Lähtöaika | 3,0 km |
8,4 km |
9,4 km |
10,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 3:40:40 (1) | 4:17:55 (1) | 4:25:20 (1) | |||
Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:01:22 | 3:42:13 (2) | 4:22:12 (2) | 4:29:39 (2) | |||
Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 11:05:37 | 3:47:06 (4) | 4:25:53 (3) | 4:33:31 (3) | |||
Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:04:24 | 3:46:08 (3) | 4:26:23 (4) | 4:34:29 (4) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:07:12 | 3:49:01 (5) | 4:31:08 (5) | 4:39:20 (5) | |||
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:07:07 | 3:49:05 (7) | 4:31:13 (6) | 4:39:45 (6) | |||
Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:11:16 | 3:53:45 (8) | 4:32:17 (7) | 4:39:48 (7) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 11:16:55 | 3:58:51 (11) | 4:40:42 (9) | 4:48:32 (8) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:04:33 | 3:49:04 (6) | 4:39:49 (8) | 4:49:05 (9) | |||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:15:19 | 3:59:24 (12) | 4:41:42 (12) | 4:49:25 (10) | |||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:19:13 | 4:01:21 (14) | 4:41:40 (11) | 4:49:30 (11) | |||
Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:19:30 | 4:01:37 (15) | 4:41:38 (10) | 4:49:31 (12) | |||
Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:15:37 | 3:59:32 (13) | 4:41:43 (13) | 4:49:34 (13) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 11:12:56 | 3:56:31 (9) | 4:42:17 (14) | 4:51:08 (14) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:15:25 | 3:58:28 (10) | 4:43:10 (15) | 4:52:01 (15) | |||
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:22:56 | 4:05:17 (17) | 4:47:21 (16) | 4:56:06 (16) | |||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:20:35 | 4:05:56 (18) | 4:50:26 (17) | 4:59:38 (17) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:23:05 | 4:04:59 (16) | 4:54:41 (18) | 5:04:42 (18) | |||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:32:00 | 4:15:26 (23) | 4:56:38 (19) | 5:04:48 (19) | |||
Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:24:46 | 4:10:32 (19) | 4:58:06 (20) | 5:06:35 (20) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 4:14:51 (21) | 4:59:35 (21) | 5:08:20 (21) | |||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:30:00 | 4:15:13 (22) | 5:02:16 (22) | 5:11:22 (22) | |||
Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:34:00 | 4:18:48 (24) | 5:04:57 (24) | 5:13:18 (23) | |||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:25:17 | 4:10:55 (20) | 5:04:46 (23) | 5:14:29 (24) | |||
Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:38:00 | 4:26:12 (27) | 5:08:29 (25) | 5:17:01 (25) | |||
Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 11:39:00 | 4:25:10 (26) | 5:09:16 (27) | 5:18:22 (26) | |||
Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:35:00 | 4:23:52 (25) | 5:08:47 (26) | 5:18:33 (27) | |||
Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:37:00 | 4:26:36 (28) | 5:13:08 (28) | 5:22:07 (28) | |||
Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:36:00 | 4:27:39 (29) | 5:13:50 (29) | 5:22:51 (29) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:42:00 | 4:37:30 (32) | 5:20:24 (30) | 5:29:28 (30) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:46:00 | 4:40:09 (35) | 5:23:09 (31) | 5:32:06 (31) | |||
Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:43:00 | 4:33:10 (31) | 5:23:57 (32) | 5:33:58 (32) | |||
Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:40:00 | 4:32:02 (30) | 5:23:57 (32) | 5:36:17 (33) | |||
Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 4:39:06 (33) | 5:26:29 (34) | 5:36:51 (34) | |||
Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:45:00 | 4:41:57 (36) | 5:28:57 (35) | 5:40:04 (35) | |||
Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:44:00 | 4:39:41 (34) | 5:29:31 (36) | 5:40:28 (36) | |||
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:47:00 | 4:44:26 (37) | 5:35:54 (37) | 5:46:21 (37) | |||
Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 11:51:00 | 5:22:33 (39) | 6:04:03 (38) | 6:14:52 (38) | |||
Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 5:14:55 (38) | 6:13:59 (39) | 6:25:29 (39) | |||
Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 11:52:00 | 5:34:55 (40) | 6:42:07 (40) | 6:54:42 (40) | |||
Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:54:00 | ||||||
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:55:00 | ||||||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:58:00 | ||||||
Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:01:00 | ||||||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:03:00 | ||||||
Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 | ||||||
Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:10:00 |