 | 2060 | Mikael Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 1:41:11 | +55:31 | |
2042 | Juhana Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2067 | Juha Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2074 | Aki Perämäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | ei läht. |