Lähtöaika | 7,5 km |
10,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:36 (1) | |||
Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:41 (2) | |||
Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:50 (3) | |||
Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:21 (4) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:23 (5) | |||
Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:36 (6) | |||
Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:22 (7) | |||
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:36 (8) | |||
Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:53 (9) | |||
Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 12:00:00 | 45:13 (10) | |||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:24 (11) | |||
Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:33 (12) | |||
Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:20 (13) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:38 (14) | |||
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:55 (15) | |||
Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:57 (16) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:02 (17) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:10 (18) | |||
Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:10 (18) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:13 (20) | |||
Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:18 (21) | |||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:20 (22) | |||
Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:25 (23) | |||
Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:42 (24) | |||
Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:45 (25) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:10 (26) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:11 (27) | |||
Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:30 (28) | |||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:39 (29) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:47 (30) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:03 (31) | |||
Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:10 (32) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:33 (33) | |||
Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:51 (34) | |||
Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:53 (35) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:03 (36) | |||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:20 (37) | |||
Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:37 (38) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:55 (39) | |||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:08 (40) | |||
Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:18 (41) | |||
Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:38 (42) | |||
Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:39 (43) | |||
Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:55 (44) | |||
Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:56 (45) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:16 (46) | |||
Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:20 (47) | |||
Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:59 (48) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:19 (49) | |||
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:21 (50) | |||
Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:33 (51) | |||
Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:00 (52) | |||
Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:24 (53) | |||
Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:30 (54) | |||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:01 (55) | |||
Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:13 (56) | |||
Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:14 (57) | |||
Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:47 (58) |