FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H13A 5. päivä

Väliaika

15183Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN21:09
25264Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:02+53
35225Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN22:05+56
45254Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:42+1:33
55240Jarkko RantojaRastiketutFIN23:04+1:55
65242Antti RissanenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:50+2:41
75237Roope PöyrySK PohjantähtiFIN24:17+3:08
85204Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN24:46+3:37
95250Mikhail UshakovRussiaRUS25:06+3:57
105190Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN25:29+4:20
115189Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN26:14+5:05
125218Seeti KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN26:18+5:09
135202Matti KallioSK UusiFIN26:36+5:27
145185Jonny DonnerOK77FIN27:10+6:01
155214Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN27:12+6:03
165213Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN27:37+6:28
175248Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:43+6:34
185227Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN27:55+6:46
195199Vitaly IvanovRussiaRUS28:14+7:05
205230Ville NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN28:34+7:25
215223Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN29:00+7:51
225192Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN29:42+8:33
235241Oskari ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN30:02+8:53
245247Elias SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN30:05+8:56
255222Eetu LakanenPerhon KiriFIN30:41+9:32
265209Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:04+9:55
275249Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN31:17+10:08
285221Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN31:44+10:35
5194Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN31:44+10:35
305216Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN31:52+10:43
315226Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN31:53+10:44
325220Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN32:18+11:09
335210Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN32:35+11:26
345191Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:38+11:29
355212Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN32:49+11:40
365253Joonas VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN34:30+13:21
375197Pauli HäkliLynxFIN34:57+13:48
5208Aaro KieroLappeen RientoFIN34:57+13:48
395184Axel BjörklundOK BotniaFIN35:08+13:59
405252Lucas StangegaardSpainESP35:09+14:00
415196Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN35:25+14:16
425251Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN35:37+14:28
435235Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN36:29+15:20
445239Sampo-Tapio RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:39+15:30
455262Thomas WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN36:48+15:39
465206Eero KarjanlahtiRasti-JussitFIN38:36+17:27
475243Kristian RosenbladSK UusiFIN38:52+17:43
485236Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN39:35+18:26
495231Elias NurmiRastiketutFIN41:13+20:04
505211Mikael KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN42:39+21:30
515215Ilari KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN42:59+21:50
525198Kalle IsoahoYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN44:40+23:31
535246Frans SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN45:24+24:15
545233Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN46:50+25:41
555182Teemu AnnalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:28+28:19
565217Iiro KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN51:12+30:03
575263Lauri ViianenLaihian LujaFIN56:42+35:33
585229Niilo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:24+48:15
595188Teemu HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:10:17+49:08
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English