FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H14A 2. päivä

Väliaika

15109Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN28:41
25137Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:25+44
35136Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:52+1:11
45143Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:24+2:43
55106Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN31:34+2:53
65134Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN32:28+3:47
75113Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN32:47+4:06
85123Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN33:00+4:19
95150Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN34:02+5:21
105177Matias ÄikäsHiidenkiertäjätFIN34:28+5:47
115151Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN34:33+5:52
125121Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN35:13+6:32
135163Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN35:20+6:39
145155Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:58+7:17
155115Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN36:27+7:46
165110Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN36:59+8:18
175146Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN37:23+8:42
185141Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN38:00+9:19
195159Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN38:18+9:37
205153Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN38:24+9:43
215174Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN38:42+10:01
225120Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN38:43+10:02
235108Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:57+10:16
245172Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN39:22+10:41
255145Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN39:46+11:05
265173Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:16+11:35
275175Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN41:04+12:23
285164Pedro StangegaardSpainESP42:11+13:30
295105Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:15+13:34
305147Tomi NykänenLammin SäkiäFIN42:26+13:45
315104Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN42:58+14:17
325144Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN43:29+14:48
335119Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN43:55+15:14
345161Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:59+15:18
5149Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN43:59+15:18
365126Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN44:42+16:01
375118Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:59+17:18
385128Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN46:47+18:06
395130Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN47:14+18:33
405154Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN47:33+18:52
415160Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN50:15+21:34
425140Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN50:37+21:56
435132Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN51:03+22:22
445112Tommi HirvonenSK UusiFIN55:52+27:11
455127Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN56:33+27:52
465138Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUS58:07+29:26
475176Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin RastiFIN59:59+31:18
485117Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:00:00+31:19
495156Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:08+31:27
505124Emil KronqvistKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:25+31:44
515135Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN1:01:10+32:29
525139Daniil MochalovRussiaRUS1:14:20+45:39
535111Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:15:11+46:30
545152Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:23:45+55:04
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English