1 | 5805 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:53 | | |
2 | 5829 | Jaakko Salomäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:54 | +1 | |
3 | 5784 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:08 | +15 | |
| 5811 | Veeti Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:08 | +15 | |
5 | 5806 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:16 | +23 | |
6 | 5788 | Iiro Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:36 | +43 | |
7 | 5823 | Tuomas Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:49 | +56 | |
8 | 5830 | Verneri Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:58 | +1:05 | |
9 | 5826 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:08 | +1:15 | |
10 | 5837 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:14 | +1:21 | |
11 | 5822 | Elias Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:22 | +1:29 | |
12 | 5810 | Aapo Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:26 | +1:33 | |
13 | 5799 | Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:35 | +1:42 | |
14 | 5779 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 13:38 | +1:45 | |
15 | 5817 | Hannes Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:48 | +1:55 | |
16 | 5814 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:55 | +2:02 | |
17 | 5803 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:24 | +2:31 | |
18 | 5818 | Jirka Oja | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 14:33 | +2:40 | |
19 | 5794 | Herman Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 14:34 | +2:41 | |
20 | 5800 | Jami Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:51 | +2:58 | |
21 | 5781 | Daniel Florström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:53 | +3:00 | |
22 | 5847 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:01 | +3:08 | |
23 | 5796 | Pietari Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 15:02 | +3:09 | |
24 | 5841 | Lev Dudin | Russia | RUS | 15:06 | +3:13 | |
25 | 5808 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:20 | +3:27 | |
26 | 5783 | Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:25 | +3:32 | |
27 | 5780 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:28 | +3:35 | |
28 | 5807 | Iikka Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 15:32 | +3:39 | |
29 | 5816 | Aapo Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 15:35 | +3:42 | |
30 | 5834 | Petrus Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 15:38 | +3:45 | |
31 | 5840 | Stepan Kondratiev | Russia | RUS | 15:59 | +4:06 | |
32 | 5849 | Aatu Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 16:03 | +4:10 | |
33 | 5839 | Lucas Hansen | Ok Botnia | FIN | 16:09 | +4:16 | |
34 | 5819 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:14 | +4:21 | |
35 | 5786 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 16:18 | +4:25 | |
36 | 5820 | Valtteri Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 16:34 | +4:41 | |
37 | 5795 | Luca Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:49 | +4:56 | |
38 | 5838 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 16:58 | +5:05 | |
39 | 5828 | Karri Ruutala | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 17:15 | +5:22 | |
40 | 5848 | Petr Volkov | Russia | RUS | 17:20 | +5:27 | |
| 5797 | Karo Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:20 | +5:27 | |
42 | 5833 | Sakari Syrjälä | Koovee | FIN | 17:31 | +5:38 | |
43 | 5777 | Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:33 | +5:40 | |
44 | 5792 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 17:44 | +5:51 | |
45 | 5789 | Otso Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 18:00 | +6:07 | |
46 | 5790 | Santeri Holma | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 19:12 | +7:19 | |
47 | 5802 | Samuel Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:18 | +7:25 | |
48 | 5798 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:35 | +7:42 | |
49 | 5791 | Felix Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 19:43 | +7:50 | |
50 | 5812 | Sampo Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 19:46 | +7:53 | |
51 | 5821 | Leevi Partanen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 20:35 | +8:42 | |
52 | 5782 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:47 | +8:54 | |
53 | 5804 | Toivo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 21:18 | +9:25 | |
54 | 5831 | Konstantin Simanov | Russia | RUS | 21:43 | +9:50 | |
55 | 5832 | Santtu Soanjärvi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 21:59 | +10:06 | |
56 | 5801 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:18 | +10:25 | |
57 | 5793 | Veeti Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 23:29 | +11:36 | |
58 | 5813 | Matias Märsynaho | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 25:11 | +13:18 | |
59 | 5815 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 26:11 | +14:18 | |
60 | 5835 | Eetu Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:21 | +14:28 | |
61 | 5853 | Mark Zenkovskiy | Russia | RUS | 26:24 | +14:31 | |
62 | 5827 | Eino Riihinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:22 | +15:29 | |
63 | 5825 | Niklas Pussinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:43 | +17:50 | |
64 | 5787 | Jere Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:51 | +19:58 | |
65 | 5842 | Ivan Burenko | Russia | RUS | 32:54 | +21:01 | |
66 | 5836 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 35:41 | +23:48 | |