FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H13-14B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Sakari Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
5:28 (2)
8:36 (1)
3:08 (2)
11:34 (1)
2:58 (2)
19:30 (1)
7:56 (4)
21:57 (1)
2:27 (6)
23:05 (1)
1:08 (6)
28:40 (1)
5:35 (8)
29:56 (1)
1:16 (8)
29:56  Sakari Marjala
2   Artem Samykin
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30:19  Artem Samykin
3   Arttu Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:50 (3)
8:55 (3)
3:05 (1)
11:49 (2)
2:54 (1)
21:33 (3)
9:44 (7)
23:48 (3)
2:15 (5)
24:47 (2)
59 (3)
29:43 (2)
4:56 (3)
30:54 (2)
1:11 (3)
30:54  Arttu Paalanen
4   Topias Kulmala
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:16 (4)
10:07 (5)
3:51 (11)
14:05 (3)
3:58 (6)
20:08 (2)
6:03 (1)
23:26 (2)
3:18 (11)
24:54 (3)
1:28 (9)
29:45 (3)
4:51 (2)
31:19 (3)
1:34 (13)
31:19  Topias Kulmala
5   Elias Kukkonen
Oulun Tarmo
14:44 (12)
18:20 (12)
3:36 (8)
21:39 (8)
3:19 (3)
30:02 (4)
8:23 (5)
32:12 (4)
2:10 (3)
33:18 (4)
1:06 (5)
38:54 (4)
5:36 (9)
40:18 (4)
1:24 (10)
40:18  Elias Kukkonen
6   Elias Miikkulainen
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:50 (5)
9:59 (4)
3:09 (3)
24:00 (10)
14:01 (13)
33:39 (5)
9:39 (6)
35:53 (5)
2:14 (4)
36:52 (5)
59 (3)
42:23 (5)
5:31 (6)
43:19 (5)
56 (1)
43:19  Elias Miikkulainen
7   Eero Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:14 (9)
16:00 (8)
3:46 (10)
19:38 (5)
3:38 (4)
33:58 (6)
14:20 (10)
37:05 (6)
3:07 (10)
38:14 (6)
1:09 (7)
43:45 (6)
5:31 (6)
44:59 (6)
1:14 (7)
44:59  Eero Korhonen
8   Aleksi Koirikivi
RasTiimi
21:35 (14)
25:03 (14)
3:28 (5)
29:16 (12)
4:13 (8)
36:55 (8)
7:39 (2)
38:53 (8)
1:58 (2)
39:45 (7)
52 (2)
44:45 (7)
5:00 (4)
45:57 (7)
1:12 (4)
45:57  Aleksi Koirikivi
9   Dennis Florström
Espoon Akilles
13:42 (11)
18:16 (11)
4:34 (13)
22:22 (9)
4:06 (7)
35:37 (7)
13:15 (9)
38:42 (7)
3:05 (9)
41:42 (8)
3:00 (14)
47:59 (8)
6:17 (12)
49:11 (8)
1:12 (4)
49:11  Dennis Florström
10   Oleg Shcherbina
Russia
5:04 (1)
8:37 (2)
3:33 (6)
35:12 (15)
26:35 (15)
42:57 (10)
7:45 (3)
44:49 (10)
1:52 (1)
45:39 (9)
50 (1)
50:59 (9)
5:20 (5)
52:04 (9)
1:05 (2)
52:04  Oleg Shcherbina
11   Elias Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
17:36 (13)
21:43 (13)
4:07 (12)
26:25 (11)
4:42 (12)
39:36 (9)
13:11 (8)
42:38 (9)
3:02 (8)
45:58 (10)
3:20 (15)
51:59 (10)
6:01 (11)
53:11 (10)
1:12 (4)
53:11  Elias Tikkanen
12   Kalle Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
12:25 (10)
17:17 (10)
4:52 (15)
21:31 (7)
4:14 (9)
45:27 (11)
23:56 (12)
50:02 (11)
4:35 (13)
52:02 (11)
2:00 (12)
57:52 (11)
5:50 (10)
59:09 (11)
1:17 (9)
59:09  Kalle Kinnunen
13   Olli Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
8:23 (7)
11:57 (7)
3:34 (7)
15:43 (4)
3:46 (5)
53:48 (12)
38:05 (13)
56:40 (12)
2:52 (7)
57:58 (12)
1:18 (8)
1:02:27 (12)
4:29 (1)
1:04:00 (12)
1:33 (12)
1:04:00  Olli Jurvakainen
14   Alexander Ena
IK Falken
24:23 (15)
28:08 (15)
3:45 (9)
32:25 (14)
4:17 (10)
55:46 (13)
23:21 (11)
59:16 (13)
3:30 (12)
1:01:00 (13)
1:44 (11)
1:09:37 (13)
8:37 (14)
1:11:14 (13)
1:37 (14)
1:11:14  Alexander Ena
15   Justus Riikonen
SK Vuoksi
11:55 (8)
16:32 (9)
4:37 (14)
20:58 (6)
4:26 (11)
1:07:31 (14)
46:33 (14)
1:17:06 (14)
9:35 (14)
1:20:03 (14)
2:57 (13)
1:30:35 (14)
10:32 (15)
1:32:22 (14)
1:47 (15)
1:32:22  Justus Riikonen
16   Mikael Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
7:29 (6)
10:41 (6)
3:12 (4)
32:24 (13)
21:43 (14)
1:22:25 (15)
50:01 (15)
1:32:14 (15)
9:49 (15)
1:33:51 (15)
1:37 (10)
1:40:42 (15)
6:51 (13)
1:42:13 (15)
1:31 (11)
1:42:13  Mikael Järvinen
   Esko Kuusela
Epilän Esa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:43
-
1:21:53
2:10
1:30:28
8:35
1:32:04
1:36
keskeytti  Esko Kuusela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English