FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H10RR 2. päivä

Maali 1,5 km

15805Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN12:22
25829Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFIN12:26+4
35811Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:39+17
45784Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN12:44+22
55806Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:51+29
65788Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN13:08+46
75823Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:23+1:01
85830Verneri SankeloKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:32+1:10
95826Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:43+1:21
105837Ville VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN13:48+1:26
115822Elias PelkonenRastivarsatFIN13:55+1:33
125810Aapo MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:59+1:37
135799Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:08+1:46
145779Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN14:15+1:53
155817Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:21+1:59
165814Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:25+2:03
175803Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN14:57+2:35
185794Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN15:06+2:44
195818Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN15:08+2:46
205781Daniel FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN15:25+3:03
215800Jami KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:26+3:04
225847Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:33+3:11
235796Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN15:39+3:17
245841Lev DudinRussiaRUS15:45+3:23
255808Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:55+3:33
265780Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN15:59+3:37
275783Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN16:04+3:42
285816Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN16:09+3:47
5807Iikka LeiniöSK UusiFIN16:09+3:47
305834Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN16:11+3:49
315840Stepan KondratievRussiaRUS16:35+4:13
325849Aatu YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN16:37+4:15
335839Lucas HansenOk BotniaFIN16:40+4:18
345819Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:48+4:26
355786Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN16:57+4:35
365820Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN17:07+4:45
375795Luca JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:24+5:02
385838Joonatan VuorensolaLynxFIN17:34+5:12
395828Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN17:46+5:24
405797Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:54+5:32
415848Petr VolkovRussiaRUS17:59+5:37
425777Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:11+5:49
435833Sakari SyrjäläKooveeFIN18:12+5:50
445792Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN18:18+5:56
455789Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN18:35+6:13
465790Santeri HolmaOulun ReipasFIN19:44+7:22
475802Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN20:00+7:38
485798Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN20:14+7:52
495791Felix HorelliKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN20:15+7:53
505812Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN20:24+8:02
515821Leevi PartanenAlatornion PirkatFIN21:18+8:56
525782Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:26+9:04
535804Toivo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN21:54+9:32
545831Konstantin SimanovRussiaRUS22:27+10:05
555832Santtu SoanjärviVihtavuoren PamausFIN22:38+10:16
565801Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN22:53+10:31
575793Veeti HuttunenIisalmen VisaFIN24:06+11:44
585813Matias MärsynahoPuolangan RyhtiFIN25:46+13:24
595815Veeti NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN26:53+14:31
605853Mark ZenkovskiyRussiaRUS27:09+14:47
615827Eino RiihinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN28:11+15:49
625825Niklas PussinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN30:18+17:56
635787Jere HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN32:26+20:04
645842Ivan BurenkoRussiaRUS33:43+21:21
655836Oskari RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN36:15+23:53
665785Miikka HaapioUlvilan UraFIN36:39+24:17
675835Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:51+35:29
5852Mark ZenkovskiyRussiaRUSei läht.
5824Akseli PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English