FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 1. päivä

Lähtölista

2073Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:53:00   128157
2066Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:55:00   47554
2082Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN12:57:00   51632
2060Mikael LervikSolf IKFIN12:59:00   143255
2086Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN13:01:00   161079
2078Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN13:03:00   138857
2079Mika SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN13:05:00   131607
2035Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN13:07:00   205634
2061Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:09:00   153813
2071Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskatFIN13:11:00   400964
2057Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN13:13:00   138417
2032Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN13:17:00   184716
2044Tero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:21:00   111237
2050Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:23:00   189248
2053Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN13:25:00   181641
2092Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN13:27:00   410771
2048Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN13:29:00   159566
2038Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN13:31:00   412803
2059Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN13:33:00   412925
2093Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN13:35:00   49463
2070Juha NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN13:39:00   80074
2084Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:41:00   75413
2083Sergei UshakovRussiaRUS13:43:00   156071
2074Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN13:45:00   190602
2047Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN13:47:00   413126
2045Lasse KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:49:00   203960
2054Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN13:51:00   312877
2039Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:53:00   40358
2042Juhana JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:55:00   159751
2065Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:57:00   190773
2049Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:59:00   47493
2046Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:01:00   180412
2040Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:03:00   120195
2075Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:05:00   41950
2041Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN14:09:00   189773
2064Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN14:11:00   177035
2072Lasse PalolaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:13:00   48309
2052Antti KumaraLaihian LujaFIN14:15:00   187737
2034Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN14:17:00   193852
2056Jyri KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN14:19:00   202694
2069Jyrki NikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:21:00   42014
2036Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:23:00   167675
2080Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN14:25:00   410635
2077Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:29:00   158824
2062Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:31:00   135693
2058Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:33:00   117175
2051Toni KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN14:35:00   52000
2063Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:37:00   182691
2043Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN14:39:00   180699
2068Tuukka NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN14:41:00   190560
2055Kim KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN14:43:00   169021
2076Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:45:00   189988
2033Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:47:00   159964
2037Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:49:00   58627
2067Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN14:51:00   407224
2081Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:53:00   54637
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English