1 | 63 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:13:25 | ||
2 | 12 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:13:30 | +5 | |
3 | 44 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:13:49 | +24 | |
4 | 58 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:14:29 | +1:04 | |
5 | 50 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:15:40 | +2:15 | |
6 | 34 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:17:37 | +4:12 | |
7 | 37 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:17:42 | +4:17 | |
8 | 9 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:17:44 | +4:19 | |
9 | 54 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:18:10 | +4:45 | |
10 | 2 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 1:19:25 | +6:00 | |
11 | 39 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:19:41 | +6:16 | |
12 | 17 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:19:56 | +6:31 | |
13 | 13 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:20:08 | +6:43 | |
14 | 42 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:20:22 | +6:57 | |
15 | 19 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:21:15 | +7:50 | |
16 | 49 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:21:44 | +8:19 | |
17 | 29 | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:22:07 | +8:42 | |
18 | 48 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:22:25 | +9:00 | |
19 | 23 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:22:29 | +9:04 | |
20 | 30 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 1:23:57 | +10:32 | |
21 | 1 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:23:58 | +10:33 | |
22 | 27 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:24:49 | +11:24 | |
23 | 16 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:26:12 | +12:47 | |
24 | 65 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:26:16 | +12:51 | |
25 | 38 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:26:46 | +13:21 | |
26 | 8 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:27:34 | +14:09 | |
27 | 47 | Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:27:46 | +14:21 | |
28 | 15 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:28:32 | +15:07 | |
29 | 52 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:28:51 | +15:26 | |
30 | 22 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:30:40 | +17:15 | |
31 | 46 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:32:37 | +19:12 | |
32 | 5 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:33:18 | +19:53 | |
33 | 68 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:33:55 | +20:30 | |
34 | 40 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:34:26 | +21:01 | |
35 | 28 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:29 | +21:04 | |
36 | 18 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:34:44 | +21:19 | |
37 | 56 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:35:41 | +22:16 | |
38 | 20 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:38:00 | +24:35 | |
39 | 26 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:39:01 | +25:36 | |
40 | 67 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:39:09 | +25:44 | |
41 | 6 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:39:32 | +26:07 | |
42 | 10 | Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:40:50 | +27:25 | |
43 | 25 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:41:40 | +28:15 | |
44 | 3 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:41:49 | +28:24 | |
45 | 35 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:44:53 | +31:28 | |
46 | 59 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 1:45:01 | +31:36 | |
47 | 4 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:54:10 | +40:45 | |
48 | 62 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:56:52 | +43:27 | |
49 | 51 | Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 1:57:37 | +44:12 | |
50 | 55 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:00:31 | +47:06 |