FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18E 3. päivä

Maali 7,3 km

1451Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN45:25
2406Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN46:58+1:33
3446Aleksandr PavlenkoRussiaRUS47:09+1:44
4411Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN47:42+2:17
5466Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:00+2:35
6477Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:01+2:36
7475Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN48:02+2:37
8416Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN48:12+2:47
9410Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN48:43+3:18
10455Jonathan RayOK77FIN50:03+4:38
11463Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN50:09+4:44
12434Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN50:23+4:58
13457Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN50:37+5:12
14456Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN51:12+5:47
15441Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN51:17+5:52
16469Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN51:53+6:28
17459Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN52:11+6:46
435Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN52:11+6:46
19425Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN52:20+6:55
20478Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:07+8:42
21422Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN54:25+9:00
22414Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN55:22+9:57
23424Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN55:33+10:08
24462Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN55:39+10:14
25468Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN55:41+10:16
26421Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN55:42+10:17
27479Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN56:08+10:43
28488Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFIN56:16+10:51
29473Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN56:27+11:02
30489Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN56:49+11:24
31472Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN58:03+12:38
32418Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN58:14+12:49
33470Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:16+12:51
34427Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN58:17+12:52
35407Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN58:22+12:57
36454Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN58:52+13:27
37464Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN59:01+13:36
38404Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN59:15+13:50
39430Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN59:48+14:23
40449Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:00:41+15:16
41450Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:00:51+15:26
42481Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS1:01:12+15:47
43465Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:01:40+16:15
44403Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:01:41+16:16
45432Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:51+16:26
46440Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:57+16:32
47423Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:02:10+16:45
48445Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:02:24+16:59
49443Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN1:02:40+17:15
50447Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:47+17:22
51487Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:59+17:34
52437Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:01+18:36
53448Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFIN1:04:47+19:22
54453Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:05:19+19:54
55480Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:06:05+20:40
56436Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:08:09+22:44
57408Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:10:08+24:43
58460Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN1:10:44+25:19
59458Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:12:18+26:53
60467Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN1:12:51+27:26
61405Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:10+29:45
62474Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:31+31:06
63438Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:18:45+33:20
64428Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:20:42+35:17
65426Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:48+37:23
66461Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:23:36+38:11
67415Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:23:40+38:15
68476Antti UrsinLynxFIN1:25:47+40:22
69444Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN1:33:59+48:34
70419Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:48:29+1:03:04
402Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUIkeskeytti
401Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFINhylätty
409Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINhylätty
471Arne SågforsOK BotniaFINhylätty
439Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
442Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINhylätty
431Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFINhylätty
429Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFINei läht.
433Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
413Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
412Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
452Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
417Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English