FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Vesa Suonurmi
Kyrös-Rasti
3:18 (1)
10:06 (1)
6:48 (2)
13:18 (1)
3:12 (5)
16:39 (1)
3:21 (2)
26:26 (1)
9:47 (5)
30:17 (2)
3:51 (13)
31:57 (1)
1:40 (5)
38:20 (1)
6:23 (9)
40:20 (1)
2:00 (6)
47:09 (1)
6:49 (10)
49:54 (1)
2:45 (10)
50:51 (1)
57 (7)
51:44 (1)
53 (4)
51:44  Vesa Suonurmi
2   Viktor Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
3:46 (7)
11:28 (4)
7:42 (7)
17:08 (10)
5:40 (11)
20:43 (10)
3:35 (8)
31:00 (6)
10:17 (7)
33:50 (5)
2:50 (3)
35:20 (4)
1:30 (1)
38:41 (2)
3:21 (1)
42:25 (2)
3:44 (11)
48:43 (2)
6:18 (8)
52:35 (2)
3:52 (14)
53:25 (2)
50 (2)
54:14 (2)
49 (2)
54:14  Viktor Aaltio
3   Viljo Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:27 (2)
11:20 (3)
7:53 (10)
14:47 (4)
3:27 (9)
18:06 (3)
3:19 (1)
27:14 (2)
9:08 (3)
29:48 (1)
2:34 (1)
32:05 (2)
2:17 (11)
41:01 (4)
8:56 (11)
44:20 (4)
3:19 (10)
49:44 (3)
5:24 (1)
52:43 (3)
2:59 (11)
53:37 (3)
54 (4)
54:34 (3)
57 (7)
54:34  Viljo Johansson
4   Arvi Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:15 (10)
11:30 (5)
7:15 (4)
14:21 (2)
2:51 (1)
17:44 (2)
3:23 (4)
30:36 (5)
12:52 (11)
33:38 (4)
3:02 (5)
39:50 (8)
6:12 (14)
43:33 (5)
3:43 (2)
45:14 (5)
1:41 (3)
51:17 (4)
6:03 (5)
53:42 (5)
2:25 (7)
54:31 (4)
49 (1)
55:22 (4)
51 (3)
55:22  Arvi Hyvönen
5   Paavo Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:34 (3)
13:28 (12)
9:54 (12)
16:50 (9)
3:22 (8)
20:27 (9)
3:37 (10)
29:50 (4)
9:23 (4)
34:20 (6)
4:30 (14)
36:01 (5)
1:41 (7)
40:42 (3)
4:41 (4)
43:51 (3)
3:09 (9)
51:22 (5)
7:31 (13)
53:40 (4)
2:18 (6)
54:53 (5)
1:13 (12)
55:53 (5)
1:00 (12)
55:53  Paavo Simola
6   Niko Paavola
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:41 (4)
10:20 (2)
6:39 (1)
15:03 (6)
4:43 (10)
18:45 (7)
3:42 (11)
33:43 (9)
14:58 (14)
36:39 (8)
2:56 (4)
38:13 (7)
1:34 (4)
44:37 (6)
6:24 (10)
46:15 (6)
1:38 (2)
51:40 (6)
5:25 (2)
53:50 (6)
2:10 (2)
55:06 (6)
1:16 (14)
56:05 (6)
59 (9)
56:05  Niko Paavola
7   Juuso Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
3:43 (5)
11:35 (7)
7:52 (9)
14:54 (5)
3:19 (7)
18:29 (5)
3:35 (8)
29:22 (3)
10:53 (8)
32:58 (3)
3:36 (12)
34:52 (3)
1:54 (9)
45:05 (7)
10:13 (15)
46:29 (7)
1:24 (1)
52:12 (7)
5:43 (4)
54:25 (7)
2:13 (4)
55:20 (7)
55 (5)
56:22 (7)
1:02 (13)
56:22  Juuso Toivonen
8   Valtteri Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:30 (13)
12:01 (10)
7:31 (6)
15:07 (7)
3:06 (2)
18:36 (6)
3:29 (7)
31:55 (8)
13:19 (12)
35:09 (7)
3:14 (9)
36:49 (6)
1:40 (5)
46:20 (9)
9:31 (14)
48:10 (8)
1:50 (4)
54:16 (8)
6:06 (6)
56:31 (8)
2:15 (5)
57:42 (8)
1:11 (11)
58:39 (8)
57 (7)
58:39  Valtteri Laine
9   Sami Miettunen
Iisu
4:45 (14)
13:22 (11)
8:37 (11)
16:30 (8)
3:08 (4)
19:56 (8)
3:26 (5)
36:49 (11)
16:53 (15)
40:12 (12)
3:23 (11)
42:12 (11)
2:00 (10)
47:46 (10)
5:34 (6)
50:19 (10)
2:33 (7)
56:31 (9)
6:12 (7)
59:05 (9)
2:34 (8)
59:57 (9)
52 (3)
1:01:00 (9)
1:03 (14)
1:01:00  Sami Miettunen
10   Dániel Molnár
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:52 (8)
15:32 (13)
11:40 (15)
22:11 (12)
6:39 (12)
26:56 (12)
4:45 (14)
36:54 (12)
9:58 (6)
39:43 (11)
2:49 (2)
41:27 (10)
1:44 (8)
45:56 (8)
4:29 (3)
49:51 (9)
3:55 (13)
57:02 (10)
7:11 (12)
59:09 (10)
2:07 (1)
1:00:13 (10)
1:04 (8)
1:01:12 (10)
59 (9)
1:01:12  Dániel Molnár
11   Joni Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:21 (11)
11:46 (9)
7:25 (5)
26:26 (13)
14:40 (13)
30:11 (13)
3:45 (12)
41:49 (13)
11:38 (10)
45:03 (13)
3:14 (9)
46:33 (13)
1:30 (1)
52:38 (13)
6:05 (8)
55:20 (13)
2:42 (8)
1:01:44 (12)
6:24 (9)
1:04:24 (11)
2:40 (9)
1:05:20 (11)
56 (6)
1:06:19 (11)
59 (9)
1:06:19  Joni Nissinen
12   Mikko Salmi
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:28 (12)
11:35 (7)
7:07 (3)
14:42 (3)
3:07 (3)
18:09 (4)
3:27 (6)
31:53 (7)
13:44 (13)
38:02 (10)
6:09 (15)
40:20 (9)
2:18 (12)
49:25 (11)
9:05 (13)
53:33 (11)
4:08 (14)
59:05 (11)
5:32 (3)
1:04:45 (12)
5:40 (15)
1:05:53 (12)
1:08 (10)
1:06:49 (12)
56 (6)
1:06:49  Mikko Salmi
13   Matias Alhonen
Hiisirasti
5:13 (15)
16:15 (15)
11:02 (13)
19:33 (11)
3:18 (6)
23:43 (11)
4:10 (13)
34:48 (10)
11:05 (9)
37:59 (9)
3:11 (7)
45:34 (12)
7:35 (15)
50:35 (12)
5:01 (5)
54:19 (12)
3:44 (11)
1:04:23 (13)
10:04 (15)
1:06:34 (13)
2:11 (3)
1:07:41 (13)
1:07 (9)
1:08:29 (13)
48 (1)
1:08:29  Matias Alhonen
14   Artemiy Bolotov
Russia
4:05 (9)
15:34 (14)
11:29 (14)
33:53 (14)
18:19 (14)
37:14 (14)
3:21 (2)
46:14 (14)
9:00 (2)
49:18 (14)
3:04 (6)
50:48 (14)
1:30 (1)
56:43 (14)
5:55 (7)
58:33 (14)
1:50 (4)
1:05:23 (14)
6:50 (11)
1:08:34 (14)
3:11 (12)
1:09:48 (14)
1:14 (13)
1:10:52 (14)
1:04 (15)
1:10:52  Artemiy Bolotov
15   Roope Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
3:44 (6)
11:33 (6)
7:49 (8)
1:04:18 (15)
52:45 (15)
1:10:19 (15)
6:01 (15)
1:19:13 (15)
8:54 (1)
1:22:25 (15)
3:12 (8)
1:24:46 (15)
2:21 (13)
1:33:46 (15)
9:00 (12)
1:38:40 (15)
4:54 (15)
1:46:49 (15)
8:09 (14)
1:50:04 (15)
3:15 (13)
1:51:25 (15)
1:21 (15)
1:52:19 (15)
54 (5)
1:52:19  Roope Ruusuvuori
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English