1 | 58 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:02:31 | ||
2 | 50 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 3:04:18 | +1:47 | |
3 | 63 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 3:05:44 | +3:13 | |
4 | 2 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 3:07:13 | +4:42 | |
5 | 37 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:07:36 | +5:05 | |
6 | 44 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:08:30 | +5:59 | |
7 | 54 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 3:09:54 | +7:23 | |
8 | 42 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:13:59 | +11:28 | |
9 | 12 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 3:14:58 | +12:27 | |
10 | 13 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 3:16:09 | +13:38 | |
11 | 9 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 3:17:05 | +14:34 | |
12 | 39 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 3:18:50 | +16:19 | |
13 | 30 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 3:19:40 | +17:09 | |
14 | 1 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:19:47 | +17:16 | |
15 | 49 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 3:19:52 | +17:21 | |
16 | 19 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 3:21:10 | +18:39 | |
17 | 29 | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 3:21:59 | +19:28 | |
18 | 23 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 3:23:27 | +20:56 | |
19 | 22 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 3:25:54 | +23:23 | |
20 | 33 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:26:24 | +23:53 | |
21 | 48 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:26:59 | +24:28 | |
22 | 38 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 3:30:00 | +27:29 | |
23 | 27 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:31:25 | +28:54 | |
24 | 15 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 3:33:27 | +30:56 | |
25 | 46 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:34:16 | +31:45 | |
26 | 47 | Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:34:45 | +32:14 | |
27 | 16 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 3:34:47 | +32:16 | |
28 | 52 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:36:58 | +34:27 | |
29 | 5 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:38:11 | +35:40 | |
30 | 8 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 3:40:15 | +37:44 | |
31 | 68 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:43:22 | +40:51 | |
32 | 25 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 3:44:37 | +42:06 | |
33 | 59 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 3:44:51 | +42:20 | |
34 | 18 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 3:46:29 | +43:58 | |
35 | 56 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:48:41 | +46:10 | |
36 | 28 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:48:48 | +46:17 | |
37 | 20 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 3:52:15 | +49:44 | |
38 | 67 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:52:49 | +50:18 | |
39 | 6 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 3:55:09 | +52:38 | |
40 | 35 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:56:46 | +54:15 | |
41 | 3 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 3:57:26 | +54:55 | |
42 | 62 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 3:59:19 | +56:48 | |
43 | 10 | Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:59:48 | +57:17 | |
44 | 4 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 4:05:23 | +1:02:52 | |
45 | 55 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:30:10 | +1:27:39 | |
46 | 26 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 4:33:54 | +1:31:23 | |
47 | 51 | Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 4:40:04 | +1:37:33 | |
11 | Anton Kupriiets | Ukraina | UKR | ei läht. | |||
36 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
57 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
61 | Uleg Kolosov | Ukraina | UKR | ei läht. | |||
17 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | hylätty | |||
34 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
40 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | keskeytti | |||
43 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | keskeytti |