1 | 5136 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:51 | ||
2 | 5115 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 11:04 | +13 | |
3 | 5114 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:10 | +19 | |
4 | 5109 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17 | +26 | |
5 | 5150 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:45 | +54 | |
6 | 5127 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:59 | +1:08 | |
7 | 5134 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:09 | +1:18 | |
8 | 5143 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:18 | +1:27 | |
9 | 5106 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:21 | +1:30 | |
10 | 5123 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26 | +1:35 | |
11 | 5146 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:47 | +1:56 | |
5121 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:47 | +1:56 | ||
13 | 5173 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:51 | +2:00 | |
14 | 5151 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 12:56 | +2:05 | |
15 | 5113 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00 | +2:09 | |
16 | 5145 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:01 | +2:10 | |
5165 | Igor Tuzov | Russi | RUS | 13:01 | +2:10 | ||
18 | 5129 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:09 | +2:18 | |
19 | 5172 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:13 | +2:22 | |
20 | 5175 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 13:24 | +2:33 | |
21 | 5155 | Leevi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:33 | +2:42 | |
22 | 5108 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:42 | +2:51 | |
23 | 5164 | Pedro Stangegaard | Spain | ESP | 13:45 | +2:54 | |
24 | 5153 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:46 | +2:55 | |
25 | 5135 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:48 | +2:57 | |
26 | 5149 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 13:52 | +3:01 | |
27 | 5118 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:03 | +3:12 | |
28 | 5119 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:15 | +3:24 | |
29 | 5140 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:19 | +3:28 | |
30 | 5148 | Juho Ojala | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:21 | +3:30 | |
31 | 5141 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:27 | +3:36 | |
32 | 5104 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 14:28 | +3:37 | |
33 | 5147 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 14:29 | +3:38 | |
5174 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:29 | +3:38 | ||
35 | 5139 | Daniil Mochalov | Russia | RUS | 14:31 | +3:40 | |
36 | 5126 | Topi Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | FIN | 14:34 | +3:43 | |
37 | 5162 | Lauri Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:38 | +3:47 | |
38 | 5160 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:45 | +3:54 | |
39 | 5133 | Santeri Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:50 | +3:59 | |
40 | 5110 | Topias Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 14:51 | +4:00 | |
41 | 5177 | Matias Äikäs | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:21 | +4:30 | |
42 | 5144 | Valtteri Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:22 | +4:31 | |
5105 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:22 | +4:31 | ||
44 | 5154 | Pietu Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 15:28 | +4:37 | |
45 | 5122 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:44 | +4:53 | |
46 | 5128 | Eemeli Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 16:31 | +5:40 | |
47 | 5112 | Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:34 | +5:43 | |
48 | 5156 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:50 | +5:59 | |
49 | 5130 | Joona Laitinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 16:54 | +6:03 | |
50 | 5132 | Aaro Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 16:55 | +6:04 | |
51 | 5159 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:01 | +6:10 | |
52 | 5124 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:07 | +6:16 | |
53 | 5111 | Ossi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 17:34 | +6:43 | |
54 | 5176 | Elmeri Voutilainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 17:40 | +6:49 | |
55 | 5142 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:42 | +6:51 | |
56 | 5120 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 17:53 | +7:02 | |
57 | 5107 | Daniel Grey | Australia | AUS | 18:21 | +7:30 | |
58 | 5117 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 21:27 | +10:36 | |
59 | 5116 | Ville Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 22:22 | +11:31 | |
60 | 5152 | Miki Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 22:34 | +11:43 | |
5158 | Daniel Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
5131 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | hylätty | |||
5137 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
5138 | Oleg Mikhailov | Russia | RUS | hylätty | |||
5161 | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | hylätty |