1 | 451 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:28:39 | ||
2 | 406 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 2:29:18 | +39 | |
3 | 446 | Aleksandr Pavlenko | Russia | RUS | 2:29:44 | +1:05 | |
4 | 466 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:33:43 | +5:04 | |
5 | 463 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:35:24 | +6:45 | |
6 | 459 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 2:36:44 | +8:05 | |
7 | 411 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 2:37:47 | +9:08 | |
8 | 470 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:40:05 | +11:26 | |
9 | 410 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:41:55 | +13:16 | |
10 | 407 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:43:06 | +14:27 | |
11 | 416 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 2:43:25 | +14:46 | |
12 | 469 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:45:56 | +17:17 | |
13 | 477 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:46:46 | +18:07 | |
14 | 475 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:47:51 | +19:12 | |
15 | 404 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:49:41 | +21:02 | |
16 | 421 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 2:52:03 | +23:24 | |
17 | 457 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 2:52:36 | +23:57 | |
18 | 427 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 2:53:21 | +24:42 | |
19 | 441 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 2:54:54 | +26:15 | |
20 | 434 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:57:14 | +28:35 | |
21 | 424 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 2:57:31 | +28:52 | |
22 | 456 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 2:58:50 | +30:11 | |
455 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 2:58:50 | +30:11 | ||
24 | 414 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:59:06 | +30:27 | |
25 | 464 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:59:09 | +30:30 | |
26 | 430 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 2:59:33 | +30:54 | |
27 | 489 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:00:44 | +32:05 | |
28 | 481 | Ivan Zolkin | Russia | RUS | 3:02:03 | +33:24 | |
29 | 462 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 3:02:43 | +34:04 | |
30 | 460 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 3:04:57 | +36:18 | |
31 | 443 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 3:05:06 | +36:27 | |
32 | 473 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 3:07:36 | +38:57 | |
33 | 454 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:08:01 | +39:22 | |
34 | 445 | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:08:23 | +39:44 | |
35 | 449 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:11:11 | +42:32 | |
36 | 478 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:12:00 | +43:21 | |
37 | 403 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 3:13:01 | +44:22 | |
38 | 474 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 3:14:40 | +46:01 | |
39 | 468 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 3:15:14 | +46:35 | |
40 | 487 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:16:49 | +48:10 | |
41 | 436 | Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 3:17:15 | +48:36 | |
42 | 426 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:20:48 | +52:09 | |
43 | 472 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 3:22:12 | +53:33 | |
44 | 422 | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 3:25:01 | +56:22 | |
45 | 465 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 3:25:09 | +56:30 | |
46 | 480 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 3:28:27 | +59:48 | |
47 | 423 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 3:28:56 | +1:00:17 | |
48 | 467 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 3:29:50 | +1:01:11 | |
49 | 447 | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:33:15 | +1:04:36 | |
50 | 458 | Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 3:42:48 | +1:14:09 | |
51 | 428 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 3:51:58 | +1:23:19 | |
52 | 453 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:56:08 | +1:27:29 | |
53 | 408 | Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 4:01:52 | +1:33:13 | |
54 | 405 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 4:07:29 | +1:38:50 | |
55 | 415 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 4:07:56 | +1:39:17 | |
56 | 476 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 4:12:37 | +1:43:58 | |
412 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
413 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
417 | Arttu Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
437 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
452 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
488 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
418 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
425 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | hylätty | |||
432 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
438 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | hylätty |